26218: Boivin Clément, Payerne
Elo: 1269
Speranza: -15.37
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Demaurex, Jean-Frédéric | 1321 | 0.427066 | -15.3744 |
Numero di partite trovati: 47
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Defferrard, Philippe | 1450 | 1224 | 21.21 | 10.36 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Christen , Mathis | 1371 | 1224 | 30.16 | 25.14 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Goel, Avik | 1305 | 1224 | 38.86 | -13.99 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Podleisek, Lily Anna | 1202 | 1224 | 53.24 | 16.83 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1436 | 1224 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Palmieri Maltsev, Léonard | 1591 | 1224 | 9.72 | 14.5 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Berset, Joshua | 1256 | 1193 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Kostov, Magnus Constantine | 1407 | 1193 | 22.46 | -8.09 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Lüthi, Evan | 1339 | 1193 | 30.29 | 25.1 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Weis, Robert | 1294 | 1193 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1322 | 1193 | 32.29 | 6.38 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Christen , Mathis | 1197 | 1248 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Berset, Joshua | 1197 | 1248 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Amstalden, Julian | 1240 | 1248 | 51.13 | -18.41 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Aubier, Lorys | 1240 | 1248 | 51.13 | -18.41 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Csanyi, Noel | 1191 | 1248 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Späth, Nikolaj | 1191 | 1248 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Föllmi, Markus | 1430 | 1248 | 25.88 | -9.32 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1548 | 1248 | 14.44 | -5.2 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Schmid, Tim Marin | 1478 | 1248 | 20.81 | 28.51 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Krishnamani, Gopal | 1477 | 1248 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Orsi, Graziano | 1600 | 1248 | 10.67 | -3.84 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Obradovic, Milan | 1443 | 1248 | 24.53 | -8.83 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Ahmeti, Danush | 1751 | 1248 | 3.77 | -1.36 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1238 | 1251 | 51.83 | 17.34 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Nambiar, Vihaan | 1238 | 1251 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Ciftlik, Bora | 1280 | 1251 | 45.92 | -16.53 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Forgiarini, Francesco | 1196 | 1251 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Baisse, Axel | 1162 | 1242 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Heinrich, Dean | 1174 | 1242 | 59.5 | -21.42 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Thilak, Aarav | 1193 | 1242 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Champion, Henri | 1200 | 1199 | 49.86 | 18.05 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Clermont, Alexander | 1198 | 1199 | 50 | 18 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Phung, Felix | 1228 | 1199 | 45.92 | 19.47 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1329 | 1199 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1328 | 1202 | 32.8 | 6.19 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1301 | 1202 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Posch, Jonas | 1239 | 1202 | 44.94 | -16.18 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Champion, Henri | 1229 | 1202 | 46.2 | 19.37 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Csonka, Huba | 1222 | 51.83 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Maksak, Liubava | 1200 | 54.92 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Dickmann, Franco | 1165 | 59.77 | 0.6 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Pukkinen, Elias | 1200 | 54.92 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Liao, Ding | 1188 | 56.04 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Dickmann, Franco | 1200 | 54.36 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Wichser, Finn | 1231 | 50 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Dück, Sebastian | 1212 | 52.68 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
2023 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 24 |
2022 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |