3. Liga
Zentral 1
7° Turno
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 5 | - | Rüti 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Winterthur 7 | 2 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 14 | 33 |
2. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 11 | 27½ |
3. | Winterthur 7 | 10 | 22½ |
4. | Rüti 1 | 7 | 20½ |
5. | Wollishofen 4 | 6 | 22 |
6. | Zürich 5 | 5 | 18½ |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1783) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1581) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Robert Schweizer (1959) | - | Richard Neitzsch (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sami Veseloski (1882) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Meier (1886) | - | Pascaline Schmid (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bossert (1710) | - | Osmani Bashkim | 1 | : | 0 |
David Ogg (1561) | - | Edwin Neitzsch (1448) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Dittrich (1698) | - | Daniel Schmid (1513) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 5 (1689) | - | Rüti 1 (1832) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Heinz Zysset (1606) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Perman (1822) | - | Anton Paschke (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Brandis (1711) | - | Reiner Steck (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Weber (1619) | - | Gerhard Schwabe (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gubelmann (1686) | - | Ulrich Jung (1679) | ½ | : | ½ |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1731) | - | Winterthur 7 (1773) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Jan Ungermann (1789) | - | Martin Rapold (1778) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Rhyner (1746) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1773) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Albi Gmür (1737) | - | Patrik Zoller (1743) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Lechler (1698) | - | Martin Forster (1743) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Eduard Fringeli (1683) | - | Marc Schöni (1839) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Walter Hollenstein (1760) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1905) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1772) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Linus Capraro (1915) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1823) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1909) | - | Daniel Muster (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Isler (1930) | - | Martin Valencak (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Imoberdorf (1913) | - | Jules Troxler (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1863) | - | Nicolas Himmelspach (1618) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hoffmann (1897) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |