21052: Python Noé, Payerne
Elo: 1968
Expectative: +42.61
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Bürgy, Ivo | 2039 | 0.400898 | 2.37844 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Manko, Mariia | 2089 | 0.334399 | 3.97444 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Emery, Stéphane | 2143 | 0.268051 | -6.43322 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 2146 | 0.264568 | 5.65037 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 2050 | 0.385941 | 14.7374 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Giertz, Niklaus | 2140 | 0.271557 | 5.48264 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 2034 | 0.407747 | 14.2141 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Deuber, Roman | 2046 | 0.391362 | 2.60732 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 381
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 1 | Lovey, Fabrice | 1635 | 1935 | 85.64 | 3.45 |
2/24 | Tournoi espoirs 2024 | ½ | Chappaz, Max | 1795 | 1935 | 68.97 | -4.55 |
2/24 | Tournoi espoirs 2024 | ½ | Floure, Alexan | 1874 | 1935 | 58.54 | -2.05 |
2/24 | Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 0 | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1850 | 1935 | 61.95 | -14.87 |
2/24 | Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 0 | Moesching, Colin | 1777 | 1935 | 71.18 | -17.08 |
2/24 | Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 1 | Bétrisey, Claude | 1572 | 1935 | 90.09 | 2.38 |
2/24 | Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1845 | 1935 | 62.62 | 8.97 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Nyffeler, Peter | 1941 | 1935 | 49.15 | 12.2 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Vinas Torne, Ramon | 1838 | 1935 | 63.42 | 8.78 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Cruceli, Salvatore | 2083 | 1935 | 30.04 | -7.21 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Wenger, Arejou | 1844 | 1935 | 62.62 | 8.97 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | ½ | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1820 | 1935 | 65.91 | -3.82 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | ½ | Colmenares, Aurelio | 2315 | 1935 | 8.96 | 9.85 |
2/24 | Open de la Broye - A | 0 | Lopez, Manuel | 1904 | 1935 | 54.36 | -13.05 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1826 | 1935 | 65 | 8.4 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1755 | 1935 | 73.77 | 6.29 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1813 | 1935 | 66.82 | 7.96 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1866 | 1935 | 59.64 | -2.31 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1885 | 1935 | 57.02 | 10.32 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1789 | 1935 | 69.71 | -4.73 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1855 | 1935 | 61.14 | 9.33 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1856 | 1935 | 61 | 9.36 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1814 | 1935 | 66.56 | -3.97 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 1 | Longepierre, Chloé | 1792 | 1897 | 64.48 | 8.53 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 0 | Moesching, Colin | 1750 | 1897 | 69.84 | -16.76 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1578 | 1897 | 87.03 | 3.11 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 1 | Berger, Guillaume | 1877 | 1897 | 52.68 | 11.36 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Stalder, Daniel | 1465 | 1897 | 93.67 | 1.52 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Balkovec, Josef | 1750 | 1897 | 69.84 | 7.24 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1740 | 1897 | 71.06 | 6.95 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1798 | 1897 | 63.68 | 8.72 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1872 | 1897 | 53.52 | 11.15 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Yenigün, Flurin | 1743 | 1897 | 70.69 | -4.97 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Wigger, Michael | 1945 | 1897 | 43.26 | 1.62 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1916 | 1962 | 56.46 | 10.45 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 2034 | 1962 | 39.95 | 2.41 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1403 | 1962 | 97.59 | 0.6 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1619 | 1962 | 88.74 | -21.3 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1430 | 1962 | 97 | -11.28 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1784 | 1962 | 73.54 | -17.65 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1589 | 1962 | 90.64 | 2.25 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1493 | 1962 | 95.14 | 1.17 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1353 | 1962 | 98.43 | -11.62 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Favey, Théo | 1468 | 1962 | 95.99 | 0.96 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1610 | 1962 | 89.33 | -21.44 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1897 | 1928 | 54.36 | 10.95 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Joller, Hans | 1824 | 1928 | 64.34 | 8.56 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | De Lellis, Pietro | 1738 | 1928 | 74.91 | 6.02 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Vifian, Heinz | 1889 | 1928 | 55.48 | 10.68 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Giacomini, Plinio | 1832 | 1928 | 63.28 | 8.81 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Fecker, Jan | 1968 | 1928 | 44.38 | -10.65 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1981 | 1939 | 44.1 | -10.58 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Coletta, Stéphane | 1896 | 1939 | 56.04 | -1.45 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Schmitter, Albert | 1889 | 1939 | 57.02 | -1.68 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Riand, Jean-Yves | 2008 | 1939 | 40.23 | 14.35 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Borner, Daniel | 2086 | 1939 | 30.04 | -7.21 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Roth, Matthias | 2052 | 1939 | 34.35 | 3.76 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 2071 | 1939 | 32.04 | -7.69 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1949 | 1915 | 45.22 | 13.15 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Cervelli, Eduard | 1577 | 1915 | 88.4 | 2.78 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1715 | 1915 | 76.03 | -6.25 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Stoeri, Laura | 2083 | 1915 | 27.63 | -6.63 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2014 | 1915 | 36.18 | -8.68 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Delmonico, Nils | 1989 | 1915 | 39.68 | -9.52 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1713 | 1915 | 76.13 | 5.73 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Tissier, Grégoire | 1982 | 1915 | 40.5 | 14.28 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1841 | 1915 | 60.18 | -2.44 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1743 | 1915 | 72.84 | 6.52 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1623 | 1915 | 84.91 | 3.62 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1895 | 1915 | 52.68 | 11.36 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 1 | Baghirov, Rasul | 2074 | 1897 | 26.57 | 17.62 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 1 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1978 | 1892 | 38.05 | 14.87 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | 0 | Balzer, Lars | 2021 | 1892 | 32.42 | -7.78 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | ½ | Meier, Anton | 1821 | 1892 | 59.91 | -2.38 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | ½ | Schwierskott, Marc | 2131 | 1936 | 24.42 | 6.14 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2109 | 1936 | 27.04 | -6.49 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1993 | 1936 | 42.01 | 1.92 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Bischofberger, Dario | 2157 | 1936 | 21.73 | -5.22 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 2069 | 1936 | 31.91 | -7.66 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Schafer, Ezio | 1885 | 1936 | 57.15 | 10.28 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 2030 | 1936 | 36.85 | -8.84 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1821 | 1936 | 65.78 | -3.79 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Titov, Dmitrii | 1937 | 1936 | 49.72 | 12.07 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Schmitter, Albert | 1917 | 1936 | 52.68 | -0.64 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Saxer, Bruno | 1593 | 1936 | 88.67 | 2.72 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Callealta, Andres | 1646 | 1936 | 84.74 | 3.66 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1787 | 1936 | 70.08 | 7.18 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1708 | 1936 | 78.99 | -18.96 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1918 | 1936 | 52.54 | -12.61 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Lesniak, Julien | 1734 | 1936 | 76.24 | 5.7 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1964 | 1936 | 46.06 | -11.05 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1644 | 1936 | 84.91 | 3.62 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1591 | 1936 | 88.87 | -21.33 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 1 | Seiler, Yannick | 1710 | 1918 | 77 | 5.52 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1664 | 1918 | 81.64 | -7.59 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1955 | 1918 | 44.8 | 1.25 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1793 | 1918 | 67.2 | -4.13 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Yersin, Franck | 1998 | 1918 | 39 | 2.64 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2066 | 1918 | 30.04 | -7.21 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Schoeneshoefer, Adrian | 2017 | 1918 | 36.32 | 3.28 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Delmonico, Nils | 1998 | 1918 | 38.86 | 14.67 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Künzli, Simon | 2002 | 1918 | 38.32 | 14.8 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Kupalov, Igor | 1985 | 1918 | 40.64 | -9.75 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 2034 | 1918 | 34.09 | 3.82 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Szakolczai, Peter | 2167 | 1889 | 16.28 | 8.09 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | ½ | Balzer, Lars | 2028 | 1889 | 31.16 | 4.52 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1994 | 1889 | 35.66 | 15.44 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1628 | 1889 | 82.19 | 4.27 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2030 | 1889 | 30.91 | -7.42 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | ½ | Hugentobler, Patrik | 2186 | 1889 | 14.68 | 8.48 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1878 | 1889 | 51.55 | -12.37 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | ½ | Ammann, Philipp | 2174 | 1889 | 15.68 | 8.24 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Yen, Emilio | 1200 | 1885 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Wehrle, Valentin | 1602 | 1885 | 84.15 | 3.8 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1976 | 1876 | 36.18 | 15.32 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 0 | Dobschat, Benjamin | 2192 | 1876 | 13.19 | -3.17 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | 0 | Muheim, Markus | 2045 | 1876 | 27.39 | -6.57 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Peter, Yul | 1566 | 1876 | 86.27 | 3.3 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 1 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2029 | 1868 | 28.46 | 17.17 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 0 | Zingg, Daniel | 1955 | 1868 | 37.79 | -9.07 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Varela Tavares, Gonçalo | 1683 | 1861 | 73.54 | 6.35 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: NLA/NLB Runde 1+2 man. | 1 | Köhler, Sascha | 1200 | 1856 | 0.99 | 0.6 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 2. Runde | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1622 | 1856 | 79.6 | 4.9 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Erne, Lukas | 1890 | 1855 | 44.94 | 1.22 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1827 | 1890 | 58.81 | -14.12 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1893 | 1890 | 49.58 | -11.9 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Martinek, Lukas | 1679 | 1890 | 77.22 | 5.47 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1777 | 1890 | 65.52 | 8.27 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Armstrong, Max | 1434 | 1890 | 94.69 | 1.27 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1716 | 1890 | 73.08 | -17.54 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 2040 | 1890 | 29.79 | -7.15 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1930 | 1861 | 40.36 | -9.69 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Oddin, Olivier | 1878 | 1861 | 47.6 | 12.58 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Ulmann, Olivier | 1664 | 1861 | 75.58 | 5.86 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Denot, Maël | 1450 | 1861 | 92.69 | 1.75 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 2020 | 1861 | 28.7 | -6.89 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1725 | 1861 | 68.47 | 7.57 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1793 | 1861 | 59.5 | 9.72 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | ½ | Fischer, Lukas | 2100 | 1861 | 19.81 | 7.25 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1416 | 1861 | 94.18 | 1.4 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Klyucharev, Alexander | 1785 | 1842 | 57.99 | 10.08 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Solomir, Yanick | 1250 | 1842 | 98.2 | 0.6 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1629 | 1842 | 77.43 | 5.42 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Fischer, Lukas | 2116 | 1842 | 16.63 | -3.99 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1819 | 1842 | 53.24 | 11.22 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 2084 | 1842 | 19.61 | -4.71 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Falissard, Thierry | 1859 | 1862 | 50.42 | -12.1 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Gillieron, Jean-Marc | 1824 | 1862 | 55.34 | 10.72 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1567 | 1862 | 85.15 | 3.56 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Richter, Daniel | 1733 | 1862 | 67.58 | -16.22 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Valles, Manuel | 2336 | 1862 | 4.69 | -1.13 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Taras, Marian Aleksander | 2060 | 1862 | 24.2 | -5.81 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Richter, Benjamin | 1367 | 1862 | 95.99 | 0.96 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Ruch, Bernhard | 1904 | 1802 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bojkovic, Zoran | 1660 | 1802 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1534 | 1802 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Arulanantham, Aneet | 1880 | 1802 | 39.14 | 3.91 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 0 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1794 | 1802 | 51.27 | -18.46 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2065 | 1802 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 1 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2066 | 1802 | 17.53 | 29.69 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1572 | 1802 | 79.19 | -28.51 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1807 | 1802 | 49.29 | 0.25 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | ½ | Rüttimann, Eric | 1761 | 1802 | 55.76 | -2.07 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 0 | Richter, Daniel | 1719 | 1802 | 61.54 | -22.15 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1732 | 1802 | 59.77 | 14.48 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Amado-Blanco, Carlos | 1825 | 1802 | 46.9 | 1.12 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Brauchli, Jörg | 1867 | 1802 | 40.91 | 21.27 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 1812 | 1802 | 48.73 | 0.46 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Jaggy, Matteo | 1721 | 1802 | 61.27 | -4.06 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1728 | 1802 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1758 | 1802 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Prunescu, Claudiu | 2283 | 1789 | 4.04 | -1.45 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Rolle, Pascal | 1929 | 1789 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Burla, André | 1626 | 1789 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Overney, Alodie | 1685 | 1789 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Mollia, Louis | 1381 | 1789 | 92.54 | 2.68 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1541 | 1788 | 80.87 | 6.89 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Fischer, Lukas | 2088 | 1788 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | ½ | Brüssow, Jakob | 1509 | 1788 | 83.89 | -12.2 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1525 | 1788 | 82.38 | 6.34 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1844 | 1788 | 42.15 | 2.83 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Richter, Benjamin | 1360 | 1788 | 93.49 | 2.34 |
6/18 | Open du Jura 2018 | ½ | Schaerer, Marc | 1826 | 1738 | 37.79 | 4.4 |
6/18 | Open du Jura 2018 | 0 | Droux, Gilles | 1897 | 1738 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
6/18 | Open du Jura 2018 | ½ | Maître, Fabien | 1865 | 1738 | 32.54 | 6.28 |
6/18 | Open du Jura 2018 | ½ | Unternährer, Nicolas | 1953 | 1738 | 22.36 | 9.95 |
6/18 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | ½ | Gillieron, Jean-Marc | 1878 | 1738 | 31.03 | 6.83 |
