2ème ligue
Est 1
4ème Ronde
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 4 | - | Engadin 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rheintal 1 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Engadin 1 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Frauenfeld 1 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Rheintal 1 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Winterthur 4 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | 12½ |
7. | St. Gallen 2 | 3 | 11 |
8. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1918) | - | St. Gallen 2 (1893) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sandro Knaus (2062) | - | Halit Rexhepi (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Erik Clausen (1979) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Remo Schönbächler (1908) | - | Marcel Schneider (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Roth (1898) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hofstetter (1850) | - | Peter Bischoff (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sepp Sidler (1812) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herrliberg 1 (1959) | - | Bodan 2 (1817) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Rodrigo Meier (2007) | - | Stephan Fessler (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Remensberger (2025) | - | Georgi Georgiev (1764) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Zollinger (1996) | - | Arik Julian Abanto Axmann | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Frick (1905) | - | Rainer Roland (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2024) | - | Lukas Hengstler | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Leemann (1798) | - | Erhard Krämer (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 4 (1794) | - | Engadin 1 (1901) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Marlon Guyer (1804) | - | Andri Arquint (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meinrad Kessler (1833) | - | Adrian Lips (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Gamsa (1831) | - | Renato Bollhalder (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Hesse (1747) | - | David Weisstanner (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Hirzel (1829) | - | Andri Luzi (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Rapold (1717) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rheintal 1 (1891) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1936) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robert Sandholzer (2063) | - | Peter Plüss (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kai Steiner (2021) | - | Bruno Zülle (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Frei (1881) | - | Marcel Eberle (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Kezic (1984) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enrique Lorita (1774) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pius Steiger (1620) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |