26144: Fokina Nika, Cham
Elo: 1355
Speranza: -6.28
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Lobmayer, Matthias | 1620 | 0.174401 | -6.27843 |
Numero di partite trovati: 24 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, David | 1729 | 1371 | 10.28 | -3.7 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1668 | 1371 | 14.68 | -5.29 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Eichholzer, Louis | 1200 | 1371 | 72.73 | -26.18 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Oberholzer, Janosh | 1280 | 1371 | 62.62 | -22.54 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Siegel, Felix | 1231 | 1371 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Viola, Nemo | 1424 | 1371 | 42.57 | 2.68 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Kaufmann, Elias | 1600 | 1371 | 20.91 | 28.47 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Arpagaus, Damian | 1200 | 1340 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Zeilinger, Manfred | 1504 | 1340 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Willisegger, Anton | 1609 | 1340 | 17.08 | 29.85 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Guggeri, Fabio | 1450 | 1368 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Hickey, José Angel | 1447 | 1368 | 38.86 | -13.99 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ram, Sanjay | 1226 | 1356 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Clermont, Amelie | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Pyatigorskiy, Konstantin | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Zurlinden, Florian Jakob | 1213 | 91.44 | 0.6 | |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Arockia, Kenneth | 1325 | 83.45 | -0 | |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Beutelschiess, Frank | 1600 | 50 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Cipriani, Matteo | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Menzel, Sara Lif | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Georges, Nicolas A. | 1813 | 9.97 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1159 | 65.91 | 0.6 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Jaggy, Noah | 1363 | 37.65 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Yakushev, Nils | 1291 | 47.6 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 7 | 7 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |