4. Runde am 17.07.2018 um 13.00
Br SNr Name Pkte Erg. Pkte Name SNr
1 13 Nadler Bernhard 3 0 - 1 3 Rahm Beat 2
2 3 Senn Michael 3 1 - 0 3 Jäggi Fritz 8
3 7 Scherler Julius 3 1 - 0 3 Mera Elvis 18
4 1 Hasler Willi 0 - 1 Abgottspon Pius 34
5 42 Cauderay Philippe ½ - ½ Dück Maximilian 6
6 19 Gut Lionel ½ - ½ Scotton Mike 14
7 17 Korovin Timofey 0 - 1 Skobe Jan 101
8 59 Butera Luciano *) 1 1 - 0 1 Reinhard Sandro 99
9 44 Egli Arnold 2 ½ - ½ 2 Meier-Manetsch Alfred 4
10 5 Rauss Denis-Fran├žois 2 ½ - ½ 2 Arnold Marcel 39
11 11 Fenner Donat 2 1 - 0 2 Bretscher Robert 40
12 15 Wyss Martin 2 1 - 0 2 Halm Bruno 43
13 48 Duruz Sandy 2 1 - 0 2 Wespi Josef 16
14 50 Rappazzo Johannes 2 1 - 0 2 Gruber Jürg 20
15 21 Michaud Charly 2 0 - 1 2 Birbaum Hans 47
16 53 Fallegger Kurt 2 0 - 1 2 Sibler Pius 22
17 23 Mattenberger Matthias 2 0 - 1 2 Brüssow Nina 49
18 25 Farner Ruedi 2 1 - 0 2 Niegemeier Karl-Léo 51
19 54 Reichelmeier Ruedi 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gretener Frieda 26
20 27 Jaggy Matteo 2 1 - 0 2 Panizza Josef 52
21 66 Müller Nick 2 1 - 0 2 Gut Raphael 29
22 69 Scherler Josephine 2 ½ - ½ 2 Huber Ruth 30
23 33 Hirzel Cédric 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gendre Arthur 70
24 95 Grütter Rolf 2 1 - 0 2 Mazzoni Renzo 36
25 9 Zargarov Mikayel 1 - 0 Blaser Rafael 68
26 46 Britschgi Michèle 0 - 1 Tuor Elena 24
27 63 Umbach Joel ½ - ½ Agustoni Cornelio 28
28 61 Ineichen Lionel 0 - 1 Rupp Werner 31
29 35 Yevdokimov Seva 1 - 0 Fellmann Bruno 92
30 74 Hirzel Robin 0 - 1 1 Helfrich Ernst 10
31 67 Anthamatten Mario 1 0 - 1 1 Guarisco Gianna 32
32 71 Meier Alexander 1 0 - 1 1 Steiner Gabriel 37
33 38 Haldimann Matthew 1 1 - 0 1 Kurapov Denis 72
34 75 Papaux Jérémie 1 0 - 1 1 Hattich Alfred 45
35 55 Combremont Marie-Claire 1 1 - 0 1 Fellmann Polina 78
36 87 Blaser Joel 1 0 - 1 1 Binder Franziska 56
37 57 Troller Werner 1 0 - 1 1 Koller Simon 82
38 85 Siems Keanu 1 ½ - ½ 1 Fecker Sina 58
39 89 Brügger Anastasija 1 0 - 1 1 Trösch Martin 60
40 65 Melenevskii Igor 1 - 0 Bolliger Willi *) 41
41 91 De Lellis Pietro 1 1 - 0 1 Job Anahita 62
42 100 Siems Malia 1 0 - 1 1 Zarri Philippe 64
43 73 Bürki Julian ½ ½ - ½ 1 Gendre Nathalie 84
44 97 Hesse Sophia ½ 0 - 1 ½ Malkhasyan Narek 12
45 77 Brüssow Johanna ½ 1 - 0 ½ Weggler Robert 86
46 79 Hesse Raphael ½ 1 - 0 ½ Hanchoz Silas 96
47 98 Müller Tim ½ 0 - 1 ½ Alvarez Oriol 80
48 94 Glauser Samuel 0 0 - 1 0 Straub Kurt 76
49 81 Clavadetscher Nils 0 1 - 0 0 Brunner Matthias 88
50 83 Gendre Laetitia 0 0 - 1 0 Coletta Julien 90
  93 Glauser Jason 0 1 - -   spielfrei  
*) Dem Spieler ist eine fixe Brettnummer zugeordnet