21770: Zweifel Gavin, Zug
Elo: 1809
Erwartung: +4.06
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Panos, Giannis | 1890 | 0.387294 | 4.05741 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 417
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Studer, Vital | 2016 | 1780 | 20.2 | 28.73 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Suter, Andreas | 1879 | 1775 | 35.66 | 5.16 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Singeisen, Hermann | 1896 | 1769 | 32.67 | 6.24 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Jaussi, Kevin | 1899 | 1781 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Snuverink, Jochem | 2396 | 1782 | 1.5 | -0.54 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Wyttenbach, Jürg | 2023 | 1831 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Paricharak, Nakul | 1825 | 1831 | 50.85 | -0.3 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Trcek, Ciril | 1759 | 1831 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Florin, Jon | 1845 | 1831 | 48.03 | 18.71 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1572 | 1831 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Lenz, Boris | 1566 | 1831 | 82.56 | -29.72 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2122 | 1831 | 15.18 | -5.46 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1397 | 1831 | 93.75 | -33.75 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1779 | 1831 | 57.29 | -2.63 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Schmuki, Roman | 1988 | 1831 | 28.94 | 7.58 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1622 | 1831 | 77 | 8.28 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1959 | 1831 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Tramacere, Dean | 1550 | 1831 | 83.98 | -12.23 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1858 | 1849 | 48.87 | -17.59 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Drechsler, Christoph | 2177 | 1849 | 12.31 | 31.57 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Caduff, Claudio | 1864 | 1849 | 48.03 | 18.71 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1598 | 1849 | 81.26 | -11.25 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Duc, Jeremy | 1381 | 1849 | 95.1 | -34.24 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Minacci, Matteo | 1441 | 1849 | 92.59 | 2.67 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Sadeghi, Purya | 1942 | 1849 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1568 | 1849 | 83.98 | 5.77 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Laffely, Sacha | 1591 | 1849 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1714 | 1849 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Liedtke-Siems, Jens | 1611 | 1849 | 80 | -10.8 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | ½ | Palmonella, Valentin | 1752 | 1849 | 63.42 | -4.83 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1947 | 1849 | 36.58 | 22.83 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1949 | 1849 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1957 | 1849 | 35.13 | -12.65 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Catone, Giovanni | 1932 | 1788 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Suter, Ramon | 1880 | 1788 | 37.25 | 22.59 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Rudolf, Arthur | 1706 | 1788 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Züsli, Kurt | 1926 | 1818 | 35 | 5.4 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2035 | 1818 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1681 | 1818 | 68.59 | -6.69 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1633 | 1818 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1862 | 1818 | 43.68 | -15.72 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1896 | 1818 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Jones, Alessandro | 1971 | 1791 | 26.23 | 26.56 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Anand, Aryan | 1884 | 1742 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 1772 | 1742 | 45.78 | 1.52 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Overney, Alodie | 1655 | 1742 | 62.08 | 13.65 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1660 | 1742 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 0 | Cakic, Igor | 1831 | 1742 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | ½ | Budinski, Noah | 1721 | 1742 | 52.96 | -1.07 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Hesse, Raphael | 1565 | 1742 | 73.43 | 9.57 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | ½ | Haldimann, Matthew | 1759 | 1785 | 53.66 | -1.32 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Heron, Andrew | 1611 | 1785 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1622 | 1785 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Thommen, Tobias | 1696 | 1785 | 62.35 | -22.45 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Hesse, Raphael | 1508 | 1785 | 83.63 | -12.11 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Newsome, Max | 1600 | 1785 | 74.35 | -26.76 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Budinski, Noah | 1730 | 1789 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1756 | 1789 | 54.64 | 16.33 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1782 | 1789 | 51.13 | -0.41 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2029 | 1789 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1659 | 1789 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1840 | 1789 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Jünger, Jona | 1663 | 1789 | 67.2 | -24.19 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Mayer, Roger | 1761 | 1715 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Monnerat, David | 2019 | 1715 | 14.12 | 12.92 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Bieri, Markus | 1845 | 1715 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | ½ | Budinski, Noah | 1682 | 1715 | 54.64 | -1.67 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Tazedakis, Andreas | 1353 | 1715 | 89.97 | 3.61 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Noir, Emmanuel | 1285 | 1715 | 93.58 | 2.31 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1774 | 1715 | 41.88 | 2.92 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1525 | 1715 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Bütler, Michael | 1932 | 1723 | 23 | 9.72 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Villiger, Jan | 1753 | 1723 | 45.78 | 1.52 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Gabersek, Albert | 2050 | 1723 | 12.38 | -4.46 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Büttiker, Stephan | 1903 | 1723 | 26.11 | 8.6 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1484 | 1723 | 80.09 | 7.17 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Wenger, Arejou | 1895 | 1723 | 27.16 | -9.78 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1396 | 1723 | 87.62 | 4.46 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Eggenberger, Ulrich | 1836 | 1723 | 34.48 | 5.59 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Eichenberger, Markus | 1923 | 1723 | 23.97 | 9.37 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Bounlom, Samyo | 1994 | 1723 | 16.9 | -6.08 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Ryf, Laila | 1320 | 1723 | 92.29 | 2.78 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Ineichen, Lionel | 1378 | 1723 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Sidler, Alain | 1356 | 1723 | 90.28 | -32.5 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Gorlezza, Theo | 1208 | 1723 | 96.57 | 1.24 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1914 | 1723 | 24.97 | -8.99 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1953 | 1723 | 20.81 | -7.49 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Cordy, Mathys | 1321 | 1723 | 92.24 | 2.79 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1449 | 1723 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1511 | 1723 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Diviney, Alan | 1753 | 1723 | 45.78 | 1.52 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1861 | 1723 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Nawrocki, Bronislaw | 1779 | 1699 | 38.73 | 22.06 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1829 | 1699 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Brandenberger, Walter | 1636 | 1699 | 58.81 | -3.17 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Brüssow, Jakob | 1777 | 1699 | 39.14 | 3.91 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Lang, Jochen | 1614 | 1699 | 61.81 | -4.25 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1763 | 1699 | 41.05 | 3.22 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1618 | 1699 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Jaggy, Matteo | 1721 | 1780 | 58.4 | -3.02 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Müller, Dario | 1461 | 1780 | 87.03 | 4.67 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Bucher, Bernhard | 1836 | 1780 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1847 | 1780 | 40.77 | 3.32 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Wehrle, Maximilian | 1610 | 1780 | 72.61 | -8.14 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1826 | 1780 | 43.54 | 20.33 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1718 | 1780 | 58.68 | -21.12 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1901 | 1780 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1726 | 1780 | 57.57 | -2.73 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Cakic, Igor | 1774 | 1780 | 50.99 | 17.64 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Zogg, Alexander | 1740 | 1780 | 55.62 | -20.02 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | ½ | Kannan, Ritish | 1732 | 1780 | 56.74 | -2.43 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Suter, Ramon | 1814 | 1780 | 45.22 | 1.72 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Rakazovic, Zeljko | 1933 | 1780 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Zaugg, Beat | 1883 | 1780 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Luginbühl, Hanspeter | 1840 | 1780 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Saric, Vili | 1923 | 1780 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Willms, Guido | 1870 | 1780 | 37.65 | 4.45 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Zaugg, Reto | 1794 | 1780 | 48.17 | 0.66 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bachmann, Julian | 1559 | 1774 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Paricharak, Shardul | 1979 | 1774 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1584 | 1774 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Walker, Dacian | 1373 | 1774 | 92.14 | 2.83 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1661 | 1774 | 65.39 | -23.54 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1628 | 1774 | 69.71 | 10.9 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1553 | 1774 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Jaussi, Kevin | 1823 | 1833 | 51.41 | -0.51 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1813 | 1833 | 52.82 | -19.01 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Kohli, Thomas | 2021 | 1833 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Virovets, Lev | 1595 | 1833 | 80 | -28.8 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Hirt, Benjamin | 1375 | 1833 | 94.73 | 1.9 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Wildberger, Chet | 1405 | 1833 | 93.49 | 2.34 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1475 | 1833 | 89.72 | 3.7 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Waser, Timon | 1617 | 1833 | 77.75 | -9.99 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Dossenbach, Pirmin | 1764 | 1785 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Killer, Oliver | 2045 | 1785 | 17.9 | -6.44 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Kull, Martin | 1967 | 1785 | 25.88 | 8.68 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Hug, Mark-Simon | 1946 | 1785 | 28.34 | 7.8 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Marty, Fridolin | 1936 | 1785 | 29.67 | 7.32 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Berset, Alan | 1986 | 1785 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Rajendiram, Rajithan | 1277 | 1785 | 96.38 | 1.3 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Kamber, Adrian | 2024 | 1785 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Leuenberger, Urs | 1939 | 1785 | 29.18 | 25.49 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1351 | 1785 | 93.75 | 2.25 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1890 | 1785 | 35.39 | -12.74 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1635 | 1785 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1571 | 1785 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1674 | 1785 | 65.26 | -5.49 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Suter, Christian | 1891 | 1796 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Senn, Roland | 2101 | 1796 | 14.04 | -5.06 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Wildberger, Chet | 1344 | 1796 | 94.5 | 1.98 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1422 | 1796 | 90.64 | 3.37 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | ½ | Spicher, Luzian | 1482 | 1796 | 86.65 | -13.2 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1482 | 1796 | 86.65 | 4.8 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1636 | 1796 | 71.3 | -25.67 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Romer, Markus | 1839 | 1752 | 37.92 | 22.35 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Stegmaier, Walter | 1818 | 1752 | 40.91 | 3.27 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Burkhardt, Wilfried | 1850 | 1752 | 36.58 | 4.83 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Wurz, Pascal | 1619 | 1752 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Furginé, Claude | 1626 | 1752 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1826 | 1752 | 39.68 | 3.72 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Sidler, Samuel | 1835 | 1752 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Göller, Wolfgang | 1774 | 1722 | 42.71 | 20.63 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Jones, Alessandro | 1974 | 1722 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Sidler, Raoul | 1241 | 1722 | 95.55 | -16.4 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Vijayananda, Somesh | 1425 | 1722 | 85.4 | 5.26 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1594 | 1722 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1738 | 1722 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1654 | 1722 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 1780 | 1722 | 42.01 | 2.87 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1540 | 1722 | 74 | 9.36 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1567 | 1722 | 70.94 | -7.54 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1825 | 1722 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Rudolf, Arthur | 1740 | 1722 | 47.6 | -17.14 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Gross, Rainer | 1668 | 1722 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1846 | 1722 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Trachsel, Peter | 1814 | 1722 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Bilat, Michel | 1801 | 1722 | 39.14 | 3.91 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Toth, Manoush | 1515 | 1722 | 76.79 | -9.64 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Dogaru, Dumitru | 1830 | 1722 | 35.13 | -12.65 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1964 | 1652 | 13.58 | -4.89 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | ½ | Odermatt, Klaus | 1789 | 1652 | 31.53 | 6.65 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 1 | Berger, George | 1636 | 1652 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | ½ | Oehen, René | 1907 | 1652 | 18.46 | 11.35 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | ½ | Ristevski, Sasko | 1961 | 1652 | 13.73 | 13.06 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | Schönbächler, Anselm | 1840 | 1652 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | Käppeli, Adriano | 2020 | 1652 | 9.66 | -3.48 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Oehen, René | 1907 | 1652 | 18.46 | 29.35 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Kummle, Thomas | 2051 | 1652 | 7.97 | -2.87 |
2/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | D'Agostini, Livio | 1548 | 1652 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Bieri, Jörg | 1736 | 1668 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Sakthiyathasan, Kandasamy | 1503 | 1668 | 72.14 | -7.97 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Brönnimann, Paul | 1448 | 1668 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1736 | 1668 | 40.5 | 3.42 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Wehrli, Mauro | 1216 | 1668 | 94.54 | 1.97 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 0 | Saminskij, David | 1309 | 1668 | 89.78 | -32.32 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Douget, Vadim | 1400 | 1668 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Spicher, Luzian | 1391 | 1668 | 83.72 | 5.86 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | ½ | Jaggy, Matteo | 1488 | 1668 | 73.77 | -8.56 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Pfeiffer, Andreas | 1472 | 1668 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Milovanovic, Milos | 1907 | 1668 | 20 | -7.2 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Ly, Nguyen | 1879 | 1668 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 1911 | 1668 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Gamsa, Clemens | 1821 | 1671 | 29.79 | 7.27 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1859 | 1671 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Jorns, Benedikt | 1733 | 1671 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Kalbermatter, Philipp | 1896 | 1671 | 21.21 | -7.64 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1836 | 1671 | 27.86 | 7.97 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1269 | 1671 | 92.19 | 2.81 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Ruchat, Blaise | 1805 | 1671 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Spichtig, Noé | 1381 | 1671 | 84.74 | 5.49 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Simonutti, Domenica | 1200 | 1671 | 95.21 | 1.73 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Jaggy, Matteo | 1200 | 1671 | 95.21 | -16.27 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Jenny, Daniel | 1671 | 1671 | 50 | 0 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1481 | 1671 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | ½ | Kurapov, Denis | 1418 | 1671 | 81.35 | -11.29 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | ½ | Toth, Manoush | 1477 | 1671 | 75.25 | -9.09 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Cordy, Mathys | 1301 | 1671 | 90.46 | 3.43 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1307 | 1671 | 90.03 | 3.59 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Roth, Urs | 1595 | 1627 | 54.5 | -1.62 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Farner, Ruedi | 1490 | 1627 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1432 | 1627 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1313 | 1627 | 86.65 | 4.8 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1317 | 1627 | 86.35 | 4.92 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1540 | 1627 | 62.08 | -4.35 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Asllani, Dorian | 1664 | 1627 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1709 | 1795 | 61.95 | -4.3 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1628 | 1795 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1830 | 1795 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1789 | 1795 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1650 | 1795 | 69.71 | -7.1 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1914 | 1795 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1724 | 1795 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Lucca, Hugo | 1349 | 1795 | 94.26 | 2.07 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | ½ | Bernhard, Werner | 1476 | 1795 | 87.03 | -13.33 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Freiburghaus, Simon | 1634 | 1795 | 71.54 | -25.75 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Del Val, Josefa | 1457 | 1795 | 88.4 | 4.18 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Jorns, Benedikt | 1769 | 1795 | 53.66 | -19.32 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Späti, Kurt | 1674 | 1795 | 66.69 | -24.01 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Suter, Christian | 1797 | 1795 | 49.86 | -17.95 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Lincke, Paul | 1496 | 1795 | 85.48 | -30.77 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Stoffregen, Günter | 1770 | 1795 | 53.52 | -19.27 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | ½ | Guarisco, Renzo | 1682 | 1795 | 65.65 | -5.64 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Gross, Rainer | 1682 | 1795 | 65.65 | -23.64 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Hürlimann, Max | 1656 | 1795 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Gerber, Matthias | 1663 | 1795 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | ½ | Furginé, Claude | 1635 | 1795 | 71.42 | -7.71 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Del Val, Moïse | 1690 | 1795 | 64.48 | -23.21 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Rahm, Beat | 1650 | 1795 | 69.59 | 10.95 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Kosch, Peter | 1681 | 1731 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Scherer, Xavi | 1200 | 1731 | 96.98 | 1.09 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1471 | 1731 | 82.1 | 6.44 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Niederer, Paul | 1849 | 1731 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Maître, Fabien | 1853 | 1731 | 33.31 | 6.01 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Trachsel, Peter | 1777 | 1731 | 43.54 | 20.33 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Köpfli, Daniel | 1649 | 1731 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Bilat, Michel | 1784 | 1731 | 42.57 | 2.68 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1831 | 1731 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Hasler, Willi | 1666 | 1731 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Williams, Joanna | 1260 | 1731 | 95.21 | 1.73 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Cakic, Igor | 1528 | 1731 | 76.35 | -9.49 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1630 | 1731 | 63.95 | -5.02 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1630 | 1731 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Kobler, Marius | 1528 | 1731 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Villiger, Jan | 1725 | 1713 | 48.31 | -17.39 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Maranta, Leonardo | 1472 | 1713 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1489 | 1713 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Tscherter, Léon | 1364 | 1713 | 89.07 | 3.93 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1592 | 1713 | 66.56 | -23.96 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1489 | 1713 | 78.48 | 7.75 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Föhn, Nicolas | 1310 | 1713 | 92.29 | 2.78 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1200 | 1713 | 96.51 | 1.25 |
2/17 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1564 | 1713 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Studer, Vital | 1916 | 1713 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | ½ | Rudnev, Alexander | 1605 | 1713 | 64.87 | -5.35 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1855 | 1713 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1503 | 1713 | 77.11 | 8.24 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | ½ | Stief, Volker | 1948 | 1713 | 20.3 | 10.69 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | Mesot, Nicolas | 1724 | 1713 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | ½ | Schreiber, Edwin | 1830 | 1713 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
1/17 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Simic, Bosko | 1707 | 1670 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
1/17 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Oehen, René | 1943 | 1670 | 16.72 | 11.98 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Cakic, Igor | 1442 | 1670 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1450 | 1670 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | ½ | Gamsa, Clemens | 1694 | 1670 | 46.76 | 1.17 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1200 | 1670 | 95.17 | 1.74 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | ½ | Spichtig, Elija | 1508 | 1670 | 71.66 | -7.8 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Salcov, Veaceslav | 1519 | 1702 | 74.12 | -26.68 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1305 | 1702 | 91.98 | 2.89 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Spichtig, Noé | 1352 | 1702 | 89.27 | 3.86 |
6/16 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Grimm, Ernst | 1719 | 1702 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
6/16 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Girardet, Enrico | 1466 | 1702 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1698 | 1702 | 50.56 | -18.2 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Ljuca, Rijad | 1461 | 1702 | 80.39 | 7.06 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1329 | 1702 | 90.64 | 3.37 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1515 | 1702 | 74.57 | -8.85 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1461 | 1702 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Dülli, Karl | 1453 | 1702 | 81.16 | 6.78 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1840 | 1702 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1436 | 1702 | 82.65 | -29.75 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Künzi, Mark | 1910 | 1702 | 23.21 | -8.36 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Birbaum, Hans | 1507 | 1702 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Kannan, Ritish | 1544 | 1702 | 71.18 | -7.62 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1594 | 1702 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1308 | 1570 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Gamsa, Clemens | 1690 | 1570 | 33.44 | 5.96 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1481 | 1570 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1479 | 1570 | 62.62 | -22.54 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1568 | 1570 | 50.28 | 17.9 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1495 | 1570 | 60.46 | 14.24 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1678 | 1570 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1547 | 1570 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1389 | 1570 | 73.89 | -8.6 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Vogt, Maeva | 1638 | 1570 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1419 | 1570 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Wurz, Pascal | 1519 | 1570 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Ineichen, Lionel | 1379 | 1570 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Jäggi, Fritz | 1575 | 1570 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (C) | 1 | Klaus, Ortwin | 1548 | 1570 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (C) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1492 | 1570 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (C) | ½ | Eichenberger, Dominique | 1506 | 1570 | 58.95 | -3.22 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (C) | 0 | Brun, Franz | 1537 | 1570 | 54.5 | -19.62 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (C) | 1 | Birbaum, Hans | 1471 | 1570 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (C) | 1 | Deecke, Dieter | 1370 | 1570 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (C) | 0 | Schuler, Agatha | 1509 | 1570 | 58.4 | -21.02 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Stalder, Aaron | 1200 | 1573 | 90.64 | 3.37 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Funk, Tobias | 1630 | 1573 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Savary, Michel | 1725 | 1573 | 29.55 | -10.64 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Wild, Beat | 1683 | 1573 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Mattmann, Peter | 1663 | 1573 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Burla, André | 1682 | 1573 | 35 | -12.6 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1699 | 1573 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Gamsa, Loris | 1677 | 1573 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Monnier, Shakil | 1453 | 1573 | 66.43 | -5.92 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1566 | 1573 | 50.99 | -0.36 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 1662 | 1573 | 37.65 | 4.45 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Logean, Kai | 1333 | 1573 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1669 | 1573 | 36.72 | 4.78 |
2/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Jenny, Daniel | 1633 | 1583 | 43.12 | -15.52 |
2/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Simic, Bosko | 1681 | 1583 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1682 | 1583 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1582 | 1583 | 50.28 | -18.1 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Tobler, Jason | 1377 | 1583 | 76.79 | 8.36 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Vögelin, Nicolas | 1230 | 1583 | 89.4 | 3.82 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1364 | 1583 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 1 | Gruber, Jürg | 1611 | 1583 | 46.06 | 19.42 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1726 | 1583 | 30.66 | 24.96 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1873 | 1583 | 15.26 | -5.49 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | Paliwoda, Felix | 1618 | 1583 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | Schneuwly, Achim | 1999 | 1583 | 7.07 | -2.54 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | Schmid, Jakob | 1841 | 1583 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 1 | Lincke, Paul | 1548 | 1583 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Balsiger, Tim | 1302 | 1575 | 83.28 | 6.02 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Roos, Marius | 1301 | 1575 | 83.28 | 6.02 |
1/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Hartmann, Armin | 2181 | 1575 | 1.61 | -0.58 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Siebenpfund, Till | 1200 | 1575 | 90.76 | 3.33 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1398 | 1575 | 73.43 | -26.43 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Ljuca, Semir | 1107 | 1575 | 95.1 | 1.76 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1351 | 1575 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Toth, Manoush | 1344 | 1575 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1310 | 1575 | 82.56 | 6.28 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1514 | 1575 | 58.54 | -3.07 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1455 | 1538 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
6/15 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Boner, Peter | 1661 | 1538 | 33.18 | 24.05 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1339 | 1538 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Isufi, Elisa | 1429 | 1538 | 65 | -23.4 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1326 | 1538 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1480 | 1538 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Stungurys, Nikita | 1195 | 1538 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | ½ | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1603 | 1538 | 40.91 | 3.27 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1339 | 1538 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Meier, Lukas | 1904 | 1538 | 9.78 | -3.52 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Güldenapfel, Thomas | 1275 | 1538 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1372 | 1538 | 72.14 | -25.97 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Zangger, Daniel | 1854 | 1538 | 13.19 | -4.75 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Ritter, Fredy | 1431 | 1538 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1688 | 1538 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1540 | 1538 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1604 | 1538 | 0.41 | -14.68 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1460 | 1538 | 0.61 | -3.91 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1310 | 1538 | 0.79 | 7.56 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1500 | 1538 | 0.55 | 16.08 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1500 | 1538 | 0.55 | -1.92 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1540 | 1538 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1420 | 1538 | 0.66 | 12.18 |
5/15 | Nachtrag Mureck EU-U8/U10/U12/U14 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1584 | 1538 | 0.44 | -15.67 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1650 | 1531 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 1 | Cordey, Colin | 1652 | 1531 | 33.44 | 23.96 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | ½ | Peter, Yul | 1554 | 1531 | 46.76 | 1.17 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 1 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1576 | 1531 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 1771 | 1531 | 19.81 | 10.87 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1432 | 1531 | 63.68 | -22.93 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1611 | 1531 | 38.86 | -13.99 |
3/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 7. Runde | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1553 | 1460 | 37.12 | -13.36 |
3/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Perrone, Leonie Livia | 1350 | 1460 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Trösch, Lukas | 1341 | 1460 | 66.3 | 12.13 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1330 | 1460 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1553 | 1460 | 37.12 | -13.36 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Tobler, Jason | 1353 | 1460 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Virovets, Lev | 1486 | 1460 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Kisters, Salomon | 1301 | 1460 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1482 | 1460 | 47.04 | 19.07 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Stijve, Niels | 1601 | 1396 | 23.43 | 27.57 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Delli Gatti, Raian | 1188 | 1396 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Virovets, Lev | 1418 | 1396 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1356 | 1396 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1557 | 1396 | 28.46 | 7.75 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1496 | 1396 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1412 | 1396 | 47.74 | 18.81 |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Eigensatz, Yannick | 1350 | 1396 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
1/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Leisibach, Thoma | 1545 | 57.71 | 0 | |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Tobler, Jason | 1361 | 57.15 | 0 | |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 0 | Umbach, Joel | 1413 | 49.86 | 0 | |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Virovets, Lev | 1396 | 52.26 | 0 | |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1350 | 58.68 | 0 | |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 0 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1398 | 51.97 | 0 | |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Dollé, Ray | 1350 | 58.68 | 0 | |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1355 | 57.85 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2022 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 23 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2019 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 62 |
2018 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 69 |
2017 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 84 |
2016 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 17 | 75 |
2015 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 39 |