2ème ligue
Est 1
1ère Ronde
Aadorf 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Engadin 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Buchs 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Flawil 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 4 |
Glarus 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Winterthur 4 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Aadorf 1 | 1 | 3 |
Bodan 3 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Buchs 1 | 0 | 2 |
Flawil 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Uzwil 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Aadorf 1 (1961) | - | Bodan 3 (1867) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marcel Eberle (2159) | - | Jürg Morf (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samyo Bounlom (2026) | - | Martin Hirzel (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jannik Bounlom (1942) | - | Joachim Schmid (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Brunner (1990) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Stief (1913) | - | Jochen Bahner (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Golder (1736) | - | Rainer Roland (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Engadin 1 (1830) | - | Uzwil 1 (1838) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Silvio Grass (1730) | - | Marc Gibicar | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (1943) | - | Jonas Bender | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1841) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Luzi (1858) | - | Peter Lika | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Roffler (1651) | - | Radislav Piljic (1646) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Bollhalder (1954) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Buchs 1 (1891) | - | Winterthur 4 (1876) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andràs Guller (2055) | - | Reto Bürge (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Göldi (1985) | - | Reto Zaugg (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfram Riener (1986) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1998) | - | Philipp Jenny (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reinhard Döserich (1714) | - | Paul Bosshard (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Krstic (1605) | - | Clemens Gamsa (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 1 (1937) | - | Glarus 1 (1938) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Näf (2123) | - | Guido Neuberger (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Dönni (1947) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Würth (1949) | - | Peter Fuchs (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raymond Peter (1896) | - | Jan Selinga (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albin Dönni (1878) | - | Olga Kurapova (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Draxl (1826) | - | Gülüzar Hüseynova (1343) | 1 | : | 0 |