Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 426
Seiten: 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9

Code Fide-Code Name Vorname Land S Kategorie Club Resultat # Schnitt Performance
24040 1342770 Drochomirecki Przemek CH m Wädenswil 1 1 2106 2756
24018 1342800 Martinez Jalil CH m Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 1 2065 2715
24250 0 Ellinger Christoph CH m St. Gallen SK 1 1 1836 2486
24385 0 Todorovic Dejan CH m Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 1 1768 2418
21149 0 Zürcher Mel CH m Zürich SG 1 1 1695 2345
23859 0 Daku Fidan CH m Luzern Teuta 5 5 1690 2340
23578 0 Theus Simon CH m Zürich Felidae 1 1 1650 2300
23673 0 Haxhosaj Mehmet CH m Luzern Teuta 6 6 1532 2182
22829 0 Kamber Linus CH m U-20 Zürich SG 1 1 1513 2163
24224 0 Bertsch Judith CH m DSSP, KSC Luzern 1 1 1450 2100
23993 0 Cara Veysel CH m Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 1 1439 2089
19729 0 Hofmann Martial CH m Payerne 5 5 1415 2065
384 0 Baumann Hannes CH m Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 4 5 1786 2024
24117 1343335 Hinojosa Lopez Yoandry CH m Köniz Bubenberg 2 4 2012 2012
21230 0 Alexander Sean Clive CH m U-16 Zürich SG 1 1 1342 1992
23568 0 Zoppi Samuele CH m Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 1 1342 1992
23655 0 Elbel Tobias CH m Luzern Tribschen 3.5 4 1655 1980
23905 0 Chavy Stéphane CH m Echallens 4.5 5 1617 1979
24275 0 Tazedakis Andreas CH m U-14 Cham 1 1 1328 1978
19858 0 Gehri Silvano CH m Luzern SK 1 1 1303 1953
22857 0 Markward Dietmar CH m Senioren Rüti (ZH) 3.5 4 1608 1934
24121 1652559 Flir Emilio AT m U-18 St. Gallen SK 1.5 3 1913 1913
24146 0 Jöhl Tamino CH m U-12 Zürich Réti ASK 1 1 1252 1902
23879 0 Osterhagen Wilhelm CH m U-18 Brugg 2 2 1236 1886
23167 0 Geiler Rinaldo CH m Bellinzona 0.5 1 1877 1877
3155 0 Hadorn Ruedi CH m Senioren Zürich UBS 1 2 1860 1860
975 0 Müller Daniel CH m Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch 3 5 1783 1854
24016 0 Braun Jonathan CH m U-12 Cham 3 3 1201 1851
23101 0 Boltshauser Timon CH m U-12 Zürich Wollishofen 2 2 1200 1850
23656 0 Cachej Carl-Philipp CH m U-14 Zürich Chess4Kids 2 2 1200 1850
23956 0 Gabriel Orann CH m U-10 Genève Ecole d'Echecs 2 2 1200 1850
21633 0 Falcetta Simon CH m U-12 Niederlenz 1 1 1200 1850
21791 0 Kra'l Tim CH m U-14 Aarau SK 1 1 1200 1850
22307 0 Brigati Angelina CH w U-18 Zürich SG 1 1 1200 1850
23413 0 Marti Janis CH m U-12 Solothurn SK 1 1 1200 1850
23591 0 Zanni Luna CH w U-14 Genève Club 1 1 1200 1850
23599 0 Winter Anton CH m U-16 Luzern SK 1 1 1200 1850
23959 0 Pattinson Alex CH m U-10 St. Gallen SK 1 1 1200 1850
24129 0 Deroux Mila CH w U-12 Zürich Chess4Kids 1 1 1200 1850
24137 0 Fehér Georges CH m U-14 St. Gallen SK 1 1 1200 1850
24378 0 Mäder Matthias FL m Senioren Triesen SC 1 1 1200 1850
24017 0 Schneider Eliane CH w U-12 Cham 2 2 1198 1848
363 0 Badertscher Erich CH m Senioren Bern SK 1 4 2032 1839
23856 22103139 Velija Ismajl CH m Luzern Teuta 4 6 1703 1824
22781 0 Babic Pero CH m Engadin 0.5 2 2000 1808
21276 0 Herzberger Thomas CH m Zürich Riesbach 5 6 1530 1803
23441 0 Bienek Dominik CH m Zürich UBS 4 6 1677 1798
6541 0 Spiess Gust CH m Rheintal 4.5 9 1784 1784
23872 0 Grob Markus CH m Wettswil 4 6 1642 1763
12957 0 Qerimi Qerim CH m Luzern Teuta 2 5 1827 1755