24451: Michlmayr Teo, Zürich Chess4Kids
Elo: 1447
Expectative: +20.02
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Wildi, Markus | 1487 | 0.443769 | 20.0243 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 55 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Phung, Felix | 1268 | 1454 | 74.57 | 9.15 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Gong, Yansheng | 1443 | 1454 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1643 | 1454 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1450 | 1454 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1713 | 1454 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Schaffner, Wanja | 1655 | 1466 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Pyatigorskiy, Konstantin | 1230 | 1466 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1343 | 1466 | 66.82 | -24.05 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1278 | 1466 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Moravanszky, Moric | 1158 | 1466 | 86.19 | 4.97 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Müller, Hansjörg | 1442 | 1409 | 45.36 | 19.67 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Köppel, Paul | 1363 | 1409 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Fiedler, Nikolai | 1375 | 1409 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Dänzer, Samuel | 1375 | 1409 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1670 | 1409 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Dubert, Alex | 1446 | 1409 | 44.8 | 1.87 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Ademi, Rexhe | 1569 | 1409 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Erat, Matteo | 1351 | 1409 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Hansen, Seya | 1556 | 1409 | 30.04 | -10.81 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1292 | 1363 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 2018 | 1363 | 0 | 0 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2014 | 1363 | 0 | 0 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Dülli, Karl | 1503 | 1363 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Rathgeb, Ilja | 1264 | 1363 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1738 | 1363 | 9.3 | -3.35 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1487 | 1363 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1149 | 1363 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1593 | 1286 | 13.89 | -5 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1516 | 1286 | 20.81 | 28.51 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1485 | 1286 | 24.08 | 27.33 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1643 | 1286 | 10.34 | -3.72 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Egger, Reto | 1637 | 1286 | 10.73 | -3.86 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Grandjean, Michel | 1750 | 1286 | 5.05 | 34.18 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, David | 1533 | 1272 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1422 | 1272 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1484 | 1272 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bigler, Simon | 1283 | 1272 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1370 | 1272 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Rapold, Martin | 1711 | 1272 | 6.03 | -2.17 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1398 | 1219 | 26.46 | 26.48 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Csonka, Donat | 1494 | 1219 | 16.55 | 12.04 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1667 | 1219 | 5.66 | -2.04 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Bruce, Alexander | 1188 | 1219 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Petrik, Matej | 1685 | 1216 | 4.86 | -1.75 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Honold, Felix | 1892 | 1216 | 0 | 0 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Trigo, Simon | 1316 | 1216 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1342 | 1216 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Cepila, Petr | 1231 | 1216 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1074 | 1216 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1261 | 1215 | 43.68 | -15.72 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1339 | 1215 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Jelicic, Adrien | 1331 | 1215 | 34.22 | 23.68 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1291 | 1215 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Pilz, Sebastian | 1567 | 1215 | 10.73 | -3.86 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Hickey, José Angel | 1301 | 1215 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 5 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 28 |
2022 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 30 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 29 |
2020 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 17 |
2019 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 |