Jugendschach 2016
Schweizer Meisterschaft U16
Finalturnier in Kreuzlingen
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Bänziger Fabian |
2319 |
6 |
28 |
195 |
2 |
Goldie Thomas |
2171 |
5.5 |
28 |
191 |
3 |
Dill Xaver |
2013 |
5 |
29 |
185.5 |
4 |
Giesinger Elias |
2023 |
4.5 |
28 |
183.5 |
5 |
Stijve Theo |
2071 |
4 |
28 |
180.5 |
6 |
Hofmann Colin |
1984 |
3.5 |
21 |
164 |
7 |
Meier Lukas |
1884 |
3 |
28.5 |
181.5 |
8 |
Pao Lucas Ping |
1903 |
3 |
28 |
178.5 |
9 |
Lucca Kevin |
1870 |
3 |
25.5 |
167 |
10 |
Lu Hanqi |
1840 |
3 |
23.5 |
167.5 |
11 |
Mégret Jean |
1971 |
3 |
22 |
155.5 |
12 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
1736 |
3 |
20 |
160.5 |
13 |
Lo Presti Max |
1779 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
165 |
14 |
Selinga Jan |
1893 |
2.5 |
21 |
156 |
15 |
Duong Yisam |
1948 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
149.5 |
16 |
Walk David |
1681 |
2 |
20.5 |
163.5 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikations-Turnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
W |
Klub |
St. Gallen |
Solothurn |
Nyon |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2016 |
1 |
19505 |
Stijve Theo |
|
Payerne |
25 |
20 |
25 |
|
|
70 |
qualifziert |
2 |
19264 |
Bänziger Fabian |
|
March-Höfe |
20 |
25 |
|
|
|
45 |
qualifziert |
3 |
18988 |
Giesinger Elias |
|
St. Gallen Sk |
3 |
8 |
20 |
15 |
3 |
43 |
qualifziert |
4 |
21538 |
Selinga Jan |
|
Glarus |
1 |
12 |
|
25 |
|
38 |
qualifziert |
5 |
18518 |
Dill Xaver |
|
Riehen SG |
15 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
35 |
qualifziert |
6 |
21536 |
Pao Lucas Ping |
|
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
12 |
9 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
qualifziert |
7 |
18144 |
Hofmann Colin |
|
Payerne |
10 |
15 |
7 |
|
|
32 |
qualifziert |
8 |
18815 |
Lu Hanqi |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
8 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
24 |
qualifziert |
9 |
18038 |
Duong Yisam |
|
Bern |
7 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
22 |
qualifziert |
10 |
18175 |
Brandis Benjamin |
|
Stäfa |
7 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
22 |
qualifziert |
11 |
19005 |
Meier Lukas |
|
Wil SprengSchach |
4 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
21 |
qualifziert |
12 |
19434 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
|
Gonzen |
|
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
(spielt U14) |
13 |
19516 |
Lucca Kevin |
|
Biel SG |
1 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
19 |
qualifziert |
14 |
19606 |
Fecker Noah |
|
St. Gallen |
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
(spielt U12) |
15 |
18632 |
Mégret Jean |
|
Payerne |
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
qualifziert |
16 |
19809 |
Lo Presti Max |
|
Therwil |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
qualifziert |
17 |
19278 |
Wallmüller Peter |
|
Baden SG |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
qualifziert |
|
18873 |
Thomas Goldie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcard |
18 |
19303 |
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
|
Biel SG |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
Ersatz |
19 |
19602 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
W |
Bern |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
|
20 |
18903 |
Walk David |
|
Winterthur |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
|
21 |
21218 |
Wenger Arejou |
|
Winterthur Sg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
|
22 |
19300 |
Overney Alodie |
W |
Payerne |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
23 |
18267 |
Kwan William |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
24 |
17367 |
Pichler Carolina |
W |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
25 |
19751 |
Hug Mark-Simon |
|
Zürich Sg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
26 |
21120 |
Gherghel-Butan Maria |
W |
Zürich Sg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
27 |
18227 |
Olivier Jérémy |
|
Payerne |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
28 |
21296 |
Meyer Mathew |
|
Genève Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
29 |
18185 |
Nägelin Lars |
|
Riehen SG |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
30 |
19918 |
Duruz Sandy |
W |
Payerne |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
31 |
21293 |
Cavaleri Marco |
|
Genève Tigran Petrossian |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
32 |
21733 |
Roos Marius |
|
Sarnen |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
33 |
19144 |
Rupps Joel |
|
Therwil |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
34 |
21225 |
Wagner Leopold Franziskus |
|
St. Gallen Sk (GER) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
35 |
19941 |
Wolfensberger Jannick |
|
Therwil |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
36 |
|
Bounlom Jannik |
|
Aadorf |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
37 |
21030 |
Burkhalter Sven |
|
Aarau SK |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
38 |
22074 |
Claude Vivien |
|
Nyon |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
39 |
22289 |
Emert Constantin |
|
Therwil |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
40 |
21616 |
Frey Michelle |
W |
Cham |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
41 |
21734 |
Kiefer Robin |
|
Sarnen |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
42 |
19461 |
Metin Alp-Meric |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
43 |
19024 |
Ortegon Melissa |
W |
Solothurn |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
44 |
|
Sahki Saphir |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
45 |
21224 |
Wagner Maximilian |
|
St. Gallen Sk (GER) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
46 |
|
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
|
Zürich SG |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
47 |
|
Zaza Alexandre |
|
Monthey |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Titel |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
FM |
Patuzzo Fabrizio |
2326 |
Mendrisio |
4.5 |
16.5 |
2 |
GM |
Meijers Viesturs |
2441 |
Lettland |
4.5 |
15 |
3 |
GM |
Okhotnik Vladimir |
2454 |
France |
4 |
17.5 |
4 |
IM |
Zakic Srdjan |
2342 |
Belgrad Serbien |
4 |
17 |
5 |
IM |
Henrichs Thomas |
2480 |
Gonzen |
4 |
16.5 |
6 |
IM |
Filipovic Branko |
2378 |
Trubschachen |
4 |
16.5 |
7 |
IM |
Hajnal Zoltan |
2425 |
Herrliberg |
4 |
15.5 |
8 |
FM |
Prunescu Claudiu |
2333 |
Nyon |
4 |
15.5 |
9 |
IM |
Kelecevic Nedeljko |
2245 |
Winterthur |
4 |
14 |
10 |
|
Turkmani Julian |
2139 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
13.5 |
11 |
FM |
Turdyev Anvar |
2419 |
Kirchberg |
4 |
11.5 |
12 |
|
Schweizer Simon |
2209 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3.5 |
15.5 |
13 |
FM |
Bondar Yevgen |
2358 |
Echallens |
3.5 |
15 |
14 |
|
Zweifel Richard |
2107 |
Zug |
3.5 |
15 |
15 |
|
Selinga Jan |
1929 |
Glarus |
3.5 |
14 |
16 |
|
Kreutzmann Duke |
1939 |
Gonzen |
3.5 |
13.5 |
17 |
|
Giesinger Elias |
1995 |
St. Gallen |
3.5 |
13 |
18 |
|
Fecker Noah |
1940 |
St. Gallen |
3.5 |
13 |
19 |
|
Schweighoffer Martin |
2062 |
Winterthur SG |
3 |
16.5 |
20 |
|
Lucca Kevin |
1956 |
Biel SG |
3 |
15.5 |
21 |
|
Dill Xaver |
2108 |
Riehen SG |
3 |
15.5 |
22 |
|
Karrer Hans |
2007 |
Wil SprengSchach |
3 |
15.5 |
23 |
|
Rickly Matthieu |
2029 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
15 |
24 |
|
Bischofberger Dario |
2128 |
Chur SK |
3 |
14.5 |
25 |
|
Brandis Benjamin |
1835 |
Stäfa |
3 |
14 |
26 |
|
Lu Hanqi |
1864 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3 |
14 |
27 |
|
Duong Yisam |
1993 |
Bern |
3 |
13 |
28 |
|
Filipovic Irena |
1947 |
Birsfelden BB/Rössli |
3 |
13 |
29 |
|
Meier Lukas |
1932 |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
12.5 |
30 |
|
Sommer Matthias |
1720 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
12.5 |
31 |
|
Künzi Mark |
1910 |
Trubschachen |
3 |
12.5 |
32 |
|
Krebs Samuel |
2066 |
Solothurn SK |
3 |
12 |
33 |
|
Wenger Arejou |
1609 |
Winterthur SG |
3 |
12 |
34 |
|
Nägelin Lars |
1865 |
Riehen SG |
3 |
11 |
35 |
|
Pellicoro Nathalie |
1743 |
Bern |
3 |
11 |
36 |
|
Zaza Alexandre |
1891 |
Monthey |
3 |
10.5 |
37 |
|
Rosebrock Timotej |
1960 |
Basel SG |
3 |
10 |
38 |
|
Schüpbach Hanspeter |
1771 |
Kirchberg |
2.5 |
14.5 |
39 |
|
Zaza Ludovic |
2113 |
Monthey |
2.5 |
13 |
40 |
|
Bounlom Samyo |
1914 |
Aadorf |
2.5 |
13 |
41 |
|
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
1880 |
Zürich SG |
2.5 |
13 |
42 |
|
Kurapova Olga |
1954 |
Gonzen |
2.5 |
11.5 |
43 |
|
Olivier Jérémy |
1709 |
Payerne |
2.5 |
11 |
44 |
|
Pao Lucas Ping |
1976 |
Riehen SG |
2 |
15.5 |
45 |
|
Uso I Cubertorer Lluis |
1824 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
2 |
15.5 |
46 |
|
Gherghel Sorin |
1819 |
Zürich SG |
2 |
15.5 |
47 |
|
Burkhalter Michael |
1947 |
Bern Gurten ASV |
2 |
14.5 |
48 |
|
Lo Presti Max |
1934 |
Therwil |
2 |
13.5 |
49 |
|
Raimondi Patrice |
1745 |
Chiasso |
2 |
13 |
50 |
|
Gartmann Luzius |
1779 |
Stäfa |
2 |
12 |
51 |
|
Spichtig Philipp |
0 |
Sarnen |
2 |
12 |
52 |
|
Bounlom Jannik |
1817 |
Aadorf |
2 |
12 |
53 |
|
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
1803 |
Biel SG |
2 |
11.5 |
54 |
|
Nägelin Luis |
1786 |
Riehen SG |
2 |
11.5 |
55 |
|
Jorns Benedikt |
1902 |
Bern |
2 |
11.5 |
56 |
|
Gherghel Butan Maria |
1774 |
Zürich SG |
2 |
11.5 |
57 |
|
Hug Mark-Simon |
1703 |
Zürich SG |
2 |
11.5 |
58 |
|
Messerli Hervé |
1568 |
La Tour |
2 |
11 |
59 |
|
Overney Alodie |
1784 |
Payerne |
2 |
11 |
60 |
|
Walk David |
1725 |
Winterthur SG |
2 |
11 |
61 |
|
Vuckovic Nebojsa |
1624 |
Winterthur SG |
2 |
9.5 |
62 |
|
Cavaleri Marco |
1553 |
Genève Tigran Petrossian |
2 |
8.5 |
63 |
|
Spalinger Pascal |
1644 |
Gonzen |
2 |
8 |
64 |
|
Del Val Moïse |
1802 |
Neuchâtel La Béroche |
1.5 |
12 |
65 |
|
Lo Presti Vito |
1357 |
Therwil |
1.5 |
11 |
66 |
|
Pecorini Jean-Marc |
1644 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
1.5 |
10 |
67 |
|
Burri Roland |
1654 |
Niederlenz |
1.5 |
9.5 |
68 |
|
Dev Nehal Shah |
0 |
Indien |
1.5 |
8 |
69 |
|
Bachofner Stephan |
1841 |
Simme |
1 |
13 |
70 |
|
Dörig Martin |
1369 |
Unterseen |
1 |
11.5 |
71 |
|
Price Brennan T |
0 |
USA |
1 |
11.5 |
72 |
|
Künzi Matthias |
1547 |
Trubschachen |
1 |
10 |
73 |
|
Del Val Josefa |
1509 |
Neuchâtel La Béroche |
1 |
10 |
74 |
|
Vogel Adrian |
1762 |
Marthalen |
1 |
10 |
75 |
|
Duruz Sandy |
1358 |
Payerne |
1 |
9.5 |
76 |
|
Pichler Carolina |
1534 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
1 |
9 |
77 |
|
Albicker Laurenz |
1567 |
Schaffhausen Munot SG |
1 |
9 |
78 |
|
Rüttimann Stefan |
1424 |
Villmergen |
1 |
8.5 |
79 |
|
Niederberger Priscilla |
0 |
Zürich |
1 |
7.5 |
80 |
|
Balsiger Matthias |
1764 |
Köniz-Wabern |
0 |
11 |
81 |
|
Kwan William |
1362 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
0 |
9.5 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Nyon
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Kategorie |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
FM Prunescu Claudiu |
2333 |
Nyon |
Sen |
4.5 |
17 |
2 |
FM Botta Gabriele |
2331 |
Echallens |
Sen |
4 |
19.5 |
3 |
Stijve Theo |
1919 |
Payerne |
U16 |
4 |
17 |
4 |
Javet Blaise |
1991 |
Nyon |
Sen |
4 |
15.5 |
5 |
Giesinger Elias |
1894 |
St. Gallen Sk |
U16 |
4 |
13.5 |
6 |
Durand Guillaume |
1811 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
Sen |
4 |
13 |
7 |
Mégret Jean |
1884 |
Payerne |
U16 |
4 |
13 |
8 |
Pao Lucas Ping |
1907 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
U16 |
4 |
12.5 |
9 |
Meier Lukas |
1816 |
Wil Sprengschach |
U16 |
4 |
11 |
10 |
Guex Pascal |
2193 |
Nyon |
Sen |
3.5 |
14 |
11 |
Duong Yisam |
2008 |
Bern |
U16 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
Lu Hanqi |
1806 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
U16 |
3 |
15.5 |
13 |
Hofmann Colin |
2010 |
Payerne |
U16 |
3 |
14.5 |
14 |
Emmott Steven Newman |
1753 |
Genève Amateurs Caeg |
Sen |
3 |
14 |
15 |
Solari Mattéo |
1662 |
Nyon |
Sen |
3 |
13.5 |
16 |
Lo Presti Max |
1799 |
Therwil |
U16 |
3 |
13 |
17 |
Broome Jeremy |
1746 |
Genève Club |
Sen |
3 |
11.5 |
18 |
Lesniak Julien |
1771 |
|
Sen |
3 |
11.5 |
19 |
Jagstaidt Patrick |
2089 |
|
Sen |
3 |
10 |
20 |
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
1720 |
Biel Sg |
U16 |
2.5 |
16 |
21 |
Pantillon Patrick André |
1843 |
Murten |
Sen |
2.5 |
13.5 |
22 |
Gherghel Sorin |
1676 |
Zürich Sg |
Sen |
2.5 |
13 |
23 |
Rochat Vivian |
1812 |
Payerne |
Sen |
2.5 |
12.5 |
24 |
Lucca Kevin |
1767 |
Biel Sg |
U16 |
2.5 |
12 |
25 |
Overney Alodie |
1781 |
Payerne |
U16 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
26 |
Clopath Gion |
1613 |
Genève Club |
Sen |
2.5 |
11 |
27 |
Juchler Céline |
1678 |
Nyon |
Sen |
2.5 |
10.5 |
28 |
Raimondi Patrice |
1769 |
|
Sen |
2.5 |
9.5 |
29 |
Pichler Carolina |
1516 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
U16 |
2 |
14.5 |
30 |
Walk David |
1697 |
Winterthur Sg |
U16 |
2 |
13 |
31 |
Hug Mark-Simon |
1676 |
Zürich Sg |
U16 |
2 |
12.5 |
32 |
Bonferroni Carlo |
1796 |
Payerne |
Sen |
2 |
12 |
33 |
Olivier Jérémy |
1617 |
Payerne |
U16 |
2 |
12 |
34 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
1762 |
Bern |
U16 |
2 |
11 |
35 |
Jarai Csenge |
1627 |
Genève Club |
U16 |
2 |
10.5 |
36 |
Gherghel Butan Maria |
1577 |
Zürich Sg |
U16 |
2 |
10 |
37 |
Umbach Rahel |
1722 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
Sen |
2 |
9.5 |
38 |
Metin Alp-Meric |
1430 |
Ecole D'echecs |
U16 |
2 |
9.5 |
39 |
Wenger Arejou |
1542 |
Winterthur Sg |
U16 |
1.5 |
13 |
40 |
Mégroz Michael |
1519 |
Winterthur Sg |
Sen |
1.5 |
12 |
41 |
Duruz Sandy |
1323 |
Payerne |
U16 |
1.5 |
10 |
42 |
Savalle Louis |
0 |
Nyon |
U16 |
1 |
12.5 |
43 |
Pecorini Jean-Marc |
1587 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
Sen |
1 |
11.5 |
44 |
De Jonckheere Roger |
1542 |
Biel Sg |
Sen |
1 |
10.5 |
45 |
Kwan William |
0 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
U16 |
1 |
10.5 |
46 |
Meyer Matthew |
1640 |
Genève Club |
U16 |
1 |
9.5 |
47 |
Claude Vivien |
0 |
Nyon |
U16 |
1 |
9 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Solothurn
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Elo |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Angst Robin |
|
2169 |
4.5 |
16 |
74.5 |
2 |
Bänziger Fabian |
|
2221 |
4.5 |
15.5 |
68.5 |
3 |
Zarri Florian |
|
2136 |
4 |
15 |
73.5 |
4 |
Potterat Marc |
|
2179 |
4 |
14.5 |
76 |
5 |
Stijve Theo |
|
1891 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
69 |
6 |
Schweighoffer Martin |
|
2141 |
3.5 |
16.5 |
69 |
7 |
Hofmann Colin |
|
2011 |
3.5 |
16 |
71 |
8 |
Selinga Jan |
|
1875 |
3.5 |
14 |
70 |
9 |
Dill Xaver |
|
2112 |
3 |
16.5 |
62.5 |
10 |
Pao Lucas Ping |
|
2033 |
3 |
15.5 |
65 |
11 |
Giesinger Elias |
|
1952 |
3 |
14 |
62 |
12 |
Brandis Benjamin |
|
1850 |
3 |
13.5 |
65 |
13 |
Meier Lukas |
|
1878 |
3 |
13 |
65 |
14 |
Lucca Kevin |
|
1916 |
3 |
13 |
64 |
15 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
|
1705 |
3 |
13 |
62 |
16 |
Lo Presti Max |
|
1759 |
3 |
12.5 |
63.5 |
17 |
Raimondi Patrice |
|
1772 |
3 |
12.5 |
61.5 |
18 |
Milovanovic Milos |
|
1824 |
3 |
11.5 |
63 |
19 |
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
|
1767 |
3 |
11 |
68 |
20 |
Lu Hanqi |
|
1862 |
3 |
11 |
65 |
21 |
Sahki Saphir |
CM |
1824 |
3 |
10.5 |
63.5 |
22 |
Gherghel Sorin |
|
1727 |
2.5 |
15.5 |
70 |
23 |
Pecorini Jean-Marc |
|
1650 |
2.5 |
13.5 |
64.5 |
24 |
Rupps Joel |
|
1526 |
2.5 |
12.5 |
62.5 |
25 |
Walk David |
|
1781 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
61.5 |
26 |
Hug Mark-Simon |
|
1676 |
2.5 |
10.5 |
59.5 |
27 |
Duong Yisam |
|
2036 |
2.5 |
10 |
59.5 |
28 |
Olivier Jérémy |
|
1687 |
2 |
14.5 |
63.5 |
29 |
Gherghel Butan Maria |
|
1691 |
2 |
13 |
59.5 |
30 |
Stroo Kees |
|
0 |
2 |
13 |
46.5 |
31 |
Meyer Matthew |
|
1636 |
2 |
12 |
61 |
32 |
Spalinger Pascal |
|
1652 |
2 |
12 |
56.5 |
33 |
Ortegon Melissa |
|
1412 |
2 |
11.5 |
56 |
34 |
Wolfensberger Jannick |
|
1457 |
2 |
11 |
60.5 |
35 |
Overney Alodie |
|
1618 |
2 |
9.5 |
60 |
36 |
Wenger Arejou |
|
1542 |
2 |
9.5 |
55 |
37 |
Kwan William |
|
0 |
1.5 |
12 |
59.5 |
38 |
Rüttimann Stefan |
|
1345 |
1.5 |
9.5 |
56.5 |
39 |
Lucca Hugo |
|
1332 |
1 |
10.5 |
56.5 |
40 |
Frey Michelle |
|
0 |
1 |
9.5 |
51 |
41 |
Emert Constantin |
|
0 |
1 |
9.5 |
49.5 |
42 |
Kiefer Robin |
|
0 |
1 |
8.5 |
55 |
43 |
Roos Marius |
|
1301 |
1 |
7.5 |
49.5 |
44 |
NN NN |
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
16 |
45 |
Burkhalter Sven |
|
1293 |
0 |
9.5 |
49.5 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in St. Gallen
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Schweighoffer Martin |
|
2016 |
Winterthur Sg |
4.5 |
15 |
2 |
Bischoff Peter |
|
1989 |
St. Gallen Sk |
4.5 |
14 |
3 |
Angst Robin |
|
2170 |
Olten |
4.5 |
14 |
4 |
Bischofberger Dario |
|
1993 |
Chur Sk |
4 |
15.5 |
5 |
Jenal Jürg |
|
2062 |
|
4 |
13.5 |
6 |
Wittenbrock Frank |
|
2010 |
St. Gallen Sk |
4 |
13 |
7 |
Stijve Theo |
|
2016 |
Payerne |
4 |
13 |
8 |
Bänziger Fabian |
|
2231 |
March-Höfe |
4 |
12.5 |
9 |
Redzepi Halit |
|
1982 |
St. Gallen Sk |
3.5 |
15.5 |
10 |
Potterat Marc |
|
2193 |
St. Gallen Sk |
3.5 |
15 |
11 |
Dill Xaver |
|
2097 |
Riehen Schachges. |
3.5 |
13.5 |
12 |
Pao Lucas Ping |
|
1862 |
|
3 |
18 |
13 |
Hofmann Colin |
|
1964 |
Payerne |
3 |
16.5 |
14 |
Rusconi Benito |
|
1868 |
St. Gallen Sk |
3 |
15.5 |
15 |
Schneider Marcel |
|
1969 |
Thal Und Umgebung |
3 |
15 |
16 |
müller Thomas |
|
2208 |
St. Gallen Sk |
3 |
15 |
|
Wallmüller Peter |
|
1940 |
SG Baden |
3 |
15 |
18 |
Lu Hanqi |
|
1847 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
14.5 |
19 |
Krebs Samuel |
|
1919 |
Solothurn Sk |
3 |
13.5 |
20 |
Milovanovic Milos |
|
1779 |
Zürich Gligoric |
3 |
13.5 |
21 |
Bruhin Michael |
|
1667 |
St. Gallen Sk |
3 |
13 |
22 |
Brandis Benjamin |
|
1841 |
Stäfa |
3 |
12 |
23 |
Duong Yisam |
|
1969 |
Bern |
3 |
12 |
24 |
Walk David |
|
1765 |
Winterthur |
3 |
11 |
25 |
Overney Luca |
|
1991 |
Payerne |
3 |
10.5 |
26 |
Meier Lukas |
|
1904 |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
9.5 |
27 |
Giesinger Elias |
|
1867 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2.5 |
17.5 |
28 |
Wagner Leopold Franziskus |
|
1946 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2.5 |
13.5 |
29 |
Overney Alodie |
|
1530 |
Payerne |
2.5 |
13 |
30 |
Lucca Kevin |
|
1886 |
Biel Sg |
2.5 |
12.5 |
31 |
Luginbühl Hanspeter |
|
1856 |
Langenthal |
2.5 |
12.5 |
32 |
Hug Mark-Simon |
|
1618 |
Zürich Sg |
2.5 |
11.5 |
33 |
Eisenbeiss Wolfgang |
|
1863 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2.5 |
11.5 |
34 |
Gherghel-Butan Maria |
|
1764 |
Zürich Sg |
2.5 |
11.5 |
35 |
Albicker Laurenz |
|
1615 |
Schaffhausen Munot SG |
2.5 |
11 |
36 |
Selinga Jan |
|
1909 |
Glarus |
2 |
15.5 |
37 |
Gartmann Luzius |
|
1777 |
Stäfa |
2 |
14.5 |
38 |
Tanner Rene |
|
1909 |
Kirchberg |
2 |
14 |
39 |
Meyer Matthew |
|
1679 |
Genève Club |
2 |
13.5 |
40 |
Hee Matthias |
|
0 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2 |
12 |
41 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
|
1629 |
Bern |
2 |
12 |
42 |
Chatton Jean-Bernard |
|
1744 |
Yverdon-Les-Bains |
2 |
12 |
43 |
Pecorini Jean-Marc |
|
1666 |
Genève Ecole D'checs |
2 |
11.5 |
44 |
Cavaleri Marco |
|
1474 |
Genève Tigran Petrossian |
2 |
11 |
45 |
Schlegel Thomas |
|
1463 |
Bern |
2 |
10.5 |
46 |
Lo Presti Max |
|
1823 |
Therwil |
2 |
10 |
47 |
Spalinger Pascal |
|
1652 |
Gonzen |
2 |
9.5 |
48 |
Rupps Joel |
|
1524 |
Therwil |
2 |
6 |
49 |
Arcaro Alexandre |
|
1722 |
Dübendorf |
1.5 |
13 |
50 |
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
|
1835 |
Biel Sg |
1.5 |
12 |
51 |
Wenger Arejou |
|
1558 |
Winterthur Sg |
1.5 |
10.5 |
52 |
Baumgartner Felix |
|
0 |
St. Gallen Sk |
1.5 |
8 |
53 |
Wolfensberger Jannick |
|
1444 |
Therwil |
1 |
12 |
54 |
Asgarov Toghrul |
|
0 |
Zug |
1 |
11 |
55 |
Ritter Michael |
|
0 |
Triesen Sc |
1 |
10.5 |
56 |
Wagner Maximilian |
|
1366 |
St. Gallen Sk |
1 |
10 |
57 |
Rüttimann Stefan |
|
1340 |
Villmergen |
1 |
9.5 |
58 |
Roos Marius |
|
1348 |
Sarnen |
1 |
8.5 |
59 |
Wipf Armin |
|
1559 |
Bern Bümpliz |
0.5 |
10.5 |
60 |
Wolfensberger Matthias |
|
1877 |
|
0 |
8 |
Schweizer Meisterschaft U14
Finalturnier in Kreuzlingen
Rang |
Name |
ELO |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
1881 |
5 |
29 |
180.5 |
2 |
Fischer Daniel |
2043 |
5 |
26.5 |
184.5 |
3 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
1768 |
4.5 |
28 |
184 |
4 |
Tezayak Matthias |
1509 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
183 |
5 |
Toth Anatol |
1570 |
4 |
28 |
178.5 |
6 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
1979 |
4 |
27 |
178.5 |
7 |
Williams Johann |
1837 |
4 |
25 |
180.5 |
8 |
Barth Can-Elian |
1700 |
4 |
24.5 |
176.5 |
9 |
Labelle Ambroise |
|
4 |
21 |
162.5 |
10 |
Angst Oliver |
1805 |
3.5 |
25 |
169 |
11 |
Pecorini Angie |
1489 |
3 |
23 |
163.5 |
12 |
Urwyler Nikash |
1716 |
3 |
21 |
160.5 |
13 |
Zaza Alexandre |
1801 |
3 |
18 |
158.5 |
14 |
Hurlimann Max |
1638 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
162 |
15 |
Deveci Sinan |
1517 |
1 |
23.5 |
162 |
16 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
1643 |
1 |
21.5 |
160 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikations-Turnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
W |
Klub |
St. Gallen |
Solothurn |
Nyon |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2016 |
1 |
19264 |
Bänziger Fabian |
|
March-Höfe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(spielt U16) |
2 |
19252 |
Fischer Daniel |
|
Herrliberg |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
3 |
19434 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
|
Wil SprengSchach |
69 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
4 |
18577 |
Zaza Alexandre |
|
Monthey |
67 |
69 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
5 |
19039 |
Pecorini Angie |
W |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
60 |
53 |
39 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
qualifiziert |
6 |
19475 |
Tezayak Matthias |
|
Bodan |
81 |
76 |
76 |
65 |
65 |
233 |
qualifiziert |
7 |
21119 |
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
|
Zürich Sg |
71 |
73 |
85 |
|
|
229 |
qualifiziert |
8 |
888 |
Angst Oliver |
|
Olten |
59 |
73 |
60 |
78 |
59 |
211 |
qualifiziert |
9 |
21036 |
Williams Johann |
|
Echallens |
85 |
|
38 |
85 |
|
208 |
qualifiziert |
10 |
19133 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
|
St. Gallen SK |
78 |
65 |
58 |
57 |
57 |
201 |
qualifiziert |
11 |
18918 |
Urwyler Nikash |
|
Bern Schwarz Weiss |
59 |
42 |
62 |
76 |
42 |
197 |
qualifiziert |
12 |
21190 |
Toth Anatol |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
|
69 |
46 |
81 |
|
196 |
qualifiziert |
13 |
21167 |
Labelle Ambroise |
|
Zürich Sg |
|
85 |
48 |
53 |
|
186 |
qualifiziert |
14 |
19344 |
Deveci Sinan |
|
Stäfa |
55 |
55 |
|
69 |
|
179 |
qualifiziert |
15 |
18447 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
|
Bern |
54 |
55 |
56 |
67 |
54 |
178 |
qualifiziert |
16 |
19296 |
Barth Can-Elian |
|
Niederlenz |
57 |
44 |
55 |
58 |
44 |
170 |
qualifiziert |
17 |
21086 |
Hurlimann Max |
|
Vevey Club |
47 |
61 |
59 |
30 |
30 |
167 |
qualifiziert |
18 |
19241 |
Perréard Nicolas |
|
Echallens |
53 |
1 |
57 |
55 |
1 |
165 |
Ersatz |
19 |
19605 |
Fecker Jan |
|
St. Gallen SK |
43 |
64 |
|
56 |
|
163 |
|
20 |
18753 |
Frei Tiziano |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
44 |
43 |
73 |
46 |
43 |
163 |
|
21 |
18431 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
|
Bern |
40 |
62 |
38 |
59 |
38 |
161 |
|
22 |
19273 |
Rüttimann Eric |
|
Niederlenz |
43 |
41 |
71 |
39 |
39 |
155 |
|
23 |
19506 |
Vogt Maeva |
W |
Payerne |
56 |
50 |
49 |
35 |
35 |
155 |
|
24 |
21654 |
Jenny Philipp |
|
Winterthur Sg |
33 |
64 |
45 |
45 |
33 |
154 |
|
25 |
19867 |
Henri Marco |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
43 |
41 |
|
47 |
|
131 |
|
26 |
19645 |
Olivier Quentin |
|
Payerne |
|
41 |
48 |
33 |
|
122 |
|
27 |
18964 |
Hofer Jill |
W |
Solothurn SK |
31 |
53 |
36 |
|
|
120 |
|
28 |
19512 |
Mehrle Erik |
|
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
|
38 |
30 |
36 |
|
104 |
|
29 |
21717 |
Gamsa Loris |
|
Winterthur Sg |
21 |
51 |
29 |
|
|
101 |
|
30 |
19321 |
Potterat Aaron |
|
St. Gallen |
46 |
24 |
|
31 |
|
101 |
|
31 |
19191 |
Brandis Sarah |
W |
Stäfa |
20 |
38 |
|
37 |
|
95 |
|
32 |
18632 |
Trösch Alexander |
|
Zürich SG |
31 |
29 |
|
24 |
|
84 |
|
33 |
19807 |
Frey Fabian |
|
Cham |
45 |
30 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
34 |
19443 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
|
Bern SK |
29 |
23 |
21 |
16 |
16 |
73 |
|
35 |
19671 |
Schlegel Igor |
|
Bern SK |
|
|
71 |
|
|
71 |
|
36 |
17367 |
Dornieden Jonas |
|
St.Gallen SK |
32 |
38 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
37 |
19119 |
Hunter Xenia |
W |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
27 |
17 |
23 |
17 |
17 |
67 |
|
38 |
22235 |
Jucker Elio |
|
SG Riehen |
12 |
16 |
|
38 |
|
66 |
|
39 |
21957 |
Muppalla Abhi Chandar |
|
Therwil |
29 |
28 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
40 |
|
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
|
|
54 |
|
54 |
|
41 |
19869 |
Henri Claudio |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
40 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
42 |
|
Wüthrich Stefan |
|
Thun SK |
|
|
|
34 |
|
34 |
|
43 |
|
Hammann Joachim |
|
Neuchâtel CE |
|
|
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
44 |
19936 |
Sommerhalder Lionel |
|
Döttingen-Klingnau |
|
28 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
45 |
22257 |
Zani Davide |
|
Biasca e Valli |
|
28 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
46 |
188774 |
Goldie Eva |
W |
Zürich Réti Ask |
|
25 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
47 |
19239 |
Wyder Evelyne |
W |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
14 |
11 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
48 |
|
Bettouche Aghiles |
|
Neuchâtel CE |
|
|
|
23 |
|
23 |
|
49 |
19494 |
Fovini Daria |
W |
Biel Sg |
13 |
|
10 |
|
|
23 |
|
50 |
22072 |
Lidome Gabriel |
|
Nyon |
|
|
23 |
|
|
23 |
|
51 |
22256 |
Nervi Julian |
|
Biasca E Valli |
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
52 |
|
Karpatchev Nikita |
|
Niederlenz |
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
53 |
19679 |
Distel Tim |
|
Cham |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
54 |
22290 |
Emert Ellena |
W |
Therwil |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
55 |
22287 |
Weisskopf Leo |
|
Therwil |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
56 |
19829 |
Yogalingam Ajai |
|
Grenchen |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
57 |
21828 |
Balaji Saicharan |
|
Zürich SG |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
58 |
21554 |
Balsiger Tim |
|
Winterthur Sg |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
59 |
|
Lüdi Jasmin |
|
Therwil |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
60 |
19503 |
Sankar Sajithan |
|
Therwil |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Pecorini Angie |
1676 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
4 |
17 |
2 |
Williams Johann |
1856 |
Echallens |
4 |
16 |
3 |
Toth Anatol |
1775 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
15 |
4 |
Angst Oliver |
1812 |
Olten |
4 |
14 |
5 |
Urwyler Nikash |
1731 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
12.5 |
6 |
Deveci Sinan |
1688 |
Zürich SG |
3.5 |
15 |
7 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
1699 |
Bern |
3.5 |
14 |
8 |
Tezayak Matthias |
1813 |
Bodan |
3.5 |
14 |
9 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
1600 |
Bern |
3 |
14.5 |
10 |
Barth Can-Elian |
1691 |
Niederlenz |
3 |
14 |
11 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
1843 |
St. Gallen SK |
3 |
13.5 |
12 |
Fecker Jan |
1726 |
St. Gallen |
3 |
13 |
13 |
Perréard Nicolas |
1652 |
Echallens |
3 |
12.5 |
14 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
1693 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3 |
11 |
15 |
Labelle Ambroise |
1726 |
Zürich SG |
3 |
10.5 |
16 |
Henri Marco |
1551 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
15.5 |
17 |
Frei Tiziano |
1742 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
2.5 |
12.5 |
18 |
Jenny Philipp |
1622 |
Winterthur SG |
2.5 |
12 |
19 |
Rüttimann Eric |
1608 |
Wohlen AG |
2 |
14 |
20 |
Jucker Elio |
1427 |
Riehen SG |
2 |
13 |
21 |
Brandis Sarah |
1567 |
Stäfa |
2 |
12.5 |
22 |
Mehrle Erik |
1517 |
Riehen SG |
2 |
12.5 |
23 |
Vogt Maeva |
1566 |
Payerne |
2 |
11.5 |
24 |
Wüthrich Stefan |
1574 |
Thun SK |
2 |
11 |
25 |
Olivier Quentin |
1586 |
Payerne |
2 |
11 |
26 |
Hammann Joachim |
1462 |
Neuchâtel CE |
2 |
11 |
27 |
Potterat Aaron |
1448 |
St. Gallen |
2 |
10.5 |
28 |
Hurlimann Max |
1727 |
Vevey Club |
2 |
10.5 |
29 |
Trösch Alexander |
1556 |
Zürich SG |
1.5 |
13 |
30 |
Bettouche Aghiles |
1414 |
Neuchâtel CE |
1.5 |
9 |
31 |
Hunter Xenia |
1362 |
Riehen SG |
1 |
13 |
32 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
1424 |
Bern |
1 |
9 |
33 |
Karpatchev Nikita |
1248 |
Niederlenz |
1 |
9 |
34 |
Lüdi Jasmin |
0 |
Therwil |
0 |
8 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Nyon
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Zaza Alexandre |
1811 |
Monthey |
4.5 |
14.5 |
2 |
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
1885 |
Zürich SG |
4 |
15 |
3 |
Tezayak Matthias |
1779 |
Bodan |
3.5 |
14 |
4 |
Frei Tiziano |
1734 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
13 |
5 |
Schlegel Igor |
1815 |
Bern |
3.5 |
12 |
6 |
Rüttimann Eric |
1507 |
Wohlen (AG) |
3.5 |
12 |
7 |
Urwyler Nikash |
1698 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
17 |
8 |
Angst Oliver |
1803 |
Olten |
3 |
15 |
9 |
Hurlimann Max |
1663 |
Vevey Club |
3 |
14 |
10 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
1845 |
St.Gallen SK |
3 |
13.5 |
11 |
Perréard Nicolas |
1568 |
Echallens |
3 |
12 |
12 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
1731 |
Bern |
3 |
11.5 |
13 |
Barth Can-Elian |
1661 |
Niederlenz |
3 |
11 |
14 |
Vogt Maeva |
1561 |
Payerne |
2.5 |
14 |
15 |
Labelle Ambroise |
1637 |
Zürich SG |
2.5 |
13.5 |
16 |
Olivier Quentin |
1539 |
Payerne |
2.5 |
13.5 |
17 |
Toth Anatol |
1715 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
12.5 |
18 |
Jenny Philipp |
1424 |
Winterthur SG |
2.5 |
9 |
19 |
Pecorini Angie |
1592 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2 |
15 |
20 |
Williams Johann |
1880 |
Echallens |
2 |
12.5 |
21 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
1611 |
Bern |
2 |
12.5 |
22 |
Hofer Jill |
1514 |
Solothurn SK |
2 |
7 |
23 |
Mehrle Erik |
1477 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1.5 |
15.5 |
24 |
Gamsa Loris |
1533 |
Winterthur SG |
1.5 |
11.5 |
25 |
Hunter Xenia |
1380 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1 |
11 |
26 |
Lidome Gabriel |
0 |
Nyon |
1 |
11 |
27 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
1426 |
Bern |
1 |
9 |
28 |
Fovini Daria |
1319 |
Biel SG |
0 |
8.5 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Solothurn
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
1820 |
Wil Sprengschach |
5 |
15 |
76.5 |
2 |
Labelle Ambroise |
1637 |
Zürich Sg |
4 |
14.5 |
73 |
3 |
Tezayak Matthias |
1779 |
Bodan |
3.5 |
17 |
62.5 |
4 |
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
1886 |
Zürich Sg |
3.5 |
16.5 |
69 |
|
Angst Oliver |
1803 |
Olten |
3.5 |
16.5 |
69 |
6 |
Zaza Alexandre |
1811 |
Monthey |
3.5 |
15.5 |
66.5 |
7 |
Toth Anatol |
1715 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3.5 |
15.5 |
62 |
8 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
1845 |
St. Gallen Sk |
3.5 |
15 |
68 |
9 |
Fecker Jan |
1656 |
St. Gallen Sk |
3.5 |
14.5 |
74.5 |
10 |
Jenny Philipp |
1424 |
Winterthur Sg |
3.5 |
14.5 |
65.5 |
11 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
1611 |
Bern |
3.5 |
12.5 |
66 |
12 |
Hurlimann Max |
1663 |
Vevey Club |
3.5 |
11 |
71.5 |
13 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
1731 |
Bern |
3 |
15.5 |
71.5 |
14 |
Deveci Sinan |
1648 |
Zürich Sg |
3 |
15.5 |
49 |
15 |
Hofer Jill |
1514 |
Solothurn Sk |
3 |
13.5 |
71.5 |
16 |
Pecorini Angie |
1592 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
13.5 |
67.5 |
17 |
Gamsa Loris |
1533 |
Winterthur Sg |
3 |
11.5 |
69.5 |
18 |
Vogt Maeva |
1561 |
Payerne |
3 |
10.5 |
63 |
19 |
Barth Can-Elian |
1661 |
Niederlenz |
2.5 |
14 |
59 |
20 |
Frei Tiziano |
1734 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2.5 |
13.5 |
63 |
21 |
Urwyler Nikash |
1697 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
13 |
62.5 |
22 |
Rüttimann Eric |
1507 |
Wohlen (ag) |
2.5 |
12 |
67.5 |
23 |
Olivier Quentin |
1539 |
Payerne |
2.5 |
12 |
64.5 |
24 |
Henri Marco |
1546 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
12 |
58 |
25 |
Dornieden Jonas |
1462 |
Wil Sprengschach |
2.5 |
11 |
69 |
26 |
Brandis Sarah |
1547 |
Stäfa |
2.5 |
11 |
67 |
27 |
Mehrle Erik |
1477 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2.5 |
11 |
66 |
28 |
Frey Fabian |
1585 |
Cham |
2 |
13.5 |
52.5 |
29 |
Trösch Alexander |
1434 |
Zürich Sg |
2 |
10.5 |
62 |
30 |
Zani Davide |
0 |
Biasca e Valli |
2 |
10 |
57.5 |
31 |
Mupalla Abhi Chandar |
0 |
SC Therwil |
2 |
10 |
56 |
32 |
Sommerhalder Lionel |
1269 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
2 |
10 |
47 |
33 |
Goldie Eva |
1458 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
2 |
9.5 |
53 |
34 |
Potterat Aaron |
1388 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2 |
9 |
61 |
35 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
1426 |
Bern |
2 |
8.5 |
63.5 |
36 |
Hunter Xenia |
1380 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1.5 |
14 |
61.5 |
37 |
Nervi Julian |
0 |
Biasca E Valli |
1.5 |
13 |
46 |
38 |
Jucker Elio |
0 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1.5 |
12.5 |
52.5 |
39 |
Wyder Evelyne |
1411 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
1 |
12 |
55 |
40 |
Yogalingam Ajai |
0 |
Grenchen |
1 |
10.5 |
44.5 |
41 |
Emert Ellena |
0 |
Therwil |
1 |
9.5 |
49 |
42 |
Weisskopf Leo |
0 |
Therwil |
1 |
9.5 |
37.5 |
43 |
Distel Tim |
1435 |
Cham |
1 |
9 |
57.5 |
44 |
Sankar Sajithan |
1305 |
Therwil |
0 |
10 |
16 |
45 |
Perréard Nicolas |
1568 |
Echallens |
0 |
10 |
13.5 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in St. Gallen
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Fischer Daniel |
|
1909 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
5 |
15.5 |
2 |
Williams Johann |
|
1838 |
Echallens |
4 |
17.5 |
3 |
Tezayak Matthias |
|
1748 |
Bodan |
4 |
14.5 |
4 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
|
1821 |
St. Gallen Sk |
4 |
14 |
5 |
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
|
1884 |
Zürich Sg |
3.5 |
16.5 |
6 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
|
1937 |
Wil Sprengschach |
3.5 |
15 |
7 |
Zaza Alexandre |
|
1806 |
Monthey |
3.5 |
14 |
8 |
Pecorini Angie |
|
1678 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
15.5 |
9 |
Angst Oliver |
|
1749 |
Olten |
3 |
14.5 |
10 |
Urwyler Nikash |
|
1905 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
14.5 |
11 |
Barth Can-Elian |
|
1645 |
Niederlenz |
3 |
14 |
12 |
Vogt Maeva |
|
1555 |
Payerne |
3 |
13.5 |
13 |
Deveci Sinan |
|
1619 |
Zürich Sg |
3 |
13 |
14 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
|
1724 |
Bern |
3 |
12.5 |
15 |
Perreard Nicolas |
|
1566 |
Echallens |
3 |
12 |
16 |
Hurlimann Max |
|
1689 |
Vevey Club |
2.5 |
15 |
17 |
Potterat Aaron |
|
1300 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2.5 |
13.5 |
18 |
Frey Fabian |
|
1561 |
Cham |
2.5 |
13 |
19 |
Frei Tiziano |
|
1758 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2.5 |
12 |
20 |
Fecker Jan |
|
1586 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2.5 |
11.5 |
21 |
Henri Marco |
|
1521 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
11.5 |
22 |
Rüttimann Eric |
|
1508 |
Wohlen (ag) |
2.5 |
11.5 |
23 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
|
1581 |
Bern |
2.5 |
10.5 |
24 |
Henri Claudio |
|
1400 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
10.5 |
25 |
Jenny Philipp |
|
1434 |
Winterthur Sg |
2 |
13 |
26 |
Dornieden Jonas |
|
1445 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2 |
12 |
27 |
Trösch Alexander |
|
1547 |
Zürich Sg |
2 |
11.5 |
28 |
Hofer Jill |
|
1553 |
Solothurn Sk |
2 |
11.5 |
29 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
|
1405 |
Bern |
2 |
10.5 |
30 |
Muppalla Abhi Chandar |
|
0 |
Therwil |
2 |
10.5 |
31 |
Hunter Xenia |
|
1346 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
9.5 |
32 |
Gamsa Loris |
|
1625 |
Winterthur Sg |
1.5 |
13 |
33 |
Brandis Sarah |
|
1581 |
Stäfa |
1.5 |
12.5 |
34 |
Wyder Evelyne |
|
1456 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
1 |
10 |
35 |
Fovini Daria |
|
1335 |
Biel Sg |
1 |
9 |
36 |
Jucker Elio |
|
0 |
SG Riehen |
1 |
8.5 |
37 |
Balsiger Tim |
|
1365 |
Winterthur Sg |
0.5 |
9.5 |
38 |
