24798: Palmonella Luca, Echallens
Elo: 1394
Erwartung: -27.09
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Jodry, Martin | 1201 | 0.752494 | -27.0898 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 26
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Heitzmann, Samuel | 1200 | 1401 | 76.13 | -27.41 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Rowenski, Jarema | 1438 | 1401 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Girardin, Elias | 1456 | 1417 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Elbaum, Marc-Daniel | 1588 | 1409 | 26.34 | 8.52 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Defferrard, Philippe | 1450 | 1387 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | ROSE, Alexis | 1650 | 1394 | 18.27 | -6.58 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Boivin, Rémi | 1245 | 1401 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 0 | Thiessen, Theo | 1314 | 1401 | 62.21 | -22.4 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Rolland, Colyn | 1196 | 1401 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | ½ | Caccamo, Francesco | 1322 | 1401 | 61 | -3.96 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Crivelli, Nihl | 1182 | 1387 | 76.57 | 8.43 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Bürgy, Bernard | 1107 | 1387 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Couté, Paul | 1650 | 1364 | 15.6 | 30.39 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Winkler, Cyrille | 1595 | 1364 | 20.81 | -7.49 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Paquette, Mateo | 1254 | 1351 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Cattin, Alexandre | 1294 | 1321 | 53.66 | 16.68 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1402 | 1321 | 38.73 | 22.06 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1472 | 1321 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1368 | 1321 | 43.26 | 2.43 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1227 | 57.15 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1299 | 47.04 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Marxer, Constantin | 1273 | 50.71 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1312 | 45.22 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1364 | 38.05 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Nikolaisen, Nora | 1173 | 64.48 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1247 | 54.5 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2022 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |