SNr | Name | EloN | EloI | FED | Verein |
1 | Brüssow Johanna | 1474 | 1193 | SUI | Schachklub Markus Regez |
2 | Thommen Tobias | 1451 | 1030 | SUI | Dssp |
3 | Lengacher Moritz | 1427 | 0 | SUI | Dssp |
4 | Bangerter Ena | 1420 | 0 | SUI | Zürich Chess4kids |
5 | Straub Kurt | 1400 | 1248 | SUI | Embrach |
6 | Koller Simon | 1395 | 1334 | SUI | Zürich Letzi |
7 | Papaux Jérémie | 1385 | 1457 | SUI | Echallens |
8 | Anthamatten Mario | 1384 | 0 | SUI | Genève Bois-Gentil |
9 | Hesse Raphael | 1380 | 0 | SUI | Winterthur Sg |
10 | Rajendiram Rajithan | 1380 | 1267 | SUI | Bern Sk |
11 | Ineichen Lionel | 1367 | 1047 | SUI | Biel Sg |
12 | Tansini Clairmonde P. | 1367 | 1287 | SUI | Zürich Réti Ask |
13 | Udry Luc | 1363 | 0 | SUI | Crans-Montana C.E.C. |
14 | Del Val Josefa | 1340 | 1417 | SUI | Neuchâtel La Béroche |
15 | Sobernheim Jutta | 1340 | 0 | SUI | Zürich Phönix |
16 | Cordy Mathys | 1337 | 1283 | SUI | Genève Club |
17 | Bauer Alexandra | 0 | 1323 | FRA | |
18 | Binder Franziska | 1320 | 0 | SUI | Romanshorn |
19 | Varone Quentin | 1319 | 0 | SUI | Sierre Cercle D'echecs Et D'ar |
20 | Fellmann Polina | 1318 | 1103 | SUI | Solothurn Sk |
21 | Bürki Julian | 1317 | 1215 | SUI | Kirchberg |
22 | Clavadetscher Nils | 1317 | 0 | SUI | Chur Sk |
23 | Domschke Mischa | 1314 | 0 | SUI | Cham |
24 | Guyer Marlon | 1298 | 0 | SUI | Winterthur Sg |
25 | Hasler Joel | 1284 | 0 | SUI | Neuchâtel Ce |
26 | Claude Jean-Pierre | 1282 | 0 | SUI | Montreux |
27 | Glanc Lea | 1279 | 1250 | SUI | Schachklub Markus Regez |
28 | Schläpfer Lisanne | 1261 | 0 | SUI | Dssp |
29 | Gade Niels Severin | 1232 | 0 | SUI | Bern Sk |
30 | Coletta Julien | 1228 | 1093 | SUI | Echallens |
31 | Siems Keanu | 1223 | 0 | SUI | Solothurn Sk |
32 | Soghbatyan Serge | 1210 | 1194 | SUI | Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
33 | Mordasini Gessinah | 1200 | 0 | SUI | Schachklub Markus Regez |
34 | Siems Malia | 1200 | 0 | SUI | Solothurn Sk |
35 | Walti Elena Julia | 1200 | 0 | SUI | Niederlenz |
36 | Müller Tim | 1195 | 0 | SUI | Winterthur Sg |
37 | Bürki Nik | 1181 | 0 | SUI | Trubschachen |
38 | Bauer Pierre | 0 | 1147 | FRA | |
39 | Blaser Joel | 1118 | 1190 | SUI | Trubschachen |
40 | Glanc Elias | 1080 | 0 | SUI | Schachklub Markus Regez |
41 | Bühler Hanspeter | 0 | 0 | SUI | Zürich |
42 | Chow Jonathon | 0 | 0 | SUI | Zug |
43 | Durrer Carmen | 0 | 0 | SUI | Saanenland |
44 | Karlen Armin | 0 | 0 | SUI | Brig |
45 | Ly Fabian | 0 | 0 | SUI | Münsingen |
46 | Maranin Stepan S. | 0 | 0 | RUS | |
47 | Moesching Colin | 0 | 0 | SUI | Monthey |
48 | Pevzner Ron | 0 | 0 | SUI | Baden Sg |
49 | Wietlisbach Rebecca | 0 | 0 | SUI | Zürich Riesbach |