2. Bundesliga
Zone B
4° Turno
Triesen 1 | - | Gonzen 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Réti 2 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
SG Winterthur 2 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 2 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | SprengSchach 1 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 17 |
St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Réti 2 | 4 | 14½ |
6. | SG Winterthur 2 | 3 | 16 |
7. | Triesen 1 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Triesen 1 (2011) | - | Gonzen 2 (2116) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Rainer Bezler (2261) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Natter (2051) | - | Ali Habibi (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2151) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andràs Guller (2023) | - | Ingo Meyer (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Siegel (1963) | - | Philipp Lins | 0 | : | 1 |
Renato Frick (1995) | - | Daniel Reist (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Weissenhofer (1758) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1886) | - | Sven Bartholet (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 2 (2094) | - | SprengSchach 1 (2090) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sharif Mansoor (2127) | - | Sandro Schmid (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2151) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Allard (2093) | - | Marcel Eberle (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Lou (2122) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Pfister (2098) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hauser (2127) | - | Lukas Meier (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2033) | - | Jannik Bounlom (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Berger (1999) | - | Milos Milovanovic (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2213) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2131) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Björn Ahlander (2413) | - | Noah Fecker (2274) | 1 | : | 0 |
Codrut Constantin Florescu (2291) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2306) | - | Elias Giesinger (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Bäumer (2238) | - | Peter Klings (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sacha Georges (2236) | - | Christian Salerno (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2180) | - | Marc Potterat (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miran Alic (2084) | - | Roman Schmuki (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Vifian (1956) | - | Uros Nisavic (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Winterthur 2 (2169) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2075) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Walter Bichsel (2308) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2199) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2183) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2181) | - | René P. Meier (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2176) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (2161) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Liebhart (2072) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Jähn (2072) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |