1. Bundesliga
2° Turno
Nyon 1 | - | Sprengschach Wil 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
SG Zürich 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
SV Wollishofen 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
SG Riehen 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 13 |
2. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 9½ |
4. | SG Winterthur 1 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | SV Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | SG Riehen 1 | 2 | 6 |
7. | SG Zürich 1 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Sprengschach Wil 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2297) | - | Sprengschach Wil 1 (1988) | 7½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 7½ | : | ½ | |||
Murtez Ondozi (2408) | - | Bernhard Seybold (2148) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sevan Buscara (2386) | - | Claude Douguet (2058) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2334) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2076) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yohan Benitah (2365) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1939) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sébastien Joie (2337) | - | Timofey Korovin (1721) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thibault Réal (2218) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dorian Asllani (2190) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Emma Richard (2136) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SG Zürich 1 (2316) | - | Payerne 1 (2247) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Sebastian Bogner (2521) | - | Theo Stijve (2378) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anthony Petkidis (2433) | - | Niels Willems (2359) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Fischer (2349) | - | Alex Lienhard (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2289) | - | Simon Stoeri (2280) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Hug (2266) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Friedrich (2264) | - | André Meylan (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2215) | - | Damien Ribière (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2188) | - | Cédric Pahud (2182) | ½ | : | ½ |
SV Wollishofen 1 (2291) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2280) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Prusikin (2533) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2464) | ½ | : | ½ |
Li Min Peng (2487) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2482) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2354) | - | Martin Ballmann (2318) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Moor (2396) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2271) | - | Andreas Huss (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Frey (2174) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2080) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kala Kishan Udipi (2036) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Riehen 1 (2263) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2316) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Nicolas Brunner (2478) | - | Vitaly Kunin (2597) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Pfrommer (2338) | - | Lev Yankelevich (2436) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hartmut Metz (2298) | - | Marco Lehmann (2376) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2283) | - | Ghazal Hakimifard (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Kiefer (2233) | - | Lena Georgescu (2289) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2279) | - | Igor Schlegel (2274) | 0 | : | 1 |
Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2073) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Schwierskott (2125) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |