25952: Luisier Jurij, DSSP
Elo: 1385
Erwartung: +59.85
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Bumbach, René | 1578 | 0.248625 | 27.0495 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Erat, Matteo | 1195 | 0.749129 | 9.03135 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Métille, Natéan | 1563 | 0.264568 | -9.52445 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | ½ | Flükiger, Kurt | 1563 | 0.265726 | 8.43385 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Müller, Yanik | 1411 | 0.464784 | 19.2678 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Semelet, Cécile | 1461 | 0.395441 | -14.2359 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1421 | 0.44936 | 19.8231 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 105
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Maître, Fabien | 1790 | 1389 | 7.81 | -2.81 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1303 | 1389 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Anneser, Lukas | 1723 | 1389 | 11.88 | -4.28 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1497 | 1389 | 35 | -12.6 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1796 | 1389 | 7.51 | -2.7 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Frei, Gustav | 1494 | 1389 | 35.52 | 5.21 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Huber, Ruth | 1388 | 1389 | 50 | 0 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1674 | 1363 | 13.58 | -4.89 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Monferrini, Mirco | 1223 | 1363 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Heinrich, Dean | 1265 | 1363 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Sahraei, Iven | 1393 | 1363 | 45.78 | 1.52 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Basel 10 | 0 | Gunzinger, Severin | 1282 | 1363 | 61.27 | -22.06 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Basel 10 | 1 | Kisil, Daniel | 1227 | 1363 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Basel 10 | 1 | Comby, Théo | 1282 | 1363 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Basel 10 | 1 | Martini, Giulio | 1158 | 1363 | 76.57 | 8.43 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Basel 10 | ½ | Köpke, Aleksis | 1228 | 1363 | 68.34 | -6.6 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Bachmann, Elias | 1500 | 1342 | 28.94 | 7.58 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1395 | 1342 | 42.71 | 20.63 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1438 | 1342 | 36.72 | 4.78 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Thüring, Yannik | 1244 | 1342 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel 08 | ½ | Tudor, Vlad | 1311 | 1342 | 54.5 | -1.62 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel 08 | 1 | Martini, Giulio | 1200 | 1342 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel 08 | ½ | Barrera, Matei | 1390 | 1342 | 43.4 | 2.38 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel 08 | 1 | Aust, Rayaan | 1200 | 1342 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel 08 | 0 | Savoy, Jérémie | 1477 | 1342 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Lanois, Hervé | 1703 | 1342 | 10.09 | -3.63 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1054 | 1342 | 84.57 | -30.45 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1181 | 1342 | 71.54 | -25.75 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1449 | 1342 | 35.39 | 23.26 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1940 | 1342 | 1.72 | -0.62 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Metzger, Sophia | 1203 | 1295 | 62.75 | -4.59 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Hottinger, Ieremia | 1319 | 1295 | 46.62 | 19.22 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1517 | 1295 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Atlas, Daniel | 1452 | 1295 | 28.94 | -10.42 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel | 1 | Grimm, Elio | 1229 | 1295 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel | 1 | Pfrunder, Emil | 1200 | 1295 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel | ½ | Schorno, Wim | 1280 | 1295 | 52.11 | -0.76 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel | 1 | Nitschke, William | 1197 | 1295 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Basel | 1 | Beck, Kalden | 1177 | 1295 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2081 | 1295 | 0 | 0 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1124 | 1295 | 72.73 | -26.18 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Zoller, Silvan Jan | 1527 | 1295 | 20.6 | 28.58 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Rossier, Gilles | 1639 | 1295 | 11.19 | -4.03 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1614 | 1288 | 12.45 | -4.48 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1223 | 1288 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | von Burg, Carl Alexander | 1810 | 1288 | 3.25 | -1.17 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Paholok, Igor | 1778 | 1288 | 4.13 | -1.49 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1770 | 1211 | 2.41 | -0.87 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 05 | 0 | Kasper, Anna | 1323 | 1211 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 05 | 0 | Kollmer, Christian | 1297 | 1211 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 05 | 1 | Madhani, Farhan | 1132 | 1211 | 61 | 14.04 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 05 | 1 | Tudor, Radu | 1200 | 1211 | 51.55 | 17.44 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1586 | 1211 | 9.24 | 14.67 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Nguyen, Duong-An | 1510 | 1211 | 14.52 | 30.77 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Straub, Kurt | 1400 | 1211 | 25.2 | 8.93 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1468 | 1211 | 18.18 | -6.54 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Streit, Alexander | 1472 | 1211 | 17.81 | 11.59 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Teubert, Petros | 1499 | 1211 | 15.43 | 12.45 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1291 | 1149 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Sidhu, Gurnihal Singh | 1200 | 1149 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Vadaturska, Kateryna | 1360 | 1149 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1474 | 1149 | 12.53 | -4.51 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1748 | 1149 | 1.71 | -0.62 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1363 | 1149 | 22.46 | -8.09 |
2/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1252 | 1149 | 35.79 | 23.12 |
2/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach | 1 | Khalil, Eliam | 1183 | 1149 | 45.22 | 19.72 |
2/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach | 0 | Szakolczai, Anna | 1201 | 1149 | 42.71 | -15.37 |
2/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach | 0 | Bettkober, Frederic | 1273 | 1149 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Stalder, Daniel | 1533 | 1149 | 8.73 | -3.14 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | Ulmann, Olivier | 1711 | 1149 | 2.35 | 17.16 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1761 | 1149 | 1.52 | -0.55 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1618 | 1149 | 4.86 | 16.25 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1777 | 1149 | 1.32 | -0.48 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Bürgler, Marc | 1401 | 1149 | 18.65 | 29.29 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Bashirov, Iskander | 1393 | 1181 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1275 | 1181 | 36.85 | -13.27 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1346 | 1181 | 27.86 | -10.03 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Matter, Morris | 1200 | 1161 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1369 | 1161 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1281 | 1161 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Schmid, Haiko | 1316 | 1161 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Tang, Evan | 1260 | 1161 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1310 | 1161 | 30.04 | 7.19 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Elbaum, Marc-Daniel | 1527 | 1160 | 9.66 | -3.48 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | ½ | Stevens, Thomas | 1280 | 1160 | 33.57 | 5.92 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1253 | 1160 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1052 | 1160 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1128 | 1160 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Yen, Emilio | 1321 | 1160 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1432 | 1160 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1344 | 1166 | 26.46 | -9.52 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Jelicic, Adrien | 1340 | 1166 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1288 | 1166 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1306 | 1166 | 31.03 | 24.83 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Schneider, Philip | 1144 | 1200 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Csonka, Huba | 1231 | 1200 | 45.64 | -16.43 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Rossoni, Zeno | 1188 | 1200 | 51.69 | -18.61 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Yen, Oskar | 1275 | 1200 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Schneitter, Leon | 1200 | 47.89 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1247 | 41.32 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1233 | 43.26 | 0.6 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1265 | 38.73 | -0 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Zwicky, Lou | 1188 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1272 | 38.32 | -0 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Borer, Bent | 1200 | 48.31 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 9 | 7 | 16 | ||||
2023 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 61 |
2022 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 |