22724: Heron Andrew, Triesen SC
Elo: 1968
Erwartung: +9.75
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Roth, Daniel | 1902 | 0.593625 | 9.75299 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 256
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Almeida, Daniel F. Rodrigues | 2047 | 1943 | 35.66 | 3.44 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Meier, Peter | 2077 | 1943 | 31.78 | 16.37 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Heerd, Thomas | 2120 | 1943 | 26.57 | 5.62 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Sele, Timea | 1682 | 1943 | 82.19 | 4.27 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1696 | 1943 | 80.87 | 4.59 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Rasch, Holger | 2278 | 1943 | 11.74 | -2.82 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Menzi, Jonas | 2070 | 1943 | 32.54 | -7.81 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Kämpf, Sebastian | 1551 | 1943 | 91.66 | 2 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Eberle, Marcel | 2092 | 1944 | 30.04 | 4.79 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Saminskij, Jan | 1921 | 1944 | 53.24 | -0.78 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Weber, David Jaron | 1832 | 1944 | 65.39 | -3.69 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | 0 | Krieger, Markus | 2114 | 1944 | 27.39 | -6.57 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | 1 | Bürgi, Oswald | 2001 | 1944 | 41.88 | 13.95 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | 0 | Neuberger, Guido | 2194 | 1944 | 18.74 | -4.5 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1597 | 1944 | 89.01 | 2.64 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | ½ | Tavernier, Loris Alexander | 1723 | 1944 | 78.27 | -6.78 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Zoller, Patrik | 1707 | 1939 | 79.4 | 4.94 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Mégroz, Michael | 1577 | 1800 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Hein, Michael | 1734 | 1800 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | ½ | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1911 | 1800 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | 1 | Pisciotta, Lucas M. | 1351 | 1800 | 94.38 | 2.02 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | ½ | Jud, Marc | 1911 | 1800 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2096 | 1800 | 14.77 | 12.68 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2047 | 1800 | 19.13 | 11.11 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1164 | 1800 | 98.77 | 0.6 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1985 | 1800 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1956 | 1800 | 29.06 | 25.54 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2148 | 1800 | 10.93 | -3.93 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2060 | 1800 | 17.9 | 11.56 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | ½ | Kuhn, Thomas | 2112 | 1800 | 13.5 | 13.14 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2019 | 1800 | 21.94 | 10.1 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 1 | Würth, Thomas | 1962 | 1800 | 28.34 | 25.8 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1918 | 1800 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Grazioli, Urs | 1653 | 1805 | 70.45 | -7.36 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Küng, Matthias | 1420 | 1805 | 91.33 | 3.12 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Studer, Vital | 2040 | 1805 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | ½ | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1579 | 1805 | 78.68 | -10.33 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1759 | 1805 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2053 | 1805 | 19.03 | -6.85 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Schindehütte, Samuel | 1597 | 1805 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Brandis, Sarah | 1790 | 1805 | 52.11 | -18.76 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Sterkman, Christoph | 1966 | 1805 | 28.46 | 25.75 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2047 | 1805 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1976 | 1805 | 27.27 | 26.18 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1868 | 1805 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1843 | 1805 | 44.66 | -16.08 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2117 | 1805 | 13.5 | -4.86 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1564 | 1805 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Saminskij, Jan | 1675 | 1805 | 67.71 | -6.38 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Duratti, Lindo | 2203 | 1805 | 7.97 | 15.13 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Manko, Mariia | 2141 | 1805 | 11.74 | 13.77 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Busch, Felix | 1800 | 1805 | 50.71 | -18.25 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Kappeler, Kaspar | 2261 | 1805 | 5.35 | -1.92 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Hirzel, Robin | 1615 | 1761 | 69.71 | -25.1 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Schnelli, Roman | 2020 | 1761 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | ½ | Plüss, Rudolf | 1612 | 1761 | 70.08 | -7.23 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Egger, Reto | 1652 | 1761 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Bachofner, Stephan | 1741 | 1761 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Stoffregen, Günter | 1634 | 1761 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | ½ | Bärtsch, Karl | 1752 | 1761 | 51.27 | -0.46 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1758 | 1761 | 50.56 | -18.2 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Thalmann, Oliver | 1664 | 1761 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | 0 | Neuberger, Guido | 2186 | 1761 | 6.65 | -2.39 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | 1 | Lusti, Reto | 1762 | 1761 | 49.86 | 18.05 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | 1 | Schädler, Martin | 1851 | 1761 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | ½ | Klauser, Andreas Paul | 1821 | 1761 | 41.6 | 3.02 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | ½ | Baotic, Daniel | 1873 | 1761 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Szepessy, Thomas | 1568 | 1731 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schelling, Sandro | 1616 | 1731 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Dietler, Fritz | 1513 | 1731 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Ilic, Dejan | 1482 | 1732 | 81.26 | 6.75 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1179 | 1732 | 97.47 | 0.91 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1862 | 1732 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1952 | 1732 | 21.83 | -7.86 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2019 | 1732 | 15.51 | -5.58 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1777 | 1732 | 43.68 | 2.28 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2059 | 1732 | 12.38 | -4.46 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 0 | Kienböck, Benjamin | 1821 | 1732 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2069 | 1732 | 11.67 | -4.2 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Steiger, Pius | 1623 | 1709 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Osuna, Pablo | 1663 | 1709 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1973 | 1709 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 1 | Panos, Giannis | 1950 | 1709 | 19.71 | 28.9 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1637 | 1709 | 60.05 | -3.62 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1893 | 1709 | 25.77 | -9.28 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1955 | 1709 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1754 | 1709 | 43.68 | -15.72 |
3/22 | 37. Böblinger Open | ½ | Jud, Marc | 1848 | 1709 | 31.16 | 6.78 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bucher, Samuel | 1706 | 1622 | 38.32 | 22.2 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Fuchsberger, Martin | 1913 | 1622 | 15.26 | 12.51 |
2/22 | Locarno Open | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1427 | 1622 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
2/22 | Locarno Open | ½ | Kummle, Thomas | 2078 | 1622 | 5.38 | 16.06 |
2/22 | Locarno Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2238 | 1622 | 1.47 | -0.53 |
2/22 | Locarno Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1726 | 1622 | 35.66 | 23.16 |
2/22 | Locarno Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2013 | 1622 | 8.34 | -3 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2082 | 1622 | 5.19 | -1.87 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1777 | 1622 | 29.18 | -10.51 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1358 | 1622 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1951 | 1622 | 12.24 | 13.59 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Lutz, Samuel | 1276 | 1616 | 88.46 | -13.85 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Bundesliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Brandis, Sarah | 1765 | 1616 | 29.92 | 7.23 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1947 | 1616 | 12.09 | -4.35 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1993 | 1616 | 9.07 | -3.27 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Rothenfluh, Zekarias | 1396 | 1616 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1515 | 1616 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Settegrana, Miro | 1650 | 1686 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Dufner, Toni | 1462 | 1686 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
5/21 | Schweizerhaus-Turnier Chur | 0 | Fausch, Albert | 1780 | 1686 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
5/21 | Schweizerhaus-Turnier Chur | 0 | Brunold, Thomas | 1873 | 1686 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
5/21 | Schweizerhaus-Turnier Chur | 0 | Lusti, Reto | 1780 | 1686 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
5/21 | Schweizerhaus-Turnier Chur | 0 | Klauser, Andreas Paul | 1829 | 1686 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
5/21 | Schweizerhaus-Turnier Chur | 0 | Bannwart, Remo | 1631 | 1686 | 57.71 | -20.78 |
5/21 | Schweizerhaus-Turnier Chur | 0 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1907 | 1686 | 21.73 | -7.82 |
5/21 | Schweizerhaus-Turnier Chur | ½ | Glatzl, André | 1331 | 1686 | 89.53 | -14.23 |
5/21 | Schweizerhaus-Turnier Chur | 0 | Mutapcija, Osman | 1730 | 1686 | 43.82 | -15.77 |
5/21 | Schweizerhaus-Turnier Chur | 1 | Annen, Philipp | 1953 | 1686 | 17.26 | 29.79 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2011 | 1686 | 12.53 | -4.51 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 0 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1785 | 1686 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2028 | 1686 | 11.33 | -4.08 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1600 | 1686 | 61.95 | -4.3 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 1 | Nechai, Fedor | 1281 | 1686 | 92.39 | 2.74 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1519 | 1686 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Mazzoni, Renzo | 1460 | 1686 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | Löffler, Markus | 2266 | 1686 | 2.02 | -0.73 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1789 | 1686 | 35.79 | 5.12 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1365 | 1686 | 87.18 | -13.38 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1951 | 1686 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1901 | 1686 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Freimann, Georg | 1243 | 1686 | 94.14 | 2.11 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1474 | 1686 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1685 | 1715 | 54.22 | -1.52 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1952 | 1715 | 20.1 | -7.24 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1865 | 1715 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1665 | 1715 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1617 | 1715 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1816 | 1715 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1648 | 1715 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1824 | 1715 | 35 | -12.6 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | ½ | Hertzer, Laurens | 1334 | 1715 | 91.1 | -14.8 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1240 | 1715 | 95.35 | 1.68 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1966 | 1715 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1410 | 1715 | 85.96 | 5.06 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1828 | 1715 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | ½ | Haldimann, Matthew | 1748 | 1664 | 38.46 | 4.15 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Poell, Jörg | 1659 | 1664 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1969 | 1664 | 14.04 | 30.94 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1964 | 1664 | 14.44 | -5.2 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1751 | 1664 | 37.92 | 22.35 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1948 | 1664 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1594 | 1664 | 59.77 | -3.52 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | ½ | Palmonella, Valentin | 1680 | 1664 | 47.74 | 0.81 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Koya, Pranav | 1390 | 1664 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1686 | 1664 | 47.04 | -16.93 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1814 | 1611 | 23.65 | 27.49 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1785 | 1611 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1870 | 1611 | 17.99 | 11.52 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1678 | 1611 | 40.64 | 3.37 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1435 | 1611 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1856 | 1611 | 19.32 | 11.05 |
6/20 | 1. Churer Herbstopen | 1 | Ilic, Dejan | 1 | 1602 | 100 | 0.6 |
6/20 | 1. Churer Herbstopen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1192 | 1602 | 92.64 | 2.65 |
6/20 | 1. Churer Herbstopen | 0 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1897 | 1602 | 14.85 | -5.35 |
6/20 | 1. Churer Herbstopen | 1 | Hryhorchuk, Anastacia | 1075 | 1602 | 96.88 | 1.12 |
6/20 | 1. Churer Herbstopen | 1 | Grazioli, Urs | 1683 | 1602 | 38.73 | 22.06 |
6/20 | 1. Churer Herbstopen | 1 | De Vos, Valentina | 1352 | 1602 | 81.16 | 6.78 |
6/20 | 1. Churer Herbstopen | 0 | Temelkov, Jordanco | 1590 | 1602 | 51.69 | -18.61 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1667 | 1627 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1360 | 1627 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1434 | 1627 | 75.36 | -9.13 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1488 | 1627 | 68.84 | -6.78 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1313 | 1499 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1674 | 1499 | 26.81 | 26.35 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Schindehütte, Samuel | 1632 | 1499 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 1939 | 1499 | 5.95 | -2.14 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1590 | 1499 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Stepanians, Markus | 1750 | 1499 | 18.74 | 29.25 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1751 | 1499 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Baotic, Daniel | 1778 | 1499 | 16.2 | 30.17 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1923 | 1499 | 6.69 | -2.41 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1795 | 1499 | 14.77 | 12.68 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1776 | 1499 | 16.37 | -5.89 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 1 | Geiser, Marcellus | 1650 | 1499 | 29.67 | 25.32 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 1 | Dörig, Martin | 1363 | 1499 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1563 | 1499 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Brüssow, Jakob | 1840 | 1499 | 11.4 | -4.1 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1648 | 1499 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1717 | 1499 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | ½ | Pabst, Manuel | 1612 | 1499 | 34.48 | 5.59 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1850 | 1499 | 10.73 | -3.86 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | ½ | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1785 | 1499 | 15.6 | 12.39 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1823 | 1499 | 12.53 | -4.51 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1136 | 1499 | 90.03 | 3.59 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | ½ | Mikavica, Mirko | 2082 | 1499 | 1.96 | 17.29 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Clausen, Karl Erik | 1919 | 1499 | 6.88 | -2.48 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Zürcher, Fabrice | 1 | 1480 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Bär, Michael | 1519 | 1480 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Fringeli, Eduard | 1610 | 1480 | 33.31 | 24.01 |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | JOHN, Marc | 1200 | 1480 | 0.8 | 7.34 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1844 | 1480 | 10.34 | -3.72 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Gallmann, Aurelius | 1222 | 1480 | 82.56 | -29.72 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Brait, Sophia | 1269 | 1480 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Kocan, Malik | 1198 | 1480 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Isufi, Elisa | 1596 | 1480 | 35 | -12.6 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Clavadetscher, Nils | 1365 | 1434 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Alilovic, Laura | 1460 | 1434 | 46.34 | 19.32 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 0 | Meier, Herbert | 1550 | 1434 | 34.09 | -12.27 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | ½ | Burri, Roland | 1523 | 1434 | 37.79 | 4.4 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | ½ | Birbaum, Hans | 1454 | 1434 | 47.18 | 1.01 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | ½ | Wipf, Armin | 1478 | 1434 | 43.82 | 2.23 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1404 | 1434 | 54.22 | -1.52 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Dülli, Karl | 1500 | 1434 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1290 | 1434 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1758 | 1434 | 12.67 | -4.56 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1803 | 1434 | 9.66 | -3.48 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | ½ | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1272 | 1434 | 71.66 | -7.8 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | ½ | Fischer, Rhea | 1299 | 1434 | 68.47 | -6.65 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Brait, Sophia | 1221 | 1434 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Gallmann, Aurelius | 1224 | 1393 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1647 | 1393 | 18.36 | 29.39 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1830 | 1393 | 6.12 | -2.2 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1702 | 1393 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bühler, Nicolas | 1208 | 1393 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U12 | 0 | Kern, Jesper | 1405 | 1354 | 42.71 | -15.37 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U12 | ½ | Estermann, Michail | 1436 | 1354 | 38.46 | 4.15 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U12 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1474 | 1354 | 33.57 | 23.92 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U12 | ½ | Mohr, Moritz | 1530 | 1354 | 26.57 | 8.43 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U12 | 1 | Pabst, Max | 1354 | 1354 | 50 | 18 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U12 | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1355 | 1354 | 49.86 | 0.05 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Oberer, Luc | 1195 | 1346 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1551 | 1346 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1506 | 1346 | 28.46 | -10.25 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1181 | 1346 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1065 | 1346 | 83.98 | 5.77 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Diviney, Alan | 1579 | 1270 | 13.73 | 31.06 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1742 | 1270 | 4.76 | -1.71 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Mohr, Moritz | 1508 | 1270 | 20 | 28.8 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1522 | 1270 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1391 | 1270 | 33.44 | 23.96 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Huber, Walter | 1511 | 1260 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Lorenz, Yola Felizitas | 1354 | 1260 | 36.85 | 4.73 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1642 | 1260 | 8.84 | -3.18 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Flury, Luis | 1495 | 1260 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Oberer, Luc | 1091 | 1260 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1165 | 1260 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Mc Ferran, Aurelius | 1276 | 1200 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1371 | 1200 | 27.27 | 8.18 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1546 | 1200 | 11.06 | -3.98 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Wehrle, Valentin | 1404 | 1200 | 23.54 | 9.53 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1324 | 1200 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1216 | 42.98 | -0 | |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Glanc, Elias | 1138 | 53.94 | -0 | |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Garg, Aanya | 1397 | 20.7 | -0 | |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Cordy, Mathys | 1302 | 31.53 | -0 | |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Siddiqui, Imane | 1166 | 50 | 0.6 | |
5/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Lucas-Hirtz, Clément | 1650 | 50 | -0 | |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Rossbach, Armin | 1394 | 81.73 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 8 | 8 | |||||
2023 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 45 |
2022 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 52 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 54 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 43 |
2019 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35 |
2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 |