Rg. | SNr | Name | Elo | FED | Verein | Pkt. |
1 | 1 | Hasler Willi | 1622 | SUI | Schaffhausen Munot Sg | 1 |
2 | Rahm Beat | 1615 | SUI | Pfäffikon (Zh) | 1 | |
3 | Senn Michael | 1599 | SUI | March-Höfe | 1 | |
4 | Meier-Manetsch Alfred | 1597 | SUI | Romanshorn | 1 | |
5 | Rauss Denis-François | 1595 | SUI | Lausanne Le Joueur | 1 | |
6 | Dück Maximilian | 1588 | SUI | Zürich Sg | 1 | |
7 | Scherler Julius | 1586 | SUI | Zürich Réti Ask | 1 | |
8 | Jäggi Fritz | 1581 | SUI | Olten | 1 | |
9 | Zargarov Mikayel | 1581 | SUI | Payerne | 1 | |
10 | Helfrich Ernst | 1577 | SUI | Therwil | 1 | |
13 | Nadler Bernhard | 1562 | SUI | Wil Sc | 1 | |
14 | Scotton Mike | 1560 | SUI | Biel Sg | 1 | |
15 | Wyss Martin | 1559 | SUI | Bellinzona | 1 | |
18 | Mera Elvis | 1555 | SUI | Solothurn Sk | 1 | |
19 | Gut Lionel | 1549 | SUI | Ksc Ballwil-Sge | 1 | |
20 | Gruber Jürg | 1543 | SUI | Chur Schachfreunde | 1 | |
24 | Tuor Elena | 1528 | SUI | Lugano Cs | 1 | |
25 | Farner Ruedi | 1527 | SUI | Baden Sg | 1 | |
26 | Gretener Frieda | 1522 | SUI | Baar | 1 | |
27 | Jaggy Matteo | 1522 | SUI | Ksc Ballwil-Sge | 1 | |
28 | Agustoni Cornelio | 1520 | SUI | Mutschellen | 1 | |
29 | Gut Raphael | 1514 | SUI | Ksc Ballwil-Sge | 1 | |
30 | Huber Ruth | 1514 | SUI | Winterthur Sg | 1 | |
31 | Rupp Werner | 1509 | SUI | Luzern Sk | 1 | |
32 | Guarisco Gianna | 1508 | SUI | Villmergen | 1 | |
33 | Hirzel Cédric | 1508 | SUI | Winterthur Sg | 1 | |
34 | Abgottspon Pius | 1503 | SUI | Brig | 1 | |
36 | Mazzoni Renzo | 1485 | SUI | Emmenbrücke | 1 | |
38 | Haldimann Matthew | 1479 | SUI | Trubschachen | 1 | |
40 | Bretscher Robert | 1475 | SUI | Basel Roche | 1 | |
41 | Bolliger Willi | 1467 | SUI | Baden Sg | 1 | |
42 | Cauderay Philippe | 1464 | SUI | Renens Amateurs | 1 | |
43 | Halm Bruno | 1464 | SUI | Basel Roche | 1 | |
44 | Egli Arnold | 1459 | SUI | Bern Bümpliz | 1 | |
47 | Birbaum Hans | 1453 | SUI | Mutschellen | 1 | |
48 | Duruz Sandy | 1453 | SUI | Payerne | 1 | |
49 | Brüssow Nina | 1452 | SUI | Schachklub Markus Regez | 1 | |
50 | Rappazzo Johannes | 1449 | SUI | Zürich Chess4kids | 1 | |
62 | Job Anahita | 1388 | SUI | Ksc Aesch Bl | 1 | |
67 | Anthamatten Mario | 1369 | SUI | Genève Bois-Gentil | 1 | |
72 | Kurapov Denis | 1331 | SUI | Gonzen | 1 | |
95 | Grütter Rolf | 0 | SUI | Prilly Crazy-Horse | 1 | |
101 | Skobe Jan | 0 | SLO | Herisau | 1 | |
44 | 12 | Malkhasyan Narek | 1564 | SUI | Zürich Wollishofen | ½ |
17 | Korovin Timofey | 1555 | SUI | Bodan | ½ | |
22 | Sibler Pius | 1529 | SUI | Mutschellen | ½ | |
23 | Mattenberger Matthias | 1528 | SUI | Ksc Ballwil-Sge | ½ | |
35 | Yevdokimov Seva | 1486 | SUI | Bern Sk | ½ | |
39 | Arnold Marcel | 1477 | SUI | March-Höfe | ½ | |
46 | Britschgi Michèle | 1454 | SUI | Luzern Tribschen | ½ | |
63 | Umbach Joel | 1388 | SUI | Zürich Wollishofen | ½ | |
68 | Blaser Rafael | 1355 | SUI | Trubschachen | ½ | |
73 | Bürki Julian | 1320 | SUI | Kirchberg | ½ | |
74 | Hirzel Robin | 1315 | SUI | Winterthur Sg | ½ | |
86 | Weggler Robert | 1196 | SUI | Chur Sk | ½ | |
89 | Brügger Anastasija | 0 | SUI | Langenthal | ½ | |
96 | Hanchoz Silas | 0 | SUI | Derendingen | ½ | |
58 | 11 | Fenner Donat | 1574 | SUI | 0 | |
16 | Wespi Josef | 1557 | SUI | Rontal | 0 | |
21 | Michaud Charly | 1537 | SUI | Monthey | 0 | |
37 | Steiner Gabriel | 1485 | SUI | Emmenbrücke | 0 | |
45 | Hattich Alfred | 1457 | SUI | Chur Sk | 0 | |
51 | Niegemeier Karl-Léo | 1447 | SUI | Genève Bois-Gentil | 0 | |
52 | Panizza Josef | 1447 | SUI | Brugg | 0 | |
53 | Fallegger Kurt | 1444 | SUI | Basel Roche | 0 | |
54 | Reichelmeier Ruedi | 1434 | SUI | Schweizer Schach Senioren | 0 | |
55 | Combremont Marie-Claire | 1426 | SUI | Bern Schwarz-Weiss | 0 | |
56 | Binder Franziska | 1416 | SUI | Romanshorn | 0 | |
57 | Troller Werner | 1410 | SUI | Bern Bümpliz | 0 | |
58 | Fecker Sina | 1408 | SUI | St. Gallen Sk | 0 | |
59 | Butera Luciano | 1406 | SUI | Gonzen | 0 | |
60 | Trösch Martin | 1406 | SUI | Romanshorn | 0 | |
61 | Ineichen Lionel | 1393 | SUI | Biel Sg | 0 | |
64 | Zarri Philippe | 1387 | SUI | Payerne | 0 | |
65 | Melenevskii Igor | 1384 | SUI | Bern Sk | 0 | |
66 | Müller Nick | 1371 | SUI | Winterthur Sg | 0 | |
69 | Scherler Josephine | 1352 | SUI | Zürich Réti Ask | 0 | |
70 | Gendre Arthur | 1350 | SUI | Payerne | 0 | |
71 | Meier Alexander | 1346 | SUI | Zürich Sg | 0 | |
75 | Papaux Jérémie | 1314 | SUI | Echallens | 0 | |
76 | Straub Kurt | 1301 | SUI | Embrach | 0 | |
77 | Brüssow Johanna | 1295 | SUI | Schachklub Markus Regez | 0 | |
78 | Fellmann Polina | 1294 | SUI | Solothurn Sk | 0 | |
79 | Hesse Raphael | 1255 | SUI | Winterthur Sg | 0 | |
80 | Alvarez Oriol | 1248 | SUI | Aarau Sk | 0 | |
81 | Clavadetscher Nils | 1241 | SUI | Chur Sk | 0 | |
82 | Koller Simon | 1234 | SUI | Zürich Letzi | 0 | |
83 | Gendre Laetitia | 1200 | SUI | Payerne | 0 | |
84 | Gendre Nathalie | 1200 | SUI | Payerne | 0 | |
85 | Siems Keanu | 1199 | SUI | Solothurn Sk | 0 | |
87 | Blaser Joel | 1159 | SUI | Trubschachen | 0 | |
88 | Brunner Matthias | 0 | SUI | Langendorf | 0 | |
90 | Coletta Julien | 0 | SUI | Echallens | 0 | |
91 | De Lellis Pietro | 0 | SUI | Dübendorf | 0 | |
92 | Fellmann Bruno | 0 | SUI | Solothurn Sk | 0 | |
93 | Glauser Jason | 0 | SUI | Biel | 0 | |
94 | Glauser Samuel | 0 | SUI | Biel | 0 | |
97 | Hesse Sophia | 0 | SUI | Winterthur Sg | 0 | |
98 | Müller Tim | 0 | SUI | Winterthur Sg | 0 | |
99 | Reinhard Sandro | 0 | SUI | Chur | 0 | |
100 | Siems Malia | 0 | SUI | Solothurn Sk | 0 |