6/18 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 0 | Delacroix, Jean-Daniel | 2007 | 1738 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
6/18 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 1 | Bonvin, Claude-Alain | 1570 | 1738 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
6/18 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1705 | 1738 | 54.64 | 16.33 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1139 | 1738 | 98.29 | 0.62 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1280 | 1738 | 94.69 | 1.91 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 1971 | 1738 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | ½ | Niederberger, Raphael | 1725 | 1738 | 51.83 | -0.66 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1753 | 1738 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Klyucharev, Alexander | 1658 | 1737 | 61 | -3.96 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Fischer, Anna | 1262 | 1737 | 95.31 | 1.69 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1915 | 1737 | 26.46 | 8.48 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 0 | Lo Presti, Max | 2022 | 1737 | 15.68 | -5.65 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 0 | Prunescu, Claudiu | 2292 | 1737 | 2.47 | -0.89 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1250 | 1737 | 95.74 | 1.53 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Schmid, Albert | 1645 | 1678 | 54.64 | -1.67 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Richter, Daniel | 1643 | 1678 | 54.92 | -1.77 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1872 | 1678 | 24.75 | -8.91 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Monnier, Shakil | 1573 | 1678 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1843 | 1678 | 27.98 | 25.93 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Niederberger, Raphael | 1673 | 1678 | 50.71 | -0.25 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1882 | 1678 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1841 | 1678 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Arulanantham, Aneet | 1748 | 1678 | 40.23 | 21.52 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1792 | 1678 | 34.35 | -12.36 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Oestmann, Lukas | 1778 | 1678 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Trachsel, Peter | 1814 | 1678 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1722 | 1678 | 43.82 | 2.23 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Lustenberger, Josef | 1799 | 1678 | 33.44 | 5.96 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Rimann, Theo | 1759 | 1678 | 38.73 | 22.06 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Grillon, Jean-Luc | 1769 | 1696 | 39.82 | 21.67 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Deschenaux, Bernard | 2057 | 1696 | 10.09 | -3.63 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Krestev, William | 1762 | 1696 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 0 | Gemperle, Martin | 1665 | 1696 | 54.36 | -19.57 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 0 | Scherler, Josephine | 1277 | 1696 | 93.07 | -33.51 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Rajesh, Aditi | 1128 | 1696 | 97.79 | 0.8 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | ½ | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1480 | 1696 | 77.75 | -9.99 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Spichtig, Noé | 1386 | 1696 | 86.42 | 4.89 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 1705 | 1691 | 47.89 | 0.76 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1518 | 1691 | 72.96 | -8.27 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Richter, Benjamin | 1295 | 1691 | 91.87 | 2.93 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Cakic, Igor | 1613 | 1691 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1535 | 1691 | 70.82 | 10.51 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | ½ | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1621 | 1691 | 59.77 | -3.52 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1832 | 1691 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Progin, Isabelle | 1184 | 1642 | 94.73 | 1.9 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1534 | 1642 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Sankar, Sajithan | 1316 | 1642 | 87.55 | 4.48 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | ½ | Kannan, Ritish | 1524 | 1642 | 66.17 | -5.82 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Achelashvili, Alexandre | 1315 | 1642 | 87.62 | 4.46 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1830 | 1642 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1410 | 1642 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Asllani, Florian | 1474 | 1642 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
6/17 | Grand Prix de Monthey | ½ | Del Val, Moïse | 1728 | 1642 | 38.05 | 4.3 |
6/17 | Grand Prix de Monthey | ½ | Gillieron, Jean-Marc | 1881 | 1642 | 19.91 | 10.83 |
6/17 | Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Zaza, Ludovic | 2138 | 1642 | 3.97 | -1.43 |
6/17 | Grand Prix de Monthey | ½ | JEAN, Ludovic | 1831 | 1642 | 25.2 | 8.93 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Carron, Jean-Marie | 1744 | 1647 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1755 | 1647 | 35.26 | -12.69 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Asllani, Florian | 1402 | 1647 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1307 | 1647 | 88.6 | 4.1 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1405 | 1647 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Frei, Felix | 1225 | 1647 | 93.21 | 2.44 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 1 | Halm, Bruno | 1420 | 1609 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 1 | Del Val, Josefa | 1457 | 1609 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | ½ | Wurz, Pascal | 1564 | 1609 | 56.46 | -2.33 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 1 | Vogt, Linus | 1482 | 1609 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | ½ | Potterat, Aaron | 1674 | 1609 | 41.05 | 3.22 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | ½ | Ortegon, Melissa | 1443 | 1609 | 72.14 | -7.97 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1523 | 1609 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Chatton, Jean-Bernard | 1581 | 1521 | 41.74 | 2.97 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Savary, Charles | 1347 | 1521 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
3/17 | Coupe du Léman Finale Jun.A | 1 | Achelashvili, Alexandre | 1300 | 1521 | 78.37 | 7.79 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Krieger, Hanspeter | 1526 | 1521 | 49.44 | 0.2 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1630 | 1521 | 35 | 5.4 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Wälchli, Martin | 1555 | 1521 | 45.36 | 19.67 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Flury, Walter | 1533 | 1521 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Sobari, Robin | 1502 | 1521 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Stöckli, Robert | 1572 | 1521 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Bueche, Lucas | 1579 | 1521 | 41.88 | 2.92 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1205 | 1521 | 86.88 | 4.72 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 0 | Gemperle, Martin | 1454 | 1521 | 59.36 | -21.37 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Spichtig, Noé | 1410 | 1521 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1756 | 1521 | 20.4 | -7.35 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1817 | 1521 | 14.77 | -5.32 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Geib, Ludovic | 1725 | 1481 | 19.42 | 29.01 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | ½ | Zani, Davide | 1674 | 1481 | 24.86 | 9.05 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1594 | 1481 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 1 | Richter, Benjamin | 1207 | 1481 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 1 | Chassot, Mathis | 1388 | 1481 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1792 | 1481 | 13.58 | -4.89 |
1/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1510 | 1479 | 45.64 | 1.57 |
1/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1200 | 1479 | 83.8 | 5.83 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1643 | 1479 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | 1 | Kaiser, Yanis | 974 | 1479 | 96.26 | 1.35 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | 0 | Chennaoui, Yasin | 1881 | 1479 | 7.76 | -2.79 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | 1 | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1538 | 1479 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | 0 | Olivier, Quentin | 1552 | 1479 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Berchtold, Sophie | 1418 | 1476 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Correia, Dany | 1200 | 1476 | 83.54 | 5.92 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1200 | 1476 | 83.54 | 5.92 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Duruz, Aurore | 1293 | 1476 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | ½ | Pellicoro, Fabian | 1701 | 1476 | 21.32 | 10.33 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 0 | Fischer, Daniel | 2038 | 1476 | 2.37 | -0.85 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 1 | Veliu, Din | 1104 | 1476 | 90.58 | 3.39 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1579 | 1476 | 35.92 | -12.93 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | ½ | Richter, Daniel | 1528 | 1476 | 42.71 | 2.63 |
5/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Suter, Johnny | 1312 | 1452 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
5/16 | CDL 2016 Finale Juniors | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1354 | 1452 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
4/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Del Val, Moïse | 1780 | 1468 | 13.5 | -4.86 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1419 | 1468 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Peter, Yul | 1619 | 1468 | 29.79 | 25.27 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Demiraj, Damian | 1498 | 1468 | 45.92 | -16.53 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1629 | 1468 | 28.46 | -10.25 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Babineca, Darja | 1690 | 1468 | 21.63 | 10.21 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1837 | 1468 | 9.66 | -3.48 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1627 | 1468 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
4/16 | Open de Martigny 2016 | 1 | Filliez, César | 1634 | 1468 | 27.86 | 25.97 |
4/16 | Open de Martigny 2016 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1709 | 1468 | 19.71 | -7.1 |
4/16 | Open de Martigny 2016 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1292 | 1468 | 73.31 | -26.39 |
4/16 | Open de Martigny 2016 | 0 | Berger, Stefan | 1976 | 1468 | 3.62 | -1.3 |
4/16 | Open de Martigny 2016 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1770 | 1468 | 14.28 | -5.14 |
4/16 | Open de Martigny 2016 | 0 | Zelannikovas, Viktoras | 1920 | 1468 | 5.5 | -1.98 |
4/16 | Open de Martigny 2016 | 0 | Pellaton, Fernand | 1745 | 1468 | 16.37 | -5.89 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Marti, Thibaud | 1295 | 1502 | 76.79 | -27.64 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Hines, Michael | 1669 | 1502 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 1 | Huber, Andrea | 1338 | 1502 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | ½ | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1226 | 1502 | 83.54 | -12.08 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 1 | Nadler, Bernhard | 1543 | 1502 | 44.24 | 20.07 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 0 | Hutter, Robert | 1586 | 1502 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1451 | 1502 | 57.15 | -2.58 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 0 | Balsiger, Matthias | 1591 | 1502 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 3 | 1 | Overney, Alodie | 1634 | 1502 | 32.04 | 24.47 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Trösch, Lukas | 1343 | 1502 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Virovets, Lev | 1450 | 1502 | 57.29 | -20.63 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1635 | 1502 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Hunter, Zora | 1091 | 1502 | 92.69 | 2.63 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Marcone, Dario | 1340 | 1502 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1428 | 1476 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 1627 | 1476 | 29.79 | 7.27 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1230 | 1476 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | ½ | Babineca, Darja | 1655 | 1476 | 26.34 | 8.52 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1582 | 1476 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Berchtold, Sophie | 1444 | 1479 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Massonnet, Dayan | 1416 | 1479 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Pasqualotto, Claudio | 1387 | 1479 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1697 | 1479 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 0 | Ljuca, Rijad | 1329 | 1479 | 70.21 | -25.27 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1471 | 1479 | 51.13 | 17.59 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | ½ | Kostina, Veronika | 1574 | 1479 | 36.85 | 4.73 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Méan, Boris | 1345 | 1406 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Duruz, Sandy | 1337 | 1406 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Zaikin, Maxim | 1411 | 1406 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1409 | 1406 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1530 | 1406 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1555 | 1406 | 29.79 | 7.27 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1674 | 1406 | 17.17 | 11.82 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Dumoulin, Gino | 1589 | 1367 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Grosjean-Ritz, Philippe | 1749 | 1367 | 8.84 | -3.18 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Pfister, Anaëlle | 1397 | 1367 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Hunter, Zora | 1134 | 1367 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 0 | Demiraj, Damian | 1540 | 1367 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1609 | 1367 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1488 | 1367 | 33.44 | 23.96 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1329 | 1367 | 55.34 | 16.08 |
2/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Loba, Joël | 1492 | 1349 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Pecorini, Angie | 1578 | 1349 | 21.01 | 10.44 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Olivier, Quentin | 1400 | 1349 | 42.85 | 2.58 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Rubel, Sebastian | 1298 | 1349 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1478 | 1349 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Pellicoro, Fabian | 1609 | 1349 | 17.9 | 11.56 |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Duruz, Sandy | 1296 | 1385 | 62.35 | -22.45 |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Massonnet, Dayan | 1375 | 1385 | 51.27 | -18.46 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 1672 | 1385 | 15.43 | -5.55 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 1 | Retti, Ubaldo | 1225 | 1385 | 71.42 | 10.29 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 1 | Uhlmann, Joséphine | 1264 | 1385 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 0 | Pecorini, Angie | 1493 | 1385 | 35.13 | -12.65 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | ½ | Rychener, Elina | 1409 | 1385 | 46.62 | 1.22 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1488 | 1409 | 39 | -14.04 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Vonnez, Anysia | 1377 | 1409 | 54.5 | -19.62 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Massonnet, Dayan | 1378 | 1409 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Cloux, Olivier | 1473 | 1409 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 1614 | 1409 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1299 | 1409 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 0 | Richter, Daniel | 1380 | 1409 | 54.08 | -19.47 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Pfau, Mathis | 1150 | 1409 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Milsom, Nanouk | 1380 | 1409 | 54.08 | 16.53 |
5/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Savary, Charles | 1326 | 1395 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Hoffmann, Victoria | 1330 | 55.9 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1372 | 49.86 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1450 | 39 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1350 | 53.1 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1315 | 57.85 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1370 | 50.28 | 0 | |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Kisters, Salomon | 1226 | 69.71 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 23 | 23 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 47 |
2022 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 44 |
2021 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
2020 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
2019 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 42 |
2018 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 49 |
2017 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 53 |
2016 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 52 |
2015 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28 |
2014 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 |