Balaji Saicharan |
|
1329 |
Dübendorf |
0.5 |
8.5 |
Schweizer Meisterschaft U12
Finalturnier in Kreuzlingen
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Fecker Noah |
1976 |
5.5 |
29.5 |
182.5 |
2 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
1651 |
5 |
27.5 |
188 |
3 |
Schlegel Igor |
1792 |
5 |
27 |
185 |
4 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1391 |
4.5 |
25 |
172 |
5 |
Cordey Colin |
1761 |
4 |
29 |
180.5 |
6 |
Stijve Niels |
1543 |
4 |
27.5 |
183.5 |
7 |
Kostina Veronika |
1263 |
4 |
24.5 |
174.5 |
8 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1419 |
3.5 |
29 |
177.5 |
9 |
Binz Lennox |
1466 |
3.5 |
24 |
172.5 |
10 |
Bounlom Jannik |
1669 |
3 |
24 |
170.5 |
11 |
Babineca Darja |
1755 |
3 |
22 |
169.5 |
12 |
Monnier Shakil |
|
3 |
21 |
160.5 |
13 |
Python Noé |
|
2.5 |
22 |
162 |
14 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
2.5 |
19.5 |
154.5 |
15 |
Demiraj Damian |
|
2 |
19.5 |
156 |
16 |
Peter Yul |
|
1 |
21 |
155 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikations-Turnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
W |
Klub |
St. Gallen |
Solothurn |
Nyon |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2016 |
1 |
19671 |
Schlegel Igor |
|
Bern |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
2 |
19606 |
Fecker Noah |
|
St. Gallen SK |
85 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
3 |
19557 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
W |
Aarau SK |
81 |
73 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
4 |
21131 |
Babineca Darja |
W |
Bern |
64 |
65 |
57 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
qualifiziert |
5 |
19666 |
Stijve Niels |
|
Payerne |
57 |
90 |
78 |
59 |
57 |
227 |
qualifiziert |
6 |
19389 |
Bounlom Jannick |
|
Aadorf |
78 |
59 |
85 |
|
|
222 |
qualifiziert |
7 |
21356 |
Kostina Veronika |
W |
Nyon |
42 |
55 |
81 |
85 |
42 |
221 |
qualifiziert |
8 |
19817 |
Binz Lennox |
|
Zürich Chess4kids |
67 |
69 |
69 |
57 |
57 |
205 |
qualifiziert |
9 |
19663 |
Cordey Colin |
|
Echallens |
69 |
58 |
43 |
78 |
43 |
205 |
qualifiziert |
10 |
19264 |
Villanyi Alexia |
W |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
65 |
67 |
59 |
71 |
59 |
203 |
qualifiziert |
11 |
21082 |
Peter Yul |
|
Aarau Sk |
64 |
53 |
65 |
69 |
53 |
198 |
qualifiziert |
12 |
19577 |
Tschopp Olivier |
|
Baden Sg |
46 |
57 |
76 |
56 |
46 |
189 |
qualifiziert |
13 |
21435 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
Döttingen-Klingnau |
76 |
55 |
53 |
35 |
35 |
184 |
qualifiziert |
14 |
21360 |
Monnier Shakil |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
55 |
52 |
47 |
67 |
47 |
174 |
qualifiziert |
15 |
19823 |
Demiraj Damian |
|
Wil SprengSchach |
55 |
56 |
58 |
35 |
35 |
169 |
qualifiziert |
16 |
21052 |
Python Noé |
|
Payerne |
56 |
43 |
56 |
53 |
43 |
165 |
qualifiziert |
17 |
19721 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
|
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
55 |
40 |
55 |
54 |
40 |
164 |
Ersatz |
18 |
21579 |
Virovets Lev |
|
Grand Echquier |
52 |
45 |
24 |
65 |
24 |
162 |
|
19 |
21382 |
Avilova Yuliya |
W |
Zürich Réti ASK |
44 |
20 |
45 |
53 |
20 |
142 |
|
20 |
21905 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
|
71 |
69 |
|
|
140 |
|
21 |
21274 |
Richter Daniel |
|
Cham |
44 |
33 |
46 |
42 |
33 |
132 |
|
22 |
22043 |
Niederberger Raphael |
|
|
40 |
41 |
44 |
45 |
40 |
130 |
|
23 |
21966 |
Raimondi Francesco |
|
Chiasso |
|
39 |
43 |
36 |
|
118 |
|
24 |
21969 |
Cakic Igor |
|
Zürich Chess4Kids |
19 |
42 |
23 |
51 |
19 |
116 |
|
25 |
19771 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
Aarau SK |
34 |
51 |
31 |
|
|
116 |
|
26 |
21770 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
Zug |
|
|
55 |
58 |
|
113 |
|
27 |
21653 |
Tobler Jason |
|
Winterthur Sg |
41 |
30 |
14 |
33 |
14 |
104 |
|
28 |
19488 |
Umbach Joel |
|
March-Höfe |
21 |
32 |
34 |
|
|
87 |
|
29 |
21767 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
Winterthur SG |
|
|
|
81 |
|
81 |
|
30 |
19889 |
Wambst Arthur |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
|
81 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
31 |
|
Zhuang Yongzhe |
|
|
|
|
35 |
44 |
|
79 |
|
32 |
21664 |
Trösch Lukas |
|
Zürich SG |
29 |
27 |
|
17 |
|
73 |
|
33 |
21812 |
Marti Thibaud |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
32 |
|
22 |
14 |
|
68 |
|
34 |
21736 |
Spichtig Noé |
|
Sarnen |
|
|
43 |
23 |
|
66 |
|
35 |
|
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
Triesen SC |
|
|
|
56 |
|
56 |
|
36 |
|
Brodard Zacharie |
|
|
|
|
25 |
30 |
|
55 |
|
37 |
19530 |
Anivarro Nicolas |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
12 |
33 |
|
|
45 |
|
38 |
19949 |
Lachappelle Elia |
|
Therwil |
45 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
39 |
22128 |
Ljuca Rijad |
|
Aesch Bl Die Schulschachprofis |
|
45 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
40 |
19812 |
Hunter Zora |
W |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
14 |
14 |
16 |
2 |
44 |
|
41 |
|
Logean Kai |
|
Neuchâtel CE |
|
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
|
42 |
|
Voegelin Nicolas |
|
|
27 |
|
16 |
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
|
Rubel Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
|
44 |
|
Wildberger Chet |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
45 |
|
Braselmann Lars |
|
Therwil |
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
46 |
|
Marcone Dario |
|
Neuchâtel CE |
|
|
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
47 |
|
Osmaev Hamzat |
|
SC Chur |
|
32 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
48 |
|
Schweblin Raphael |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
|
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
49 |
|
Zaikin Maxim |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
50 |
|
Henri Noelia |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
|
30 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
51 |
|
Odina Adrian-Mihai |
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
30 |
|
52 |
|
Thommen Leon |
|
Therwil |
|
30 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
53 |
|
Krause Hannah |
W |
Bern |
|
|
|
29 |
|
29 |
|
54 |
|
Knapp Constantin |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
55 |
|
Pasqualotto Claudio |
|
Winterthur Sg |
|
26 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
56 |
|
Knapp Aurel |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
57 |
|
Erbii Ahmed |
|
Genève Club |
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
58 |
22120 |
Sidler Raoul |
|
Die Schulschachprofis |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
59 |
|
Steinmann Jason |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
60 |
|
Yogalingam Anisch |
|
Grenchen |
|
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
61 |
|
Achelashvili Alexandre |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
62 |
|
Alvares Oriol |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
63 |
22122 |
Büchler Adnana |
W |
Die Schulschachprofis |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
64 |
|
Valentin Robin |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
65 |
22123 |
Walting Phylis |
|
Die Schulschachprofis |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Babineca Darja |
1639 |
Bern |
4.5 |
14.5 |
2 |
Kostina Veronika |
1635 |
Nyon |
4 |
15.5 |
3 |
Gamsa Clemens |
1634 |
Winterthur SG |
4 |
14 |
4 |
Cordey Colin |
1600 |
Echallens |
4 |
11.5 |
5 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1668 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3.5 |
18 |
6 |
Peter Yul |
1606 |
Aarau SK |
3.5 |
15 |
7 |
Monnier Shakil |
1453 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3.5 |
14 |
8 |
Virovets Lev |
1450 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
3.5 |
12.5 |
9 |
Stijve Niels |
1662 |
Payerne |
3 |
17 |
10 |
Zweifel Gavin |
1573 |
Zug |
3 |
15 |
11 |
Binz Lennox |
1669 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3 |
14.5 |
12 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1566 |
Baden SG |
3 |
13 |
13 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
1481 |
Triesen SC |
3 |
13 |
14 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
1445 |
Riehen SG |
3 |
12.5 |
15 |
Avilova Yulia |
1378 |
Zürich Réti ASK |
3 |
11 |
16 |
Python Noé |
1502 |
Payerne |
3 |
11 |
17 |
Cakic Igor |
1397 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3 |
10.5 |
18 |
Niederberger Raphael |
1593 |
Zürich SG |
2.5 |
15.5 |
19 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
1420 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
2.5 |
11.5 |
20 |
Logean Kai |
1333 |
Neuchâtel CE |
2.5 |
10.5 |
21 |
Richter Daniel |
1507 |
Cham |
2.5 |
6 |
22 |
Raimondi Francesco |
1476 |
Chiasso |
2 |
15 |
23 |
Demiraj Damian |
1565 |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
13 |
24 |
Kannan Ritish |
1516 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
2 |
13 |
25 |
Tobler Jason |
1322 |
Winterthur SG |
2 |
11.5 |
26 |
Marcone Dario |
1340 |
Neuchâtel CE |
2 |
11 |
27 |
Schweblin Raphael |
0 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
2 |
11 |
28 |
Brodard Zacharie |
1454 |
Payerne |
2 |
10 |
29 |
Krause Hannah |
0 |
Bern |
2 |
9.5 |
30 |
Spichtig Noé |
1272 |
Sarnen |
1.5 |
14 |
31 |
Trösch Lukas |
1343 |
Zürich SG |
1 |
12.5 |
32 |
Hunter Zora |
1091 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1 |
12.5 |
33 |
Odina Adrian-Mihai |
0 |
Nyon |
1 |
11 |
34 |
Marti Thibaud |
1295 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
1 |
9.5 |
35 |
Steinmann Jason |
1277 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
1 |
8.5 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Nyon
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
1697 |
Aarau Sk |
5 |
15.5 |
2 |
Bounlom Jannik |
1686 |
Aadorf |
4 |
16 |
3 |
Kostina Veronika |
1263 |
Nyon |
4 |
15 |
4 |
Stijve Niels |
1548 |
Payerne |
4 |
14.5 |
5 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1498 |
Baden Sg |
4 |
9 |
6 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
1648 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
16 |
7 |
Binz Lennox |
1625 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3.5 |
16 |
8 |
Peter Yul |
1593 |
Aarau Sk |
3.5 |
12 |
9 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1666 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
19 |
10 |
Demiraj Damian |
1558 |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
16 |
11 |
Babineca Darja |
1630 |
Bern |
3 |
14 |
12 |
Python Noé |
1479 |
Payerne |
3 |
13.5 |
13 |
Zweifel Gavin |
1575 |
Zug |
3 |
10.5 |
14 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
1447 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
10.5 |
15 |
Kannan Ritish |
1536 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
3 |
10 |
16 |
Monnier Shakil |
1460 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2.5 |
14.5 |
17 |
Richter Daniel |
1477 |
Cham |
2.5 |
13.5 |
18 |
Avilova Yulia |
1471 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
2.5 |
13 |
19 |
Niederberger Raphael |
1381 |
Zürich Sg |
2.5 |
12.5 |
20 |
Cordey Colin |
1694 |
Echallens |
2.5 |
10 |
21 |
Raimondi Francesco |
1476 |
Chiasso |
2.5 |
10 |
22 |
Spichtig Noé |
0 |
Sarnen |
2.5 |
10 |
23 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
1406 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
2 |
14 |
24 |
Umbach Joel |
1403 |
March-Höfe |
2 |
12.5 |
25 |
Rubel Sebastian |
1376 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2 |
11 |
26 |
Anivarro Nicolas |
1266 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2 |
11 |
27 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
1495 |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
10.5 |
28 |
Brodard Zacharie |
1472 |
Payerne |
1.5 |
13.5 |
29 |
Virovets Lev |
1464 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
1.5 |
12 |
30 |
Cakic Igor |
1394 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
1.5 |
9.5 |
31 |
Marti Thibaud |
0 |
|
1.5 |
8 |
32 |
Vögelin Nicolas |
0 |
Zürich Sg |
1 |
13.5 |
33 |
Odina Adrian-Mihai |
0 |
|
1 |
11 |
34 |
Tobler Jason |
1380 |
Winterthur Sg |
1 |
10.5 |
35 |
Hunter Zora |
1109 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1 |
10.5 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Solothurn
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Fecker Noah |
1820 |
St. Gallen Sk |
5 |
15.5 |
81.5 |
2 |
Stijve Niels |
1548 |
Payerne |
4.5 |
14.5 |
76 |
3 |
Wambst Arthur |
1531 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
4 |
12.5 |
76.5 |
4 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
1697 |
Aarau Sk |
3.5 |
17 |
68 |
5 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
1648 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
16 |
65 |
6 |
Binz Lennox |
1624 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3.5 |
15 |
72 |
7 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1666 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
14 |
70.5 |
8 |
Babineca Darja |
1631 |
Bern |
3.5 |
13 |
72.5 |
9 |
Bounlom Jannik |
1686 |
Aadorf |
3 |
19 |
68 |
10 |
Cordey Colin |
1698 |
Echallens |
3 |
16.5 |
64.5 |
11 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1498 |
Baden Sg |
3 |
15 |
62.5 |
12 |
Demiraj Damian |
1564 |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
14.5 |
62 |
13 |
Kostina Veronika |
1263 |
|
3 |
13.5 |
68.5 |
14 |
Kannan Ritish |
1536 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
3 |
13.5 |
64 |
15 |
Peter Yul |
1593 |
Aarau Sk |
3 |
12 |
61 |
16 |
Monnier Shakil |
1461 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
11.5 |
65 |
17 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
1495 |
Aarau Sk |
3 |
11 |
65 |
18 |
Ljuca Rijad |
1329 |
Aesch Bl Die Schulschachprofis |
2.5 |
14.5 |
65.5 |
19 |
Virovets Lev |
1470 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
2.5 |
14.5 |
60.5 |
20 |
Python Noè |
1479 |
Payerne |
2.5 |
12.5 |
66.5 |
21 |
Cakic Igor |
1400 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
2.5 |
12 |
60.5 |
22 |
Niederberger Raphael |
1400 |
Zürich Sg |
2.5 |
11.5 |
64.5 |
23 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
1448 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2.5 |
11 |
59.5 |
24 |
Raimondi Francesco |
0 |
Chiasso |
2.5 |
10 |
58.5 |
25 |
Richter Daniel |
1478 |
Cham |
2 |
13 |
65 |
26 |
Umbach Joel |
1404 |
March-Höfe |
2 |
12.5 |
61.5 |
|
Osmaev Hamzat |
0 |
SC Chur |
2 |
12.5 |
61.5 |
28 |
Tobler Jason |
1380 |
Winterthur Sg |
2 |
12 |
55 |
29 |
Thommen Leon |
1317 |
Therwil |
2 |
12 |
54.5 |
30 |
Henri Noelia |
1333 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
12 |
48.5 |
31 |
Trösch Lukas |
1321 |
Zürich Sg |
2 |
11.5 |
51.5 |
32 |
Pasqualotto Claudio |
0 |
Winterthur Sg |
2 |
10.5 |
62 |
33 |
Avilova Yulia |
1471 |
Zürich Rèti Ask |
1.5 |
11 |
61 |
34 |
Hunter Zora |
1110 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1 |
12 |
55 |
35 |
Erbii Ahmed |
0 |
Genéve Club |
1 |
10.5 |
59 |
36 |
Yogalingam Anisch |
0 |
Grenchen |
1 |
10 |
46 |
37 |
Anivarro Nicolas |
0 |
|
1 |
10 |
44 |
38 |
Achelashvili Alexandre |
0 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
1 |
8.5 |
45 |
39 |
Alvares Oriol |
0 |
|
1 |
6.5 |
40.5 |
40 |
Valentin Robin |
0 |
|
0 |
8.5 |
51 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in St. Gallen
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Schlegel Igor |
|
1781 |
Bern |
4.5 |
16 |
2 |
Fecker Noah |
|
1902 |
St. Gallen Sk |
4 |
17 |
3 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
|
1777 |
Aarau Sk |
4 |
16 |
4 |
Bounlom Jannik |
|
1621 |
Aadorf |
4 |
15.5 |
5 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
1466 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
4 |
13 |
6 |
Cordey Colin |
|
1649 |
Echallens |
3.5 |
15.5 |
7 |
Binz Lennox |
|
1604 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3.5 |
14.5 |
8 |
Villanyi Alexia |
|
1551 |
Genève Edole D'echecs |
3.5 |
13.5 |
9 |
Peter Yul |
|
1580 |
Aarau Sk |
3.5 |
13 |
10 |
Babineca Darja |
|
1559 |
Bern |
3.5 |
13 |
11 |
Stijve Niels |
|
1530 |
Payerne |
3 |
16 |
12 |
Python Noé |
|
1406 |
Payerne |
3 |
13.5 |
13 |
Demiraj Damian |
|
1480 |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
12.5 |
14 |
Monnier Shakil |
|
1410 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
12.5 |
15 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
|
1383 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
12.5 |
16 |
Virovets Lev |
|
1487 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
3 |
11.5 |
17 |
Tschopp Olivier |
|
1524 |
Baden Sg |
2.5 |
16.5 |
18 |
Lachappelle Elia |
|
1604 |
Therwil |
2.5 |
16 |
19 |
Richter Daniel |
|
1460 |
Cham |
2.5 |
14.5 |
20 |
Avilova Yulia |
|
1517 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
2.5 |
14.5 |
21 |
Kostina Veronika |
|
1574 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2.5 |
13 |
22 |
Tobler Jason |
|
1319 |
Winterthur Sg |
2.5 |
12 |
23 |
Niederberger Raphael |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
2.5 |
11 |
24 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
1435 |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
14.5 |
25 |
Wildberger Chet |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
2 |
11.5 |
26 |
Braselmann Lars |
|
0 |
Therwil |
2 |
9.5 |
27 |
Marti Thibaud |
|
0 |
Ecole d'échecs de Geneve |
2 |
9.5 |
28 |
Zaikin Maxim |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
2 |
9.5 |
29 |
Trösch Lukas |
|
1312 |
Zürich Sg |
2 |
8.5 |
30 |
Knapp Constantin |
|
0 |
St. Gallen |
2 |
8 |
31 |
Voegelin Nicolas |
|
0 |
Zürich |
2 |
6.5 |
32 |
Umbach Joel |
|
1409 |
March-Höfe |
1.5 |
13 |
33 |
Knapp Aurel |
|
0 |
St. Gallen Sk |
1.5 |
10.5 |
34 |
Cakic Igor |
|
1465 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
1.5 |
9.5 |
35 |
Sidler Raoul |
|
0 |
DSSP SC Therwil |
1 |
10.5 |
36 |
Hunter Zora |
|
1135 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
0 |
11.5 |
37 |
Büchler Adnana |
|
0 |
DSSP. SC Therwil |
0 |
10.5 |
38 |
Walting Phylis |
|
0 |
DSSP SC Therwil |
0 |
9 |
Schweizer Meisterschaft U10
Finalturnier in Kreuzlingen
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Punkte |
SoBer |
1 |
Kostov Deyan Samu |
1693 |
5.5 |
15 |
2 |
Waser Timon |
1443 |
5 |
16.75 |
3 |
Zweifel Gavin |
1573 |
5 |
13.25 |
4 |
Gamsa Clemens |
1634 |
4 |
10.5 |
5 |
Papaux Steve |
1478 |
3 |
7.5 |
6 |
Doetsch-Thaler N |
1460 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Spichtig Elija |
1495 |
2.5 |
5.5 |
8 |
Dück Maximilian |
1357 |
0 |
