26173: Ram Karthik, Zürich Seebach
Elo: 1517
Speranza: -16.05
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Frey, Moritz | 1200 | 0.868806 | 4.72299 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Cocciantelli, Luca | 1461 | 0.57709 | -20.7752 |
Numero di partite trovati: 56 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Paricharak, Nakul | 1793 | 1462 | 12.17 | 13.62 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Braun, Janosch | 1705 | 1462 | 19.61 | 10.94 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Stoffregen, Günter | 1737 | 1462 | 16.55 | 30.04 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Useche, Simon | 1366 | 1451 | 61.81 | -22.25 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Rosset, Anna | 1569 | 1451 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1283 | 1451 | 72.37 | -26.05 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Zink, Amaury | 1271 | 1451 | 73.77 | 9.44 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Karthikeyan, Arjun | 1600 | 1451 | 29.92 | 25.23 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Wacker, Benjamin | 1470 | 1451 | 47.46 | 18.91 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Smith, Alister | 1697 | 1405 | 15.09 | -5.43 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Krämer, Erhard | 1764 | 1405 | 10.22 | 32.32 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Huber, Ruth | 1428 | 1405 | 46.76 | 19.17 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Moser, Benjamin | 1450 | 1355 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Wolfensperger, Timo | 1600 | 1355 | 19.32 | 29.05 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Pfrunder, Emil | 1200 | 1355 | 70.82 | 10.51 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1245 | 1355 | 65.13 | -23.45 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Phung, Felix | 1211 | 1355 | 69.47 | -7.01 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1361 | 1355 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | Peglau, Lorena | 1235 | 1318 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | ½ | Romanovskyi, Ivan | 1413 | 1318 | 36.85 | 4.73 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1258 | 1318 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | Renaud, Samuel | 1243 | 1318 | 60.46 | 14.24 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | ½ | Tykhonenko, Ivan | 1198 | 1318 | 66.3 | -5.87 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1258 | 1318 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Ram, Sanjay | 1286 | 1318 | 54.36 | -19.57 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Ott, Frederik | 1313 | 1326 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Neuschild, Marius | 1536 | 1326 | 22.89 | 9.76 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1290 | 1339 | 56.88 | -20.48 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Bestehorn, Markus Daniel | 1550 | 1339 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1217 | 1339 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1207 | 1339 | 67.84 | -6.42 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Maksak, Liubava | 1158 | 1339 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Csonka, Huba | 1278 | 1339 | 58.4 | -21.02 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | ½ | Schuler, Agatha | 1542 | 1339 | 23.54 | 9.53 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1593 | 1339 | 18.46 | -6.65 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1619 | 1339 | 16.11 | -5.8 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Frei, Gustav | 1491 | 1339 | 29.55 | 25.36 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Useche, Simon | 1398 | 1226 | 27.27 | -9.82 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1217 | 1226 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Coletta, Axelle | 1162 | 1226 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Carnevale-Arella, Loic | 1198 | 1226 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Verberne, Milo | 1281 | 1226 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1264 | 1226 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Kallies, Leandro | 1600 | 1226 | 9.3 | 32.65 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1661 | 1192 | 4.86 | 34.25 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Lauber, Jörg W. | 1516 | 1226 | 15.26 | -5.49 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Yakushev, Nils | 1270 | 1226 | 43.96 | -15.82 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Gerber, Thomas | 1329 | 1226 | 35.92 | -12.93 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Peter, Josef | 1375 | 1200 | 26.81 | 26.35 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Wilson, Leandro | 1650 | 50 | -0 | |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Wilson, Leandro | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1367 | 27.74 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Thilak, Aarav | 1198 | 54.64 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Posch, Jonas | 1265 | 45.22 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Voronov, Victor | 1200 | 54.36 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Guijarro, Pedro | 1228 | 50.42 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 3 | 9 | ||||
2023 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35 |
2022 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |