1ère ligue fédérale
5ème Ronde
Nyon 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Sprengschach Wil 1 | - | SG Riehen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
SG Zürich 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | SV Wollishofen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 10 | 31½ |
2. | SV Wollishofen 1 | 7 | 22½ |
3. | SG Riehen 1 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 6 | 25 |
5. | SG Winterthur 1 | 5 | 21 |
6. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | SG Zürich 1 | 1 | 14 |
8. | Sprengschach Wil 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2378) | - | Payerne 1 (2143) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Robert Fontaine (2549) | - | David Burnier (2285) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2506) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2207) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sevan Buscara (2386) | - | Alex Lienhard (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Murtez Ondozi (2422) | - | Mariia Manko (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastien Joie (2344) | - | Cédric Pahud (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yohan Benitah (2360) | - | Florian Zarri (2113) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Asllani (2235) | - | Mikayel Zargarov (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thibault Réal (2218) | - | Laura Stoeri (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach Wil 1 (2058) | - | SG Riehen 1 (2272) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2263) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2480) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Meier (2107) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (2101) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2313) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2063) | - | Gregor Haag (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Seybold (2128) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Menzi (2021) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2276) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helene Mira (2043) | - | Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Keanu Siems (1741) | - | Peter Erismann (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
SG Zürich 1 (2224) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2278) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Anthony Petkidis (2422) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2289) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2492) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2224) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2405) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Friedrich (2265) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2326) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2188) | - | Andreas Huss (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2165) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2153) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ambroise Labelle (2084) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 1 (2122) | - | SV Wollishofen 1 (2302) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Joël Adler (2225) | - | Li Min Peng (2517) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Lehmann (2275) | - | Michael Prusikin (2528) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lena Georgescu (2282) | - | Roger Moor (2384) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicola Ramseyer (2094) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2349) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Fischer (2084) | - | Olivier Moor (2301) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ramon Stucki (1965) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (2035) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reto Marti (1932) | - | Jürgen Fend (2276) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2029) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |