25175: Neuschild Marius, Zürich Wollishofen
Elo: 1736
Erwartung: +22.52
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Mathyer, Raphael | 1784 | 0.432621 | 20.4256 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Baskin, Yusuf | 1200 | 0.970957 | 1.04555 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Simic, Todor | 1200 | 0.970957 | 1.04555 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 101 ( Alle Partien seit 1998 )
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Marti, Jonas | 1200 | 1632 | 93.67 | 2.28 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Vögele, Sebastian | 1186 | 1632 | 94.26 | 2.07 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1569 | 1632 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Lupei, Denis | 1609 | 1632 | 53.1 | -1.12 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1643 | 1632 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Khamraiev, Nikita | 1238 | 1632 | 91.77 | 2.96 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Mäder, Stephan | 1489 | 1632 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1613 | 1632 | 52.54 | 17.09 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Sgier, Livio | 1564 | 1632 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1830 | 1632 | 24.08 | 9.33 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Matei, Robert | 1844 | 1632 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Wegelin, Reinhard | 1856 | 1632 | 21.42 | 10.29 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Musaelyan, Arshavir | 2015 | 1632 | 8.79 | -3.16 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1543 | 1632 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Posch, Jasmin | 1234 | 1553 | 87.03 | 4.67 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | ½ | Phung, Felix | 1229 | 1553 | 87.4 | -13.46 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1897 | 1553 | 11.19 | -4.03 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1657 | 1553 | 35.66 | 23.16 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1352 | 1553 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Palairet, Alexander | 1340 | 1553 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Wacker, Benjamin | 1477 | 1553 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bestehorn, Markus Daniel | 1617 | 1553 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Gächter, Fredy | 1516 | 1553 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1592 | 1618 | 53.66 | 16.68 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1665 | 1618 | 43.4 | 20.38 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Kumar, Shreyank | 1513 | 1618 | 64.61 | -5.26 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1686 | 1618 | 40.64 | 21.37 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Bhingare, Joshua | 1468 | 1618 | 70.21 | -7.27 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1050 | 1618 | 97.77 | 0.8 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1845 | 1618 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1785 | 1618 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1178 | 1618 | 94.01 | -33.84 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1627 | 1618 | 48.73 | -17.54 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1263 | 1618 | 89.53 | -14.23 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1295 | 1618 | 87.33 | -31.44 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1053 | 1618 | 97.71 | 0.82 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1147 | 1618 | 95.21 | 1.73 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Ravikumar, Pijanan | 1465 | 1500 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1835 | 1500 | 11.81 | -4.25 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1767 | 1500 | 17.26 | -6.21 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Krishnamani, Gopal | 1527 | 1500 | 46.34 | 19.32 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1712 | 1500 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Bashirov, Iskander | 1399 | 1500 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Birbaum, Hans | 1395 | 1500 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Martin, Aaron | 1383 | 1500 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | ½ | Roth, Daniel | 1633 | 1500 | 31.91 | 6.51 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Wurz, Pascal | 1580 | 1500 | 39 | 21.96 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Lobmayer, Matthias | 1574 | 1500 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Schmid, Haiko | 1402 | 1500 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Stocker, Daniele | 1450 | 1536 | 61.95 | -4.3 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Ram, Karthik | 1326 | 1536 | 77.11 | -9.76 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Steinmann, Peter | 1614 | 1536 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1276 | 1536 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Paquette, Mateo | 1410 | 1536 | 67.2 | -6.19 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Rosset, Anna | 1467 | 1536 | 59.77 | -3.52 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1482 | 1536 | 57.71 | -20.78 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1408 | 1536 | 67.58 | 11.67 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1380 | 1536 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Aravind, Avyukt | 1417 | 1536 | 66.3 | -5.87 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Denzinger, Karl | 1638 | 1339 | 14.52 | 30.77 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Schläpfer, Ferdinand | 1623 | 1339 | 15.77 | 30.32 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | ½ | Lechler, Robin | 1468 | 1339 | 32.42 | 6.33 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Kallies, Leandro | 1600 | 1339 | 17.81 | 29.59 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Yildiz, Kaan | 1473 | 1339 | 31.78 | 24.56 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1342 | 1339 | 49.44 | 18.2 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1351 | 1339 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1251 | 1339 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1617 | 1339 | 16.28 | 30.14 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Podleisek, Lily Anna | 1200 | 1339 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Lobmayer, Matthias | 1526 | 1339 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1593 | 1339 | 18.46 | -6.65 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Useche, Simon | 1398 | 1317 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1317 | 1317 | 50 | 18 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1278 | 1317 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1278 | 1317 | 55.34 | 16.08 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Madsen, Alexander | 1666 | 1317 | 10.8 | 14.11 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Schneitter, Leon | 1222 | 1317 | 63.02 | -22.69 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Luger, Simon | 1608 | 1317 | 15.09 | -5.43 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1261 | 1319 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | ½ | Adan, Yotam | 1200 | 1319 | 66.3 | -5.87 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1227 | 1319 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1307 | 1319 | 51.69 | 17.39 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1381 | 1319 | 41.32 | -14.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Posch, Jonas | 1239 | 1319 | 61.27 | -4.06 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Trubini, Simona | 1202 | 1319 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Massen, Ulrich | 1725 | 1325 | 7.86 | -2.83 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Gündogdu, Sever | 1723 | 1325 | 7.97 | -2.87 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1229 | 1293 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1272 | 1293 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1287 | 1293 | 50.85 | -18.3 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1305 | 1293 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Hugentobler, Niklaus | 1604 | 1264 | 11.4 | 13.9 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Holzinger, Elena | 1271 | 1264 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | ½ | Kasper, Anna | 1214 | 1264 | 56.88 | -2.48 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Trubini, Simona | 1231 | 1264 | 54.64 | 16.33 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1289 | 1264 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Vögele, Samuel | 1200 | 1214 | 51.97 | -18.71 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | ½ | Koya, Pranav | 1280 | 1214 | 40.77 | 3.32 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Ramakrishnan, Kaviyan | 1128 | 1214 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Lehmann, Kolja | 1311 | 1214 | 36.58 | 22.83 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Lamy-Chappuis, Matia | 1450 | 1214 | 20.2 | 28.73 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 14 | 14 | |||||
2023 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 64 |
2022 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26 |
2021 | 0 | 0 |