25172: Gong Yansheng, Brugg
Elo: 1505
Erwartung: +30.77
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Ceka, Shpetim | 1925 | 0.068782 | -2.47615 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Li, Ziyi | 1296 | 0.770024 | 8.27913 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Nikitin, Stepan | 1648 | 0.306575 | 24.9633 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 86
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Wenger, Lio | 1200 | 1443 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1454 | 1443 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1321 | 1443 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1280 | 1443 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1583 | 1443 | 31.03 | 6.83 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Titz, Sven | 1600 | 1443 | 28.94 | 7.58 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1437 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Palairet, Alexander | 1340 | 1437 | 63.55 | -22.88 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Sahraei, Iven | 1321 | 1437 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1345 | 1437 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Bachmann, Elias | 1500 | 1437 | 41.32 | 3.12 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Lauber, Jörg W. | 1529 | 1437 | 37.38 | 4.54 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Prakash, Abhishek | 1559 | 1437 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1278 | 1417 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Lupei, Denis | 1517 | 1417 | 36.18 | 4.97 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1266 | 1417 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1670 | 1417 | 18.55 | -6.68 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1424 | 1361 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Bolliger, Willi | 1464 | 1361 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Wüthrich, Marlies | 1501 | 1361 | 30.91 | 24.87 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Blum, Hansruedi | 1481 | 1361 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | ½ | Albicker, Laurenz | 1493 | 1361 | 31.91 | 6.51 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | ½ | Agustoni, Cornelio | 1470 | 1361 | 35 | 5.4 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Abgottspon, Pius | 1469 | 1361 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Pfaltz, Henning | 1433 | 1340 | 37.12 | 22.64 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Popp, Dominik | 1808 | 1340 | 4.9 | -1.76 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1490 | 1351 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1706 | 1326 | 8.96 | 14.78 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Shama, Oleksandr | 1414 | 1326 | 37.79 | 4.4 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1295 | 1326 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1472 | 1326 | 30.29 | -10.9 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Busch, Felix | 1600 | 1326 | 16.63 | -5.99 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Strupat, Thomas | 1461 | 1326 | 31.66 | 6.6 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Koya, Pranav | 1449 | 1346 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Liu, Siqi | 1197 | 1346 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1235 | 1346 | 65.13 | -23.45 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1520 | 1346 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Stremsdoerfer, Eloise | 1394 | 1346 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Buob, Jürg | 1653 | 1346 | 13.89 | 31 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Davis, Lev | 1168 | 1338 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1241 | 1338 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1475 | 1338 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1602 | 1338 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Fischer, Richard | 1614 | 1338 | 16.46 | -5.92 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1667 | 1338 | 12.24 | -4.41 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1319 | 1338 | 52.68 | -18.96 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1305 | 1338 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1268 | 1338 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1287 | 1338 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1406 | 1338 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Bachmann, Elias | 1336 | 1338 | 50.28 | -0.1 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Lang, Gabriela | 1399 | 1285 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Fallet, Yannick | 1650 | 1285 | 9.84 | -3.54 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1334 | 1285 | 42.98 | 2.53 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Tempini, Diano | 1200 | 1285 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Theuer, Paul | 1200 | 1285 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1522 | 1285 | 20.1 | -7.24 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1275 | 1285 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1221 | 1285 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Tang, Evan | 1199 | 1285 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Corsi, Silvio | 1445 | 1285 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Vögele, Sebastian | 1200 | 1285 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Ryf, Laila | 1328 | 1285 | 43.96 | -15.82 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1324 | 1285 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1265 | 1285 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1341 | 1285 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1455 | 1285 | 27.39 | -9.86 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Lindemuth, Fabian | 1200 | 1307 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1353 | 1307 | 43.54 | -15.67 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Baisse, Axel | 1200 | 1307 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1200 | 1307 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1223 | 1307 | 61.68 | -22.2 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Posch, Jonas | 1232 | 1307 | 60.46 | -21.76 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Holzinger, Elena | 1360 | 1357 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Atlas, Daniel | 1278 | 1357 | 61 | -21.96 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1220 | 1357 | 68.59 | -24.69 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Dauwalder, Lionel | 1278 | 1357 | 61 | -21.96 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Buccianelli, Elia | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Wyss, Aaron | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Dumermuth, Kevin | 1247 | 43.4 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Küpfer, Ryan | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Khosh, Matin | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1329 | 36.98 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1259 | 46.76 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1253 | 47.46 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1239 | 49.44 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 6 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 |
2022 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 40 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |