2ème Ligue Régionale
Zone C
7ème Ronde
Simme 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Thun SK 1 | - | Worb 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Thun SF 1 | - | Brig 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun SK 1 | 12 | 23½ |
2. | Worb 1 | 11 | 21½ |
3. | Burgdorf 1 | 8 | 19½ |
4. | Brig 1 | 8 | 18 |
5. | Zollikofen 1 | 7 | 16 |
6. | Spiez 1 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | Thun SF 1 | 4 | 13 |
8. | Simme 1 | 2 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Simme 1 (1733) | - | Spiez 1 (1713) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Marco Darioli (1823) | - | Samuel Sidler (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fridolin Marty (1904) | - | Martin Germann (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Bachofner (1695) | - | Christian Kämpf (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ueli Bühler (1531) | - | Tobias Moor | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Huggler (1710) | - | Walter Bürgin (1602) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun SK 1 (2020) | - | Worb 1 (1936) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Kaspar Stucki (2021) | - | Thomas Ramseyer | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Roth (2092) | - | Roland Bürki (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Stucki (2054) | - | Ernst Rindlisbacher (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1912) | - | Marcel Gyger (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Finger (2019) | - | Samuel Nogler (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun SF 1 (1733) | - | Brig 1 (1852) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Trachsel (1874) | - | Bernhard Schwery (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1714) | - | Ewald Wyss (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Niederhauser (1620) | - | Leander Eyer (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Uhlmann (1709) | - | Anton Fux (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Wild (1747) | - | Claude Zuber (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zollikofen 1 (1849) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1838) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marc Tillmann (1937) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Zahnd (1816) | - | Heinz Müller (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Mani (1923) | - | Urs Brugger (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Joss (1767) | - | Cla Mathieu (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Urwyler (1801) | - | Stefan Pasek (1754) | ½ | : | ½ |