27296: Flück Ilyan, Nyon
Elo: 1339
Erwartung: -5.58
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Loba, Joël | 1625 | 0.155125 | -5.5845 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 26
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Roch, Jean-François | 1539 | 1332 | 23.21 | -8.36 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | ½ | Nasrallah, Bilal | 1200 | 1332 | 67.96 | -6.47 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Heitzmann, Samuel | 1200 | 1332 | 67.96 | -24.47 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | El Meligy, Salma | 1226 | 1332 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1488 | 1332 | 29.06 | -10.46 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Apaydin, Kays | 1407 | 1332 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Gentizon, Florian | 1407 | 1332 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1881 | 1200 | 0 | 0 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1354 | 1200 | 29.31 | 25.45 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Bichoutar, Madani | 1217 | 1200 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1382 | 1200 | 26 | 26.64 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Öztürk, Ilhan | 1377 | 1200 | 26.57 | 8.43 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Sahraei, Pedram | 1776 | 1200 | 2.09 | -0.75 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 1 | Ulmann, Olivier | 1539 | 1200 | 11.54 | 31.85 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 0 | Phung, Felix | 1268 | 1200 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | ½ | Grossenbacher, Marc | 1491 | 1200 | 15.18 | 12.54 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1404 | 1200 | 23.54 | 27.53 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 0 | Hickey, José Angel | 1546 | 1200 | 11.06 | -3.98 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Stevens, Thomas | 1245 | 84.23 | -0 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Shraddha, Sajal | 1165 | 90.09 | -0 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Yarlagadda, Suhas | 1255 | 83.37 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | De Lucia, Christian | 1460 | 59.64 | -0 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Siegel, Felix | 1200 | 75.8 | -0 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Stremsdoerfer, Eloise | 1279 | 66.43 | -0 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Tudor, Vlad | 1223 | 73.19 | -0 | |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Haag, Leon | 1351 | 56.6 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 11 | 7 | 18 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 0 |