Startrangliste


SNr Name EloN EloI FED Verein
1 Hasler Willi 1622 1569 SUI Schaffhausen Munot Sg
2 Rahm Beat 1615 1553 SUI Pfäffikon (Zh)
3 Senn Michael 1599 1586 SUI March-Höfe
4 Meier-Manetsch Alfred 1597 1508 SUI Romanshorn
5 Rauss Denis-Fran├žois 1595 1618 SUI Lausanne Le Joueur
6 Dück Maximilian 1588 1311 SUI Zürich Sg
7 Scherler Julius 1586 1467 SUI Zürich Réti Ask
8 Jäggi Fritz 1581 0 SUI Olten
9 Zargarov Mikayel 1581 0 SUI Payerne
10 Helfrich Ernst 1577 1599 SUI Therwil
11 Fenner Donat 1574 1656 SUI  
12 Malkhasyan Narek 1564 1369 SUI Zürich Wollishofen
13 Nadler Bernhard 1562 1504 SUI Wil Sc
14 Scotton Mike 1560 1463 SUI Biel Sg
15 Wyss Martin 1559 0 SUI Bellinzona
16 Wespi Josef 1557 1537 SUI Rontal
17 Korovin Timofey 1555 0 SUI Bodan
18 Mera Elvis 1555 0 SUI Solothurn Sk
19 Gut Lionel 1549 1223 SUI Ksc Ballwil-Sge
20 Gruber Jürg 1543 1531 SUI Chur Schachfreunde
21 Michaud Charly 1537 1537 SUI Monthey
22 Sibler Pius 1529 1581 SUI Mutschellen
23 Mattenberger Matthias 1528 1149 SUI Ksc Ballwil-Sge
24 Tuor Elena 1528 1460 SUI Lugano Cs
25 Farner Ruedi 1527 1163 SUI Baden Sg
26 Gretener Frieda 1522 1382 SUI Baar
27 Jaggy Matteo 1522 0 SUI Ksc Ballwil-Sge
28 Agustoni Cornelio 1520 0 SUI Mutschellen
29 Gut Raphael 1514 1233 SUI Ksc Ballwil-Sge
30 Huber Ruth 1514 1491 SUI Winterthur Sg
31 Rupp Werner 1509 1399 SUI Luzern Sk
32 Guarisco Gianna 1508 1403 SUI Villmergen
33 Hirzel Cédric 1508 1443 SUI Winterthur Sg
34 Abgottspon Pius 1503 1565 SUI Brig
35 Yevdokimov Seva 1486 1478 SUI Bern Sk
36 Mazzoni Renzo 1485 1565 SUI Emmenbrücke
37 Steiner Gabriel 1485 1387 SUI Emmenbrücke
38 Haldimann Matthew 1479 1402 SUI Trubschachen
39 Arnold Marcel 1477 0 SUI March-Höfe
40 Bretscher Robert 1475 1523 SUI Basel Roche
41 Bolliger Willi 1467 1290 SUI Baden Sg
42 Cauderay Philippe 1464 1458 SUI Renens Amateurs
43 Halm Bruno 1464 1348 SUI Basel Roche
44 Egli Arnold 1459 1396 SUI Bern Bümpliz
45 Hattich Alfred 1457 1514 SUI Chur Sk
46 Britschgi Michèle 1454 1457 SUI Luzern Tribschen
47 Birbaum Hans 1453 1485 SUI Mutschellen
48 Duruz Sandy 1453 1408 SUI Payerne
49 Brüssow Nina 1452 0 SUI Schachklub Markus Regez
50 Rappazzo Johannes 1449 1483 SUI Zürich Chess4kids
51 Niegemeier Karl-Léo 1447 0 SUI Genève Bois-Gentil
52 Panizza Josef 1447 0 SUI Brugg
53 Fallegger Kurt 1444 1531 SUI Basel Roche
54 Reichelmeier Ruedi 1434 0 SUI Schweizer Schach Senioren
55 Combremont Marie-Claire 1426 1370 SUI Bern Schwarz-Weiss
56 Binder Franziska 1416 0 SUI Romanshorn
57 Troller Werner 1410 0 SUI Bern Bümpliz
58 Fecker Sina 1408 1422 SUI St. Gallen Sk
59 Butera Luciano 1406 1371 SUI Gonzen
60 Trösch Martin 1406 0 SUI Romanshorn
61 Ineichen Lionel 1393 0 SUI Biel Sg
62 Job Anahita 1388 0 SUI Ksc Aesch Bl
63 Umbach Joel 1388 0 SUI Zürich Wollishofen
64 Zarri Philippe 1387 1365 SUI Payerne
65 Melenevskii Igor 1384 0 SUI Bern Sk
66 Müller Nick 1371 0 SUI Winterthur Sg
67 Anthamatten Mario 1369 0 SUI Genève Bois-Gentil
68 Blaser Rafael 1355 1427 SUI Trubschachen
69 Scherler Josephine 1352 1207 SUI Zürich Réti Ask
70 Gendre Arthur 1350 1379 SUI Payerne
71 Meier Alexander 1346 0 SUI Zürich Sg
72 Kurapov Denis 1331 1314 SUI Gonzen
73 Bürki Julian 1320 1187 SUI Kirchberg
74 Hirzel Robin 1315 0 SUI Winterthur Sg
75 Papaux Jérémie 1314 1561 SUI Echallens
76 Straub Kurt 1301 0 SUI Embrach
77 Brüssow Johanna 1295 0 SUI Schachklub Markus Regez
78 Fellmann Polina 1294 1101 SUI Solothurn Sk
79 Hesse Raphael 1255 0 SUI Winterthur Sg
80 Alvarez Oriol 1248 0 SUI Aarau Sk
81 Clavadetscher Nils 1241 0 SUI Chur Sk
82 Koller Simon 1234 0 SUI Zürich Letzi
83 Gendre Laetitia 1200 0 SUI Payerne
84 Gendre Nathalie 1200 0 SUI Payerne
85 Siems Keanu 1199 0 SUI Solothurn Sk
86 Weggler Robert 1196 0 SUI Chur Sk
87 Blaser Joel 1159 0 SUI Trubschachen
88 Brunner Matthias 0 0 SUI Langendorf
89 Brügger Anastasija 0 0 SUI Langenthal
90 Coletta Julien 0 0 SUI Echallens
91 De Lellis Pietro 0 0 SUI Dübendorf
92 Fellmann Bruno 0 0 SUI Solothurn Sk
93 Glauser Jason 0 0 SUI Biel
94 Glauser Samuel 0 0 SUI Biel
95 Grütter Rolf 0 0 SUI Prilly Crazy-Horse
96 Hanchoz Silas 0 0 SUI Derendingen
97 Hesse Sophia 0 0 SUI Winterthur Sg
98 Müller Tim 0 0 SUI Winterthur Sg
99 Reinhard Sandro 0 0 SUI Chur
100 Siems Malia 0 0 SUI Solothurn Sk
101 Skobe Jan 0 0 SLO Herisau