23079: Henchoz Silas, Solothurn SK
Elo: 1440
Erwartung: +15.18
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Fuchser, Susanne | 1450 | 0.485898 | 18.5077 |
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Müller, Heinz | 1815 | 0.0924489 | -3.32816 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 120
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Felber, Joël | 1265 | 1425 | 71.42 | 10.29 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Baker, Semyon | 1242 | 1425 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Boillat, Marin | 1757 | 1425 | 12.02 | -4.33 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Schneider, Alec | 1798 | 1416 | 8.84 | -3.18 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Gafner, Yanis | 1296 | 1416 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Hauser, Mila | 1450 | 1395 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Dubel, Nathan | 1450 | 1374 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Dzakula, Igor | 1450 | 1372 | 39.14 | 21.91 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Renold, Maria | 1450 | 1372 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Scheidegger, Zachary | 1634 | 1372 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Liengme, Samuel | 1200 | 1362 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Gonzalez Castro, Santiago | 1182 | 1352 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Leuzinger , Lars | 1200 | 1329 | 67.58 | 11.67 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Frolov, Mark | 1200 | 1329 | 67.58 | 11.67 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Kohler, Pierre-Alain | 1615 | 1321 | 14.93 | 12.63 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Löffler, Helmut | 1624 | 1321 | 14.2 | -5.11 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Useche, Mario | 1387 | 1337 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Rimann, Theo | 1665 | 1304 | 10.09 | -3.63 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bigovic, Slobodan | 1582 | 1304 | 16.28 | -5.86 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Nolting, Alexander | 1308 | 1304 | 49.44 | -17.8 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | von Känel, Levi Joas | 1516 | 1304 | 22.68 | 27.84 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Schuppli, Jonathan | 1339 | 1304 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Wiche, Alexandre | 1190 | 1304 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Gallus, Matthias | 1779 | 1306 | 4.72 | -1.7 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Crivelli, Nihl | 1206 | 1341 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1318 | 1341 | 53.24 | -19.17 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bürki, Nik | 1141 | 1341 | 76.03 | -27.37 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Gafner, Yanis | 1157 | 1358 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Girardin, Elias | 1200 | 1358 | 71.18 | -25.62 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Retti, Marco | 1738 | 1361 | 9.13 | -3.29 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Krähenbühl, Marcel | 1719 | 1347 | 9.42 | 14.61 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | 0 | Spicher, Luzian | 1556 | 1304 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1328 | 1304 | 46.62 | -16.78 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Henry, Nils | 1200 | 1304 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Henry, Nils | 1200 | 1304 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Hrustic, Benjamin | 1498 | 1304 | 24.64 | 27.13 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Wiche, Alexandre | 1200 | 1304 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Weber, Lars | 1317 | 1304 | 48.17 | 18.66 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Leuenberger, Noah | 1302 | 1304 | 50.28 | -18.1 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Hauser, Silas | 1450 | 1315 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Troller, Werner | 1357 | 1294 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Linh, Ket Hong | 1152 | 1294 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Roth, Andreas | 1450 | 1294 | 29.06 | 25.54 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Honold, Marco | 1625 | 1307 | 13.12 | -4.72 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Richter, Benjamin | 1341 | 1307 | 45.36 | -16.33 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Blaser, Rafael | 1454 | 1307 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Spörri, Urs | 1416 | 1307 | 35 | 23.4 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Schwab, Hanspeter | 1603 | 1307 | 14.85 | -5.35 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Wehrle, Valentin | 1517 | 1316 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Berchten, Eduard | 1457 | 1330 | 32.54 | 6.28 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Vogt, Linus | 1653 | 1330 | 12.6 | -4.54 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Hänggi, Erik Nicolas | 1384 | 1330 | 42.43 | -15.27 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bigovic, Slobodan | 1575 | 1310 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Berchten, Eduard | 1473 | 1310 | 28.22 | 25.84 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Carlo | 1200 | 1258 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Brügger, Anastasija | 1299 | 1258 | 44.24 | 2.07 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Gerber, Heinz | 1646 | 1258 | 8.51 | -3.06 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Flury, Luis | 1555 | 1258 | 14.6 | 30.74 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1591 | 1258 | 11.88 | -4.28 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1566 | 1258 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1488 | 1258 | 20.81 | 28.51 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1381 | 1258 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Duong, Charles | 1650 | 1247 | 7.71 | -2.78 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Kopp, Günter | 1586 | 1247 | 11.54 | 13.85 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Buess, Konradin | 1020 | 1254 | 79.6 | 7.35 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Glanc, Elias | 1166 | 1254 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Sayapin, Maxim | 1169 | 1254 | 61.81 | -22.25 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1551 | 1254 | 14.77 | -5.32 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1800 | 1254 | 2.68 | -0.96 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Müller, Tim | 1178 | 1267 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1384 | 1267 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Britschgi, Michèle | 1454 | 1267 | 25.43 | 8.85 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Hesse, Raphael | 1255 | 1267 | 51.69 | -18.61 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Troller, Werner | 1410 | 1267 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Gendre, Nathalie | 1200 | 1267 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1486 | 1267 | 21.94 | -7.9 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Baumann, Walter jun. | 1642 | 1270 | 9.48 | -3.41 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Haussener, Glen | 1281 | 1236 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Belfanti, Nicola | 1662 | 1236 | 6.65 | -2.39 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1486 | 1236 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1166 | 1236 | 59.77 | 14.48 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1354 | 1236 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Toth, Manoush | 1549 | 1236 | 13.42 | -4.83 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1397 | 1236 | 28.46 | 25.75 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Glanc, Elias | 1200 | 1252 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 0 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1343 | 1252 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 0 | Siems, Keanu | 1254 | 1252 | 49.72 | -17.9 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Camenzind, Marco | 1201 | 1252 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 0 | Hesse, Raphael | 1308 | 1252 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1236 | 1264 | 53.94 | -19.42 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1666 | 1264 | 7.76 | -2.79 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Jünger, Jona | 1214 | 1264 | 56.88 | -20.48 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Blatt, Damian | 1214 | 1264 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Hofer, Dario | 1214 | 1264 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1299 | 1251 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Lynn, Soraya | 1299 | 1251 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 0 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1313 | 1251 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1664 | 1251 | 7.21 | -2.6 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 0 | Kurapov, Denis | 1404 | 1251 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1305 | 1300 | 49.29 | -17.75 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1291 | 1300 | 51.27 | -18.46 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | ½ | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1200 | 1300 | 63.82 | -4.97 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Brait, Sophia | 1231 | 1300 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1260 | 1300 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1291 | 1300 | 51.27 | -18.46 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1251 | 1300 | 56.88 | -20.48 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Avetov, Sergei | 1322 | 1308 | 48.03 | -17.29 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Heck, Samuele | 1291 | 1308 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Tsehaie, Naomi | 1276 | 1308 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1305 | 1308 | 50.42 | -18.15 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Wotruba, Leo | 1245 | 1308 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1276 | 1308 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1291 | 1308 | 52.4 | -0.86 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1311 | 43.12 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1186 | 60.73 | 0.6 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Garg, Aanya | 1288 | 46.34 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1263 | 50 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1292 | 45.78 | 0.6 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Sütterlin, Jacob | 1232 | 54.36 | 0.6 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1232 | 54.36 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 3 | 3 | |||||
2023 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
2022 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
2020 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
2019 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19 |
2018 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 |
2017 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24 |