24707: Mallipudi Vernmulyadeep , Döttingen-Klingnau
Elo: 1575
Speranza: +55.99
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Bruderer, Patrick | 1567 | 0.512692 | 17.5431 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Balabanov, Paul | 1284 | 0.848223 | 5.46399 |
Pfingst-Open Glarus 2024 | 0 | Pahud, Cédric | 2147 | 0.0215713 | -0.776567 |
Pfingst-Open Glarus 2024 | 0 | Schwab, Felix | 2018 | 0.058646 | -2.11126 |
Pfingst-Open Glarus 2024 | 0 | Habibi, Ali | 2136 | 0.0236594 | -0.851738 |
Pfingst-Open Glarus 2024 | 1 | Jenny, Karin | 1225 | 0.892037 | 3.88665 |
Pfingst-Open Glarus 2024 | 1 | Weibel, Werner | 1647 | 0.399532 | 21.6168 |
Pfingst-Open Glarus 2024 | 0 | Danz, Rolf | 1650 | 0.395441 | -14.2359 |
Pfingst-Open Glarus 2024 | 1 | Stoffregen, Günter | 1729 | 0.293058 | 25.4499 |
Numero di partite trovati: 87 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1771 | 1541 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1457 | 1541 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1754 | 1541 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1492 | 1541 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1827 | 1541 | 15.6 | 12.39 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1444 | 1541 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1506 | 1541 | 54.92 | -1.77 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Kumar, Shreyank | 1564 | 1541 | 46.62 | 1.22 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Desboeufs, Cédric | 1717 | 1541 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Jud, Marc | 2003 | 1541 | 5.08 | -1.83 |
2/24 | Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1303 | 1541 | 80 | 7.2 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Christandl, Nelio | 1267 | 1533 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1474 | 1533 | 58.26 | -2.97 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1472 | 1533 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1382 | 1533 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Oberholzer, Janosh | 1280 | 1533 | 81.45 | -11.32 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1713 | 1533 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1455 | 1595 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Christen , Mathis | 1197 | 1595 | 92.03 | -33.13 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1239 | 1595 | 89.59 | -32.25 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Baisse, Rose | 1303 | 1595 | 84.91 | -12.57 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Röthlin, Lara | 1255 | 1595 | 88.53 | 4.13 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1618 | 1592 | 46.34 | -16.68 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Dhamdhere, Siddhant | 1493 | 1592 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1727 | 1592 | 31.78 | 6.56 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Köpke, Aleksis | 1242 | 1592 | 89.2 | 3.89 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1732 | 1592 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Gambarara, Marino | 1668 | 1592 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2033 | 1592 | 5.95 | -2.14 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | ½ | Martin, Jorel | 1710 | 1592 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | ½ | Floure, Alexan | 1874 | 1592 | 15.94 | 12.26 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Visschedijk, Amelia | 1303 | 1592 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Bourquard, Erwan | 1381 | 1556 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
3/23 | Aarauer Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Mäder, Stephan | 1558 | 1556 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
3/23 | Aarauer Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Klein, Frank | 1866 | 1556 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
3/23 | Aarauer Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Rahimi, Hamid | 1606 | 1556 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
3/23 | Aarauer Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Bachmann, Jürg | 1645 | 1556 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
3/23 | Aarauer Stadtmeisterschaft | ½ | Parlak, Selahattin | 1688 | 1556 | 32.04 | 6.47 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Ragonesi, Danilo | 1600 | 1577 | 46.76 | -16.83 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Eisele, Niaz | 1515 | 1577 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Liao, Chen | 1290 | 1577 | 84.57 | 5.55 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Kinyo, Oliver | 1321 | 1577 | 81.82 | -11.46 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1669 | 1577 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Trigo, Simon | 1271 | 1511 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Schafft, Lorenz | 1412 | 1511 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1652 | 1511 | 30.91 | 24.87 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1734 | 1511 | 21.52 | 10.25 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1469 | 1511 | 55.9 | 15.88 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1563 | 1511 | 42.71 | 2.63 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 1 | Stroo, Kees | 1333 | 1511 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 0 | Braun, Anton | 1495 | 1511 | 52.26 | -18.81 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 1 | Egger, Jakob | 1381 | 1511 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | ½ | Wermuth, David | 1447 | 1511 | 58.95 | -3.22 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | ½ | Schaer, Joël | 1376 | 1511 | 68.34 | -6.6 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Zaffalon, Martino | 1212 | 1478 | 82.56 | 6.28 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Holzinger, Immanuel | 1318 | 1478 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Martin, Aaron | 1263 | 1478 | 77.64 | 8.05 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1804 | 1478 | 12.38 | -4.46 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1619 | 1478 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Keller, Matthias | 1450 | 1478 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1361 | 1478 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1391 | 1478 | 62.08 | -22.35 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | Savoy, Jérémie | 1295 | 1478 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | ½ | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1277 | 1478 | 76.03 | -9.37 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1644 | 1478 | 27.86 | 7.97 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | Muenzer, Natalie | 1184 | 1478 | 84.99 | 5.4 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1368 | 1478 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 0 | Koya, Pranav | 1449 | 1478 | 54.08 | -19.47 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1348 | 1478 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | ½ | Sosa Nesper, Marcos Ivan | 1534 | 1429 | 35.52 | 5.21 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1485 | 1429 | 42.15 | 2.83 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1394 | 1429 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | ½ | Huber, Andrea | 1426 | 1429 | 50.42 | -0.15 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1571 | 1429 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Elbaum, Marc-Daniel | 1527 | 1429 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1318 | 1429 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Chérix, Lily | 1312 | 1459 | 69.84 | -25.14 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1356 | 1459 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Nguyen, Son | 1270 | 1459 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1290 | 1459 | 72.49 | -26.1 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Prevel, David | 1308 | 1490 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | De Boni, Alexandre | 1720 | 1490 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Legler, Jan | 1200 | 1490 | 84.74 | 5.49 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1161 | 1490 | 87.76 | -31.59 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1310 | 1490 | 73.77 | -26.56 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1295 | 1490 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1332 | 1490 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 11 | 17 | ||||
2023 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 37 |
2022 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 58 |
2021 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16 |