0 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikations-Turnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
W |
Klub |
St. Gallen |
Solothurn |
Nyon |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2016 |
1 |
21905 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifziert |
2 |
21770 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
SK Cham |
5.5 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
Qualifziert |
3 |
21767 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
Winterthur Sg |
4.5 |
|
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
Qualifziert |
4 |
21517 |
Papaux Steve |
|
Yverdon-les-Bains |
5 |
4.5 |
4.5 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
Qualifziert |
5 |
19766 |
Waser Timon |
|
SK Cham |
5 |
5.5 |
4.5 |
5.5 |
4.5 |
16 |
Qualifziert |
6 |
21085 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
Vevey Club |
5 |
4.5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
15.5 |
Qualifziert |
7 |
21063 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
Sarnen |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
Qualifziert |
8 |
22117 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
Riehen-Schachges. |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4.5 |
3 |
14.5 |
Qualifziert |
9 |
21970 |
Dück Maximilian |
|
Zürich Chess4kids |
4 |
3 |
4.5 |
4 |
3 |
12.5 |
Ersatz |
10 |
21874 |
Anand Aryan |
|
Baden Sg |
3 |
|
4.5 |
4.5 |
|
12 |
|
10 |
21612 |
Bienz Noah |
|
SK Cham |
4 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
12 |
|
10 |
21566 |
Binz Norris |
|
Zürich Chess4kids |
3.5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
12 |
|
13 |
22078 |
Maranta Leonardo |
|
Die Schulschachprofis |
3 |
2.5 |
4.5 |
4 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
|
13 |
19888 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
3 |
11.5 |
|
13 |
21191 |
Toth Manoush |
W |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
|
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
|
11.5 |
|
16 |
21731 |
Kurapov Denis |
|
Gonzen |
4 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
11 |
|
16 |
|
Mihaljevic Marc |
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
11 |
|
16 |
21494 |
Schmid Aaron |
|
Zürich Chess4kids |
4 |
3 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
11 |
|
19 |
21377 |
Fecker Sina |
W |
St. Gallen Sk |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
10 |
|
19 |
19684 |
Ninomiya Christian |
|
Zürich Wollishofen |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
19 |
22094 |
Rappazzo Johannes |
|
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
|
19 |
21597 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
SC Triesen |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
23 |
21724 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
Nyon |
4.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
9.5 |
|
23 |
21657 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
Winterthur Sg |
3 |
3.5 |
|
3 |
|
9.5 |
|
23 |
22366 |
Kostov Kyrill |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
3 |
9.5 |
|
23 |
21586 |
Zogg Alexander |
|
Buchs (sg) |
|
4 |
|
4.5 |
|
8.5 |
|
27 |
21472 |
Gruny Andrés |
|
Münsingen |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
8 |
|
27 |
21702 |
Stungurys Nikita |
|
Wil Sprengschach |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
|
27 |
21848 |
Tscherter Léon |
|
Solothurn SK |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
30 |
21656 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
Winterthur SG |
3.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
7.5 |
|
31 |
21701 |
Borscevskis Kiril |
|
Wil Sprengschach |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
32 |
|
Halter Eric |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
|
2.5 |
|
3.5 |
|
6 |
|
32 |
|
Koller Simon |
|
Zürich Chess4kids |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
32 |
21379 |
Wallner Liam |
|
Zürich Chess4kids |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
35 |
21233 |
Erne Raphael |
|
Neuchâtel Ce |
|
5.5 |
|
|
|
5.5 |
|
36 |
22130 |
Isufi Elisa |
W |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
36 |
|
Schweblin Valentin |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
36 |
22125 |
Siebenpfund Lucie |
W |
DSSP SC Therwil |
1.5 |
2 |
1 |
1.5 |
1 |
5 |
|
39 |
21707 |
Asllani Dorian |
|
Nyon |
|
|
4.5 |
|
|
4.5 |
|
39 |
22129 |
Ljuca Semir |
|
DSSP Aesch Bl |
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
41 |
22009 |
Ineichen Lionel |
|
Biel Sg |
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
41 |
21438 |
Meshach Felix |
|
Grenchen |
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
41 |
|
Rotunno Flavio |
|
Fribourg |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
41 |
|
Siebenpfund Till |
|
DSSP SC Therwil |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
41 |
21971 |
Tamrazyan Hasmik |
W |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
41 |
|
Williams Joanna |
W |
Echallens |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
47 |
|
Avetov Sergey |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
47 |
22170 |
Detraz Samuel |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Douget Vadim |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Gendre Arthur |
|
Payerne |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Guez Théo |
|
Nyon |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Gut Lionel |
|
Die Schulschachprofis |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Gut Raphael |
|
Die Schulschachprofis |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Lidome Raphaël |
|
Nyon |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Mattenberger Matthias |
|
Emmenbrücke SG |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Rauber Pedro |
|
Horgen Chess4Kids |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Stadelmann Luc |
|
Meggen |
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Takahashi Alex |
|
Nyon |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
59 |
|
Csaba Elias Laszlo |
|
SK Solothurn |
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
59 |
|
Legrand Pouilly Jules |
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
59 |
|
Perrin Jean-Edern |
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
59 |
|
Sidler Alain |
|
DSSP SC Therwil |
2.5 |
0 |
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
63 |
|
Aegler Leandro Fabian |
|
Bern |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
|
Solothurn Sk |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Frauenknecht Juri |
|
Bern |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Haag Angelina |
|
Wil SprengSchach |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Kosanovic Marin |
|
Horgen Chess4Kids |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Mattenberger Dominik |
|
Emmenbrücke SG |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Maurer Liam |
|
Zürich Chess4kids |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Nilsson Gustav |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Oetiker Sean |
|
Zürich Chess4Kids |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Parmelin Evan |
|
Nyon |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Rudis Severin |
|
Zürich Chess4kids |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Savalle William |
|
Nyon |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
63 |
|
Zumbühl Elias |
|
SC Sarnern |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
76 |
|
Chennaoui Niya |
W |
|
|
1.5 |
|
0 |
|
1.5 |
|
76 |
|
Emert Emilia |
W |
Therwil |
|
1.5 |
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
76 |
|
Toth Anouk |
|
Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
1.5 |
|
79 |
|
Ariol Alvarez |
|
SK Aarau |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Papaux Steve |
1478 |
Yverdon-Les-Bains |
6 |
30 |
2 |
Hoang Tommy |
1472 |
Vevey Club |
6 |
28.5 |
3 |
Waser Timon |
1499 |
Cham |
5.5 |
34.5 |
4 |
Mihaljevic Mark |
1528 |
Die Schulschachprofis |
5 |
31 |
5 |
Spichtig Elija |
1495 |
Sarnen |
5 |
30 |
6 |
Gemelli Romain |
1425 |
Nyon |
5 |
28.5 |
7 |
Schweblin Valentin |
1400 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
5 |
25.5 |
8 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
1460 |
Riehen SG |
4.5 |
32.5 |
9 |
Zogg Alexander |
1373 |
Triesen SC |
4.5 |
27 |
10 |
Anand Aryan |
1368 |
Baden SG |
4.5 |
26 |
11 |
Bienz Noah |
1362 |
Cham |
4 |
33 |
12 |
Hirzel Cédric |
1336 |
Winterthur SG |
4 |
30.5 |
13 |
Maranta Leonardo |
1317 |
Die Schulschachprofis |
4 |
27 |
14 |
Kurapov Denis |
1351 |
Gonzen |
4 |
26.5 |
15 |
Fecker Sina |
1327 |
St. Gallen SK |
4 |
26 |
16 |
Stungurys Nikita |
1260 |
Wil SprengSchach |
4 |
25 |
17 |
Binz Norris |
1368 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
4 |
24 |
18 |
Dück Maximilian |
1357 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
4 |
23 |
19 |
Rotunno Flavio |
0 |
Fribourg |
4 |
21 |
20 |
Pecorini Bryan |
1353 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3.5 |
25 |
21 |
Schmid Aaron |
1299 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3.5 |
24 |
22 |
Toth Manoush |
1379 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3.5 |
23 |
23 |
Halter Eric |
1200 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3.5 |
21 |
24 |
Koller Simon |
1193 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3 |
28 |
25 |
Hirzel Robin |
1206 |
Winterthur SG |
3 |
26 |
26 |
Rappazzo Johannes |
1315 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3 |
25.5 |
27 |
Borscevskis Kiril |
1296 |
Wil SprengSchach |
3 |
25.5 |
28 |
Kostov Kyrill |
1303 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3 |
24.5 |
29 |
Mattenberger Matthias |
0 |
Emmenbrücke SG |
3 |
22 |
30 |
Gut Lionel |
0 |
Die Schulschachprofis |
3 |
21.5 |
31 |
Gut Raphael |
0 |
Die Schulschachprofis |
3 |
19 |
32 |
Mattenberger Dominik |
0 |
Emmenbrücke SG |
2 |
21.5 |
33 |
Siebenpfund Till |
1143 |
Die Schulschachprofis |
2 |
18.5 |
34 |
Frauenknecht Juri |
0 |
Bern |
2 |
18.5 |
35 |
Haag Angelina |
0 |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
18 |
36 |
Aegler Leandro Fabian |
0 |
Bern |
2 |
18 |
37 |
Williams Joanna |
0 |
Echallens |
2 |
17.5 |
38 |
Toth Anouk |
0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
1.5 |
21 |
39 |
Siebenpfund Lucie |
1065 |
Die Schulschachprofis |
1.5 |
13 |
40 |
Chennaoui Niya |
0 |
St. Gallen |
0 |
19.5 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Nyon
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Gamsa Clemens |
1459 |
Winterthur Sg |
6.5 |
32 |
2 |
Mihaljevic Marc |
0 |
|
6 |
31 |
3 |
Spichtig Elija |
1495 |
Sarnen |
5 |
28.5 |
4 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
1310 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
5 |
28 |
5 |
Papaux Steve |
1409 |
Yverdon-Les-Bains |
4.5 |
32 |
6 |
Asllani Florian |
0 |
Nyon |
4.5 |
29 |
7 |
Anand Aryan |
1309 |
Baden Sg |
4.5 |
28.5 |
8 |
Waser Timon |
1471 |
Cham |
4.5 |
26 |
9 |
Asllani Dorian |
0 |
Nyon |
4.5 |
24 |
10 |
Dück Maximilian |
1281 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
4.5 |
23.5 |
11 |
Maranta Leonardo |
1291 |
|
4.5 |
22.5 |
12 |
Hoang Tommy |
1394 |
Vevey Club |
4 |
31.5 |
13 |
Gruny Andrés |
1200 |
Münsingen |
4 |
28.5 |
14 |
Binz Norris |
1266 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
4 |
25.5 |
15 |
Toth Manoush |
1344 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
23 |
16 |
Pecorini Bryan |
1351 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
4 |
22 |
17 |
Kostov Kyrill |
0 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
31 |
18 |
Schmid Aaron |
1336 |
Chess4kids |
3.5 |
22 |
19 |
Avetov Sergey |
0 |
|
3 |
26 |
20 |
Rappazzo Johannes |
1331 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3 |
24.5 |
21 |
Takahashi Alex |
0 |
Nyon |
3 |
24 |
22 |
Gendre Arthur |
1348 |
Payerne |
3 |
23.5 |
23 |
Detraz Samuel |
0 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
23 |
24 |
|
0 |
Nyon |
3 |
22.5 |
25 |
Guez Théo |
0 |
Nyon |
3 |
19.5 |
26 |
Douget Vadim |
0 |
|
3 |
15.5 |
27 |
Perrin Jean-Edern |
0 |
|
2.5 |
21.5 |
28 |
Legrand Pouilly Jules |
0 |
|
2.5 |
19.5 |
29 |
Parmelin Evan |
0 |
Nyon |
2 |
24.5 |
30 |
Nilsson Gustav |
0 |
|
2 |
20 |
31 |
Tamrazyan Hasmik |
1216 |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
18.5 |
32 |
Savalle William |
0 |
Nyon |
2 |
18 |
33 |
Siebenpfund Lucie |
1200 |
Die Schulschachprofis Dssp |
1 |
19.5 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Solothurn
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
1400 |
Triesen Sc |
6 |
28 |
190 |
2 |
Zweifel Gavin |
1575 |
Zug |
5.5 |
29.5 |
192 |
3 |
Waser Timon |
1471 |
Cham |
5.5 |
28 |
208 |
4 |
Erne Raphael |
1514 |
Neuchâtel Ce |
5.5 |
25.5 |
198.5 |
5 |
Ninomiya Christian |
1448 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
5 |
32 |
196 |
6 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
1400 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
5 |
29.5 |
196.5 |
7 |
Spichtig Elija |
1495 |
Sarnen |
5 |
27 |
185 |
8 |
Ljuca Semir |
1107 |
Aesch Bl Die Schulschachprofis |
4.5 |
32.5 |
177.5 |
9 |
Papaux Steve |
1409 |
Yverdon-Les-Bains |
4.5 |
30.5 |
174.5 |
10 |
Hoang Tommy |
1394 |
Vevey Club |
4.5 |
24 |
187 |
11 |
Binz Norris |
1266 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
4 |
31 |
183.5 |
12 |
Zogg Alexander |
1341 |
Buchs (sg) |
4 |
29 |
175.5 |
13 |
Tscherter Léon |
1337 |
Solothurn Sk |
4 |
27.5 |
180.5 |
14 |
Toth Manoush |
1344 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
27 |
179 |
15 |
Gruny Andrés |
1400 |
Münsingen |
4 |
26.5 |
193 |
16 |
Bienz Noah |
1420 |
Cham |
4 |
24.5 |
195 |
17 |
Meshach Felix |
1319 |
Grenchen |
4 |
23.5 |
183.5 |
18 |
Ineichen Lionel |
1392 |
Biel Sg |
4 |
23 |
181.5 |
19 |
Hirzel Robin |
1260 |
Winterthur Sg |
3.5 |
21.5 |
179.5 |
20 |
Rappazzo Johannes |
1400 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3.5 |
18 |
163 |
21 |
Schmid Aaron |
1336 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3 |
29.5 |
187.5 |
22 |
Pecorini Bryan |
1351 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
27 |
171.5 |
23 |
Wallner Liam |
1300 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3 |
25 |
170 |
24 |
Kurapov Denis |
1329 |
Gonzen |
3 |
25 |
155.5 |
25 |
Fecker Sina |
1329 |
St. Gallen Sk |
3 |
24 |
175 |
26 |
Dück Maximilian |
1281 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3 |
22.5 |
171.5 |
27 |
Kostov Kyrill |
0 |
|
3 |
22.5 |
159 |
28 |
Koller Simon |
0 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3 |
21.5 |
164.5 |
29 |
Stadelmann Luc |
0 |
Meggen |
3 |
17.5 |
147 |
30 |
Maranta Leonardo |
1400 |
|
2.5 |
26 |
157.5 |
31 |
Halter Eric |
0 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
23 |
150 |
32 |
Siebenpfund Till |
1400 |
Aesch Bl Die Schulschachprofis |
2 |
22.5 |
147 |
33 |
Zumbühl Elias |
0 |
SC Sarnern |
2 |
22.5 |
142.5 |
34 |
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
1400 |
Solothurn Sk |
2 |
17 |
128 |
35 |
Siebenpfund Lucie |
1400 |
Aesch Bl Die Schulschachprofis |
2 |
15 |
131 |
36 |
Chennaoui Niya |
0 |
|
1.5 |
18 |
123 |
37 |
Emert Emilia |
0 |
Therwil |
1.5 |
13 |
133.5 |
38 |
Ariol Alvarez |
0 |
SK Aarau |
1 |
22.5 |
26 |
39 |
Sidler Alain |
1400 |
Aesch Bl Die Schulschachprofis |
0 |
17.5 |
5 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in St. Gallen
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
|
1603 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
6.5 |
32 |
209.5 |
2 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
1538 |
Zug |
5.5 |
31 |
202.5 |
3 |
Isufi Elisa |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
5 |
33.5 |
190 |
4 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
1389 |
Vevey Club |
5 |
30 |
195.5 |
5 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
1481 |
Sarnen |
5 |
25.5 |
191 |
6 |
Papaux Steve |
|
1392 |
Yverdon-Les-Bains |
5 |
24 |
182.5 |
7 |
Waser Timon |
|
1372 |
Cham |
5 |
23.5 |
189 |
8 |
Ninomiya Christian |
|
1460 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
5 |
21.5 |
181.5 |
9 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
1481 |
Winterthur Sg |
4.5 |
29 |
199 |
10 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
0 |
Nyon |
4.5 |
28 |
187.5 |
11 |
Schmid Aaron |
|
1249 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
4 |
33 |
178.5 |
12 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
0 |
SC Triesen |
4 |
29 |
175.5 |
13 |
Dück Maximilian |
|
1339 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
4 |
28 |
193 |
14 |
Bienz Noah |
|
1455 |
Cham |
4 |
27 |
187 |
15 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
1326 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
4 |
26 |
176.5 |
16 |
Stungurys Nikita |
|
1195 |
Wil Sprengschach |
4 |
25.5 |
163 |
17 |
Kurapov Dennis |
|
1315 |
Gonzen |
4 |
25 |
171.5 |
18 |
Borscevskis Kiril |
|
1270 |
Wil Sprengschach |
4 |
22.5 |
167 |
19 |
Tscherter Léon |
|
1350 |
Solothurn Sk |
4 |
19 |
165 |
20 |
Rappazzo Johannes |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3.5 |
25.5 |
172 |
21 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
1350 |
Winterthur Sg |
3.5 |
23.5 |
172 |
22 |
Binz Norris |
|
1292 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3.5 |
23 |
172 |
23 |
Fecker Sina |
|
1339 |
St. Gallen Sk |
3 |
28.5 |
177.5 |
24 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
0 |
Riehen-Schachges. |
3 |
27 |
162 |
25 |
Wallner Liam |
|
1288 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3 |
26 |
174.5 |
26 |
Kostov Kyrill |
|
0 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
25.5 |
154.5 |
27 |
Maranta Leonardo |
|
0 |
? |
3 |
25 |
179 |
28 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
1290 |
Winterthur Sg |
3 |
25 |
169 |
29 |
Anand Aryan |
|
0 |
Baden Sg |
3 |
25 |
160 |
30 |
Rauber Pedro |
|
0 |
Horgen Chess4Kids |
3 |
20 |
157.5 |
31 |
Csaba Elias Laszlo |
|
0 |
SK Solothurn |
2.5 |
25 |
166 |
32 |
Sidler Alain |
|
0 |
DSSP SC Therwil |
2.5 |
20.5 |
156 |
33 |
Maurer Liam |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
2 |
21.5 |
142 |
34 |
Kosanovic Marin |
|
0 |
Horgen Chess4Kids |
2 |
20.5 |
157.5 |
35 |
Williams Joanna |
|
0 |
Echallens |
2 |
19.5 |
157 |
36 |
Rudis Severin |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
2 |
19 |
156.5 |
37 |
Tamrazyan Hasmik |
|
1305 |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
18.5 |
155 |
38 |
Oetiker Sean |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
2 |
15.5 |
134.5 |
39 |
Siebenpfund Lucie |
|
0 |
DSSP SC Therwil |
1.5 |
17.5 |
145.5 |
40 |
Siebenpfund Till |
|
0 |
DSSP SC Therwil |
0 |
15.5 |
135 |