Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 498
Seiten: 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10

Code Fide-Code Name Vorname Land S Kategorie Club Resultat # Schnitt Performance
24040 1342770 Drochomirecki Przemek CH m Wädenswil 1 1 2106 2756
23802 0 Cantora Daniele IT m Massagno Scacchi 2 2 2029 2679
21149 0 Zürcher Mel CH m Zürich SG 1 1 1695 2345
23859 0 Daku Fidan CH m Luzern Teuta 5 5 1690 2340
23578 0 Theus Simon CH m Zürich Felidae 1 1 1650 2300
24059 0 Siminszki Mark CH m U-12 Neuchâtel CE 1 1 1650 2300
24037 0 Peric Radenko CH m Basel SORAB 1 1 1633 2283
23910 0 Petrossian Arno CH m Genève Tigran Petrossian 2 2 1550 2200
23673 0 Haxhosaj Mehmet CH m Luzern Teuta 6 6 1532 2182
23847 255742 Gramtine Carlos CH m Crans-Montana C.E.C. 1 1 1520 2170
22829 0 Kamber Linus CH m U-18 Zürich SG 1 1 1513 2163
19729 0 Hofmann Martial CH m Payerne 5 5 1415 2065
384 0 Baumann Hannes CH m Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 4 5 1786 2024
23905 0 Chavy Stéphane CH m Echallens 3.5 4 1692 2016
21230 0 Alexander Sean Clive CH m U-14 Zürich SG 1 1 1342 1992
23568 0 Zoppi Samuele CH m Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 1 1342 1992
23348 0 Chase Timothy CH m Zürich Chess4Kids, Zürich Gligoric 3 5 1913 1984
19858 0 Gehri Silvano CH m Luzern SK 1 1 1303 1953
21107 1334840 Amzallag Igal CH m 4 6 1828 1950
23213 0 Mattenberger Urs CH m Senioren Emmenbrücke 1 1 1292 1942
6404 0 Gross Paul CH m Senioren Chur Schachfreunde 1 1 1627 1936
22857 0 Markward Dietmar CH m Senioren Rüti (ZH) 3.5 4 1608 1934
360 0 Bührer Hermann CH m Senioren Schaffhausen Munot SG 6.5 9 1762 1930
23874 0 Roth Tobias CH m Baar 2 3 1775 1896
23879 0 Osterhagen Wilhelm CH m U-16 Brugg 2 2 1236 1886
18590 0 Despotovic Dario CH m Rapperswil-Jona 3.5 5 1736 1884
23490 1342991 Erne Lukas CH m Neuchâtel CE 4 6 1747 1868
3155 0 Hadorn Ruedi CH m Senioren Zürich UBS 1 2 1860 1860
22984 0 Christen Michael CH m U-10 Aarau SK 6 6 1207 1857
975 0 Müller Daniel CH m Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch 3 5 1783 1854
23656 0 Cachej Carl-Philipp CH m U-14 Zürich Chess4Kids 2 2 1200 1850
23956 0 Gabriel Orann CH m U-10 Genève Ecole d'Echecs 2 2 1200 1850
21633 0 Falcetta Simon CH m U-12 Niederlenz 1 1 1200 1850
21791 0 Kra'l Tim CH m U-12 Aarau SK 1 1 1200 1850
22307 0 Brigati Angelina CH w U-16 Zürich SG 1 1 1200 1850
23131 0 Tok Hüseyin CH m U-16 Winterthur SG 1 1 1200 1850
23591 0 Zanni Luna CH w U-12 Genève Club 1 1 1200 1850
23599 0 Winter Anton CH m U-16 Luzern SK 1 1 1200 1850
23948 0 Liu Yuanheng CH m U-12 DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 1 1 1200 1850
363 0 Badertscher Erich CH m Senioren Bern SK 1 4 2032 1839
23856 22103139 Velija Ismajl CH m Luzern Teuta 4 6 1703 1824
24014 0 Bachmann Julian CH m U-16 Cham 1 1 1169 1819
22781 0 Babic Pero CH m Engadin 0.5 2 2000 1808
21276 0 Herzberger Thomas CH m Zürich Riesbach 5 6 1530 1803
23441 0 Bienek Dominik CH m Zürich UBS 4 6 1677 1798
6541 0 Spiess Gust CH m Rheintal 4.5 9 1784 1784
23872 0 Grob Markus CH m Wettswil 4 6 1642 1763
23920 0 Rapaz Michel CH m Senioren Monthey 3.5 6 1696 1755
12957 0 Qerimi Qerim CH m Luzern Teuta 2 5 1827 1755
23904 0 Khalil Abbas CH m Zürich Gligoric 1 2 1750 1750