Rangliste nach der 1. Runde

Rg. SNr Name Elo FED Verein Pkt.
1 1 Hasler Willi 1622 SUI Schaffhausen Munot Sg 1
  2 Rahm Beat 1615 SUI Pfäffikon (Zh) 1
  3 Senn Michael 1599 SUI March-Höfe 1
  4 Meier-Manetsch Alfred 1597 SUI Romanshorn 1
  5 Rauss Denis-Fran├žois 1595 SUI Lausanne Le Joueur 1
  6 Dück Maximilian 1588 SUI Zürich Sg 1
  7 Scherler Julius 1586 SUI Zürich Réti Ask 1
  8 Jäggi Fritz 1581 SUI Olten 1
  9 Zargarov Mikayel 1581 SUI Payerne 1
  10 Helfrich Ernst 1577 SUI Therwil 1
  13 Nadler Bernhard 1562 SUI Wil Sc 1
  14 Scotton Mike 1560 SUI Biel Sg 1
  15 Wyss Martin 1559 SUI Bellinzona 1
  18 Mera Elvis 1555 SUI Solothurn Sk 1
  19 Gut Lionel 1549 SUI Ksc Ballwil-Sge 1
  20 Gruber Jürg 1543 SUI Chur Schachfreunde 1
  24 Tuor Elena 1528 SUI Lugano Cs 1
  25 Farner Ruedi 1527 SUI Baden Sg 1
  26 Gretener Frieda 1522 SUI Baar 1
  27 Jaggy Matteo 1522 SUI Ksc Ballwil-Sge 1
  28 Agustoni Cornelio 1520 SUI Mutschellen 1
  29 Gut Raphael 1514 SUI Ksc Ballwil-Sge 1
  30 Huber Ruth 1514 SUI Winterthur Sg 1
  31 Rupp Werner 1509 SUI Luzern Sk 1
  32 Guarisco Gianna 1508 SUI Villmergen 1
  33 Hirzel Cédric 1508 SUI Winterthur Sg 1
  34 Abgottspon Pius 1503 SUI Brig 1
  36 Mazzoni Renzo 1485 SUI Emmenbrücke 1
  38 Haldimann Matthew 1479 SUI Trubschachen 1
  40 Bretscher Robert 1475 SUI Basel Roche 1
  41 Bolliger Willi 1467 SUI Baden Sg 1
  42 Cauderay Philippe 1464 SUI Renens Amateurs 1
  43 Halm Bruno 1464 SUI Basel Roche 1
  44 Egli Arnold 1459 SUI Bern Bümpliz 1
  47 Birbaum Hans 1453 SUI Mutschellen 1
  48 Duruz Sandy 1453 SUI Payerne 1
  49 Brüssow Nina 1452 SUI Schachklub Markus Regez 1
  50 Rappazzo Johannes 1449 SUI Zürich Chess4kids 1
  62 Job Anahita 1388 SUI Ksc Aesch Bl 1
  67 Anthamatten Mario 1369 SUI Genève Bois-Gentil 1
  72 Kurapov Denis 1331 SUI Gonzen 1
  95 Grütter Rolf 0 SUI Prilly Crazy-Horse 1
  101 Skobe Jan 0 SLO Herisau 1
44 12 Malkhasyan Narek 1564 SUI Zürich Wollishofen ½
  17 Korovin Timofey 1555 SUI Bodan ½
  22 Sibler Pius 1529 SUI Mutschellen ½
  23 Mattenberger Matthias 1528 SUI Ksc Ballwil-Sge ½
  35 Yevdokimov Seva 1486 SUI Bern Sk ½
  39 Arnold Marcel 1477 SUI March-Höfe ½
  46 Britschgi Michèle 1454 SUI Luzern Tribschen ½
  63 Umbach Joel 1388 SUI Zürich Wollishofen ½
  68 Blaser Rafael 1355 SUI Trubschachen ½
  73 Bürki Julian 1320 SUI Kirchberg ½
  74 Hirzel Robin 1315 SUI Winterthur Sg ½
  86 Weggler Robert 1196 SUI Chur Sk ½
  89 Brügger Anastasija 0 SUI Langenthal ½
  96 Hanchoz Silas 0 SUI Derendingen ½
58 11 Fenner Donat 1574 SUI   0
  16 Wespi Josef 1557 SUI Rontal 0
  21 Michaud Charly 1537 SUI Monthey 0
  37 Steiner Gabriel 1485 SUI Emmenbrücke 0
  45 Hattich Alfred 1457 SUI Chur Sk 0
  51 Niegemeier Karl-Léo 1447 SUI Genève Bois-Gentil 0
  52 Panizza Josef 1447 SUI Brugg 0
  53 Fallegger Kurt 1444 SUI Basel Roche 0
  54 Reichelmeier Ruedi 1434 SUI Schweizer Schach Senioren 0
  55 Combremont Marie-Claire 1426 SUI Bern Schwarz-Weiss 0
  56 Binder Franziska 1416 SUI Romanshorn 0
  57 Troller Werner 1410 SUI Bern Bümpliz 0
  58 Fecker Sina 1408 SUI St. Gallen Sk 0
  59 Butera Luciano 1406 SUI Gonzen 0
  60 Trösch Martin 1406 SUI Romanshorn 0
  61 Ineichen Lionel 1393 SUI Biel Sg 0
  64 Zarri Philippe 1387 SUI Payerne 0
  65 Melenevskii Igor 1384 SUI Bern Sk 0
  66 Müller Nick 1371 SUI Winterthur Sg 0
  69 Scherler Josephine 1352 SUI Zürich Réti Ask 0
  70 Gendre Arthur 1350 SUI Payerne 0
  71 Meier Alexander 1346 SUI Zürich Sg 0
  75 Papaux Jérémie 1314 SUI Echallens 0
  76 Straub Kurt 1301 SUI Embrach 0
  77 Brüssow Johanna 1295 SUI Schachklub Markus Regez 0
  78 Fellmann Polina 1294 SUI Solothurn Sk 0
  79 Hesse Raphael 1255 SUI Winterthur Sg 0
  80 Alvarez Oriol 1248 SUI Aarau Sk 0
  81 Clavadetscher Nils 1241 SUI Chur Sk 0
  82 Koller Simon 1234 SUI Zürich Letzi 0
  83 Gendre Laetitia 1200 SUI Payerne 0
  84 Gendre Nathalie 1200 SUI Payerne 0
  85 Siems Keanu 1199 SUI Solothurn Sk 0
  87 Blaser Joel 1159 SUI Trubschachen 0
  88 Brunner Matthias 0 SUI Langendorf 0
  90 Coletta Julien 0 SUI Echallens 0
  91 De Lellis Pietro 0 SUI Dübendorf 0
  92 Fellmann Bruno 0 SUI Solothurn Sk 0
  93 Glauser Jason 0 SUI Biel 0
  94 Glauser Samuel 0 SUI Biel 0
  97 Hesse Sophia 0 SUI Winterthur Sg 0
  98 Müller Tim 0 SUI Winterthur Sg 0
  99 Reinhard Sandro 0 SUI Chur 0
  100 Siems Malia 0 SUI Solothurn Sk 0