2. Runde am 14.07.2019 um 14.00 | |||||||||
Br | SNr | Name | Pkte | Erg. | Pkte | Name | SNr | ||
1 | 1 | Pecorini Jean-Marc | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Bannwart Remo | 31 | ||
2 | 34 | Del Val Moïse | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | Lesniak Julien | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | Mattenberger Matthias | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Chuck Roderick | 33 | ||
4 | 36 | Gartmann Luzius | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | Giacomini Plinio | 6 | ||
5 | 9 | Huggler Andreas | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Diviney Alan | 35 | ||
6 | 40 | Guarisco Renzo | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Dgebuadze Marie | 10 | ||
7 | 11 | Mares Otakar | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | Haldimann Matthew | 37 | ||
8 | 45 | Zangger Daniel | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | Wehrle Ferdi | 12 | ||
9 | 49 | Senn Michael | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Pellaton Fernand | 14 | ||
10 | 15 | Brüssow Jakob | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Gut Lionel | 39 | ||
11 | 17 | Cordey Colin | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | Baumgartner Peter | 46 | ||
12 | 57 | Müri Felix | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Germann Leo | 21 | ||
13 | 22 | Scherler Julius | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Frey Jakob | 54 | ||
14 | 26 | Skobe Jan | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Steinmann Peter | 73 | ||
15 | 65 | Fischer Max | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Carron Jean-Marie | 27 | ||
16 | 30 | Trachsel Peter | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Waser Timon | 79 | ||
17 | 7 | Lanz Martin | ½ | ½ - ½ | ½ | Münch Ueli | 60 | ||
18 | 63 | Vionnet Dominique | ½ | 0 - 1 | ½ | Zogg Alexander | 18 | ||
19 | 20 | Gretener Kurt | ½ | 1 - 0 | ½ | Denzinger Karl | 48 | ||
20 | 59 | Bueche Lucas | ½ | 0 - 1 | ½ | Hauser Armando | 23 | ||
21 | 24 | Hüseynova Gülüzar | ½ | 1 - 0 | ½ | Inderbitzin Albert | 68 | ||
22 | 28 | Liedtke-Siems Jens | ½ | ½ - ½ | ½ | Monnard Daniel | 64 | ||
23 | 82 | Rappazzo Johannes | ½ | ½ - ½ | ½ | Cristiano Aldo | 29 | ||
24 | 69 | Brandenberger Walter | ½ | 0 - 1 | ½ | Fankhauser Heinz | 41 | ||
25 | 55 | Steiger Pius | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Schärer Rolf | 4 | ||
26 | 5 | Distel Tim | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Strupp Christian | 56 | ||
27 | 61 | Hammerschmidt Walter | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Stucki Matthias | 8 | ||
28 | 13 | Nawrocki Bronislaw | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Roth Daniel | 58 | ||
29 | 67 | Baudraz Pierre-Alain | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Cakic Igor | 16 | ||
30 | 72 | Sauter Daniel | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Purgaj Christopher | 25 | ||
31 | 32 | Krähenbühl Jean | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Fässler Armin | 62 | ||
32 | 38 | Saxer Bruno | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Hasler Willi | 66 | ||
33 | 74 | Gut Raphael | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Hecht Jonas | 42 | ||
34 | 43 | Sigrist Walter | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Furginé Claude | 70 | ||
35 | 76 | Lang Jochen | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Zweifel Gavin | 44 | ||
36 | 47 | Härdi Heinz | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Bayard Eric | 75 | ||
37 | 78 | Bonvin Claude-Alain | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Held Hans | 50 | ||
38 | 51 | Mattmann Peter | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Maier René | 77 | ||
39 | 80 | Agustoni Marco | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Bloesch Pierre-Alain | 52 | ||
40 | 53 | Fiechter Pierre | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Albicker Laurenz | 81 |