3. Runde am 16.07.2018 um 13.00
Br SNr Name Pkte Erg. Pkte Name SNr
1 2 Rahm Beat 2 1 - 0 2 Farner Ruedi 25
2 20 Gruber Jürg 2 0 - 1 2 Senn Michael 3
3 26 Gretener Frieda 2 0 - 1 2 Scherler Julius 7
4 8 Jäggi Fritz 2 1 - 0 2 Jaggy Matteo 27
5 40 Bretscher Robert 2 0 - 1 2 Nadler Bernhard 13
6 18 Mera Elvis 2 1 - 0 2 Grütter Rolf 95
7 101 Skobe Jan 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gut Lionel 19
8 16 Wespi Josef 1 1 - 0 1 Butera Luciano *) 59
9 31 Rupp Werner 0 - 1 Hasler Willi 1
10 4 Meier-Manetsch Alfred ½ - ½ Hirzel Cédric 33
11 30 Huber Ruth ½ - ½ Rauss Denis-Fran├žois 5
12 6 Dück Maximilian 1 - 0 Yevdokimov Seva 35
13 34 Abgottspon Pius 1 - 0 Zargarov Mikayel 9
14 14 Scotton Mike 1 - 0 Britschgi Michèle 46
15 39 Arnold Marcel ½ - ½ Wyss Martin 15
16 22 Sibler Pius ½ - ½ Rappazzo Johannes 50
17 47 Birbaum Hans ½ - ½ Mattenberger Matthias 23
18 24 Tuor Elena 0 - 1 Cauderay Philippe 42
19 10 Helfrich Ernst 1 0 - 1 1 Reichelmeier Ruedi 54
20 58 Fecker Sina 1 0 - 1 1 Fenner Donat 11
21 62 Job Anahita 1 0 - 1 1 Michaud Charly 21
22 28 Agustoni Cornelio 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ineichen Lionel 61
23 64 Zarri Philippe 1 0 - 1 1 Gut Raphael 29
24 32 Guarisco Gianna 1 0 - 1 1 Müller Nick 66
25 36 Mazzoni Renzo 1 1 - 0 1 Anthamatten Mario 67
26 37 Steiner Gabriel 1 0 - 1 1 Scherler Josephine 69
27 70 Gendre Arthur 1 1 - 0 1 Haldimann Matthew 38
28 43 Halm Bruno 1 1 - 0 1 Meier Alexander 71
29 72 Kurapov Denis 1 0 - 1 1 Egli Arnold 44
30 82 Koller Simon 1 0 - 1 1 Duruz Sandy 48
31 49 Brüssow Nina 1 1 - 0 1 Siems Keanu 85
32 51 Niegemeier Karl-Léo 1 1 - 0 1 De Lellis Pietro 91
33 52 Panizza Josef 1 1 - 0 1 Siems Malia 100
34 84 Gendre Nathalie 1 0 - 1 1 Fallegger Kurt 53
35 12 Malkhasyan Narek ½ 0 - 1 ½ Hirzel Robin 74
36 45 Hattich Alfred ½ ½ - ½ ½ Brügger Anastasija 89
37 86 Weggler Robert ½ 0 - 1 ½ Umbach Joel 63
38 96 Hanchoz Silas ½ 0 - 1 ½ Melenevskii Igor 65
39 68 Blaser Rafael ½ 1 - 0 ½ Brüssow Johanna 77
40 41 Bolliger Willi *) 0 - 1 Korovin Timofey 17
41 92 Fellmann Bruno ½ 1 - 0 ½ Bürki Julian 73
42 88 Brunner Matthias 0 0 - 1 0 Combremont Marie-Claire 55
43 56 Binder Franziska 0 1 - 0 0 Clavadetscher Nils 81
44 90 Coletta Julien 0 0 - 1 0 Troller Werner 57
45 60 Trösch Martin 0 1 - 0 0 Gendre Laetitia 83
46 93 Glauser Jason 0 0 - 1 0 Papaux Jérémie 75
47 76 Straub Kurt 0 0 - 1 0 Blaser Joel 87
48 78 Fellmann Polina 0 1 - 0 0 Glauser Samuel 94
49 98 Müller Tim 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hesse Raphael 79
50 80 Alvarez Oriol 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hesse Sophia 97
  99 Reinhard Sandro 0 1 - -   spielfrei  
*) Dem Spieler ist eine fixe Brettnummer zugeordnet