7. Runde am 20.07.2018 um 09.00
Br SNr Name Pkte Erg. Pkte Name SNr
1 101 Skobe Jan 1 - 0 6 Senn Michael 3
2 6 Dück Maximilian 5 0 - 1 5 Sibler Pius 22
3 7 Scherler Julius 5 0 - 1 5 Grütter Rolf 95
4 31 Rupp Werner 0 - 1 Nadler Bernhard 13
5 18 Mera Elvis ½ - ½ Gut Lionel 19
6 20 Gruber Jürg 4 1 - 0 Melenevskii Igor 65
7 24 Tuor Elena 4 ½ - ½ 4 Rahm Beat 2
8 79 Hesse Raphael 0 - 1 Butera Luciano *) 59
9 27 Jaggy Matteo 4 1 - 0 4 Rauss Denis-Fran├žois 5
10 30 Huber Ruth 4 0 - 1 4 Zargarov Mikayel 9
11 49 Brüssow Nina 4 0 - 1 4 Fenner Donat 11
12 14 Scotton Mike 4 ½ - ½ 4 Korovin Timofey 17
13 33 Hirzel Cédric 4 ½ - ½ 4 Wyss Martin 15
14 8 Jäggi Fritz 0 - 1 4 Mattenberger Matthias 23
15 1 Hasler Willi 0 - 1 Yevdokimov Seva 35
16 34 Abgottspon Pius 1 - 0 Meier-Manetsch Alfred 4
17 10 Helfrich Ernst 1 - 0 Cauderay Philippe 42
18 47 Birbaum Hans 0 - 1 Malkhasyan Narek 12
19 16 Wespi Josef ½ - ½ Haldimann Matthew 38
20 26 Gretener Frieda 0 - 1 Rappazzo Johannes 50
21 28 Agustoni Cornelio 0 - 1 Panizza Josef 52
22 77 Brüssow Johanna 0 - 1 Gut Raphael 29
23 64 Zarri Philippe 3 1 - 0 3 Michaud Charly 21
24 72 Kurapov Denis 3 0 - 1 3 Farner Ruedi 25
25 32 Guarisco Gianna 3 1 - 0 3 Combremont Marie-Claire 55
26 36 Mazzoni Renzo 3 1 - 0 3 Müller Nick 66
27 37 Steiner Gabriel 3 1 - 0 3 Trösch Martin 60
28 39 Arnold Marcel 3 0 - 1 3 Scherler Josephine 69
29 40 Bretscher Robert 3 1 - 0 3 Hirzel Robin 74
30 62 Job Anahita 3 0 - 1 3 Duruz Sandy 48
31 76 Straub Kurt 3 1 - 0 3 Niegemeier Karl-Léo 51
32 92 Fellmann Bruno 3 1 - 0 3 Reichelmeier Ruedi 54
33 44 Egli Arnold 1 - 0 3 De Lellis Pietro 91
34 70 Gendre Arthur ½ - ½ Hattich Alfred 45
35 58 Fecker Sina ½ - ½ Bürki Julian 73
36 82 Koller Simon 1 - 0 Ineichen Lionel 61
37 78 Fellmann Polina 2 1 - 0 2 Halm Bruno 43
38 71 Meier Alexander 2 1 - 0 2 Britschgi Michèle 46
39 53 Fallegger Kurt 2 1 - 0 2 Clavadetscher Nils 81
40 41 Bolliger Willi *) 0 - 1 Umbach Joel 63
41 56 Binder Franziska 2 1 - 0 2 Reinhard Sandro 99
42 80 Alvarez Oriol 2 0 - 1 2 Troller Werner 57
43 94 Glauser Samuel 2 0 - 1 2 Anthamatten Mario 67
44 68 Blaser Rafael 2 1 - 0 2 Siems Malia 100
45 86 Weggler Robert 1 - 0 2 Siems Keanu 85
46 90 Coletta Julien 0 - 1 Papaux Jérémie 75
47 96 Hanchoz Silas 1 - 0 Gendre Nathalie 84
48 89 Brügger Anastasija 1 - 0 Hesse Sophia 97
49 93 Glauser Jason 1 0 - 1 1 Gendre Laetitia 83
50 87 Blaser Joel 1 0 - 1 1 Brunner Matthias 88
  98 Müller Tim ½ 1 - -   spielfrei  
*) Dem Spieler ist eine fixe Brettnummer zugeordnet