1ère ligue
Central
7ème Ronde
Entlebuch 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Zug 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Luzern 2 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 12 | 36 |
2. | Baden 1 | 11 | 33 |
3. | Bianco Nero 1 | 10 | 34½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 9 | 30½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5 | 25 |
6. | Zürich 3 | 5 | 23 |
7. | Zug 1 | 3 | 20 |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | 22 |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 1 (1979) | - | Zürich 3 (2030) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Daniel Portmann (2152) | - | Daniel Winkler (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schmid (1878) | - | Christian Rohrer (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Meier (2039) | - | Christian Issler (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Andenmatten (1974) | - | Severin Walser (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Meier (1980) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Schmid (1998) | - | Niklaus Jung (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1880) | - | Harry Siegfried (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1934) | - | Boris Haufler (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bianco Nero 1 (2095) | - | Zug 1 (2040) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2265) | - | Roman Deuber (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2277) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francesco Antognini (2156) | - | Daniel Köstinger (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Sgnaolin (2156) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2119) | - | Willi Dürig (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Federico Cappelletti (1887) | - | Michael Zuber (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Cogoli (2014) | - | Hans Speck (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Latka (1888) | - | Paul Tschudi (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1996) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2181) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Andreas Schilling (2053) | - | Andreas Umbach (2271) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Parwis Nabavi (2114) | - | Thomas Wyss (2268) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Germann (1985) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2174) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hubert Ludin (1961) | - | Martin Albisetti (2211) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Günter Stoffregen (1846) | - | Daniel Good (2175) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Eggenberger (2032) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2132) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Gehrig (1978) | - | Clemens Suter (2130) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mikael Ionesco | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (2090) | - | Baden 1 (2104) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2251) | - | Udo Düssel (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nuhi Jashari (2210) | - | Marcel Schneider (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Mühlebach (2181) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kinga Harsanyi (2077) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karlo Krpan (2128) | - | Werner Brunner (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Schmid (1971) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1964) | - | Michael Wigger (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gjon Gojani (1937) | - | Peter Meyer (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |