Hauptturnier 1
Fortschrittstabelle
Endstand
Rg. |
SNr |
|
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
1.Rd. |
2.Rd. |
3.Rd. |
4.Rd. |
5.Rd. |
6.Rd. |
7.Rd. |
8.Rd. |
9.Rd. |
Pkt. |
BH |
BHs |
Sieg |
1 |
1 |
GM |
Bauer Christian |
2613 |
2641 |
FRA |
Zürich Sg |
32 |
s |
1 |
9 |
w |
1 |
13 |
s |
1 |
24 |
w |
1 |
2 |
w |
1 |
3 |
s |
½ |
4 |
s |
½ |
6 |
w |
1 |
10 |
s |
1 |
8 |
50 |
444½ |
7 |
2 |
2 |
GM |
Tregubov Pavel V. |
0 |
2606 |
RUS |
Russland |
26 |
w |
1 |
16 |
s |
1 |
6 |
w |
½ |
15 |
w |
1 |
1 |
s |
0 |
19 |
s |
1 |
5 |
w |
1 |
3 |
s |
1 |
4 |
w |
1 |
7½ |
51½ |
443 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
GM |
Jussupow Artur |
2585 |
2581 |
GER |
Winterthur Sg |
7 |
s |
1 |
30 |
w |
1 |
14 |
s |
½ |
44 |
w |
1 |
5 |
s |
1 |
1 |
w |
½ |
13 |
s |
1 |
2 |
w |
0 |
20 |
s |
1 |
7 |
50 |
433½ |
6 |
4 |
6 |
IM |
Papa Severin |
2388 |
2395 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
18 |
w |
½ |
25 |
s |
1 |
17 |
w |
1 |
42 |
s |
½ |
9 |
w |
1 |
14 |
s |
1 |
1 |
w |
½ |
13 |
w |
1 |
2 |
s |
0 |
6½ |
48½ |
435½ |
5 |
5 |
4 |
IM |
Bae Torstein |
0 |
2431 |
NOR |
Norwegen |
21 |
w |
1 |
40 |
s |
½ |
12 |
w |
1 |
66 |
s |
1 |
3 |
w |
0 |
16 |
s |
1 |
2 |
s |
0 |
24 |
w |
1 |
19 |
w |
1 |
6½ |
47 |
423 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
FM |
Nuri Kambez |
2300 |
2292 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
29 |
s |
1 |
28 |
w |
1 |
2 |
s |
½ |
54 |
w |
½ |
24 |
s |
½ |
66 |
w |
1 |
10 |
s |
1 |
1 |
s |
0 |
16 |
w |
1 |
6½ |
45½ |
424½ |
5 |
7 |
26 |
WIM |
Heinatz Gundula |
2177 |
2188 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
3 |
w |
0 |
55 |
s |
1 |
27 |
w |
0 |
62 |
s |
1 |
47 |
w |
1 |
51 |
s |
1 |
9 |
w |
1 |
20 |
w |
½ |
14 |
s |
1 |
6½ |
42 |
395½ |
6 |
8 |
14 |
|
Hasenohr Benedict |
2273 |
2281 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
41 |
w |
0 |
89 |
s |
1 |
26 |
w |
1 |
51 |
s |
0 |
52 |
w |
½ |
56 |
s |
1 |
25 |
w |
1 |
28 |
s |
1 |
18 |
w |
1 |
6½ |
37 |
383½ |
6 |
9 |
15 |
FM |
Kappeler Kaspar |
2280 |
2271 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
72 |
s |
1 |
1 |
s |
0 |
21 |
w |
1 |
87 |
w |
1 |
4 |
s |
0 |
43 |
w |
1 |
7 |
s |
0 |
31 |
s |
1 |
25 |
w |
1 |
6 |
44½ |
400 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
IM |
Zakic Srdjan |
0 |
2342 |
SRB |
Belgrad |
40 |
w |
0 |
31 |
s |
1 |
69 |
w |
1 |
60 |
s |
1 |
42 |
w |
1 |
11 |
s |
1 |
6 |
w |
0 |
12 |
s |
1 |
1 |
w |
0 |
6 |
44 |
400½ |
6 |
11 |
16 |
IM |
Habibi Ali |
2230 |
2244 |
GER |
Court |
69 |
w |
½ |
18 |
s |
1 |
40 |
w |
1 |
68 |
- |
+ |
14 |
s |
½ |
10 |
w |
0 |
24 |
s |
½ |
15 |
w |
½ |
26 |
s |
1 |
6 |
42 |
408 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
FM |
Wyss Jonas |
2288 |
2270 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
36 |
s |
1 |
33 |
w |
1 |
5 |
s |
0 |
64 |
w |
1 |
54 |
s |
1 |
13 |
w |
0 |
26 |
s |
1 |
10 |
w |
0 |
30 |
s |
1 |
6 |
42 |
388 |
6 |
13 |
7 |
IM |
Gerber Richard |
2370 |
2363 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
46 |
s |
1 |
38 |
w |
1 |
1 |
w |
0 |
56 |
s |
1 |
67 |
w |
1 |
12 |
s |
1 |
3 |
w |
0 |
4 |
s |
0 |
17 |
w |
½ |
5½ |
46½ |
408½ |
5 |
14 |
12 |
FM |
Gähler Marco |
2294 |
2299 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
31 |
w |
1 |
41 |
s |
1 |
3 |
w |
½ |
78 |
s |
1 |
11 |
w |
½ |
4 |
w |
0 |
15 |
s |
½ |
32 |
s |
1 |
7 |
w |
0 |
5½ |
45½ |
409 |
4 |
15 |
19 |
FM |
Hugentobler Patrik |
2216 |
2174 |
SUI |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
45 |
s |
½ |
23 |
w |
1 |
22 |
w |
1 |
2 |
s |
0 |
51 |
w |
1 |
25 |
s |
½ |
14 |
w |
½ |
11 |
s |
½ |
27 |
s |
½ |
5½ |
44½ |
410½ |
3 |
16 |
23 |
|
Pomini Aurélien |
2206 |
2172 |
SUI |
Vevey Club |
61 |
s |
1 |
2 |
w |
0 |
33 |
s |
1 |
43 |
w |
½ |
70 |
s |
1 |
5 |
w |
0 |
66 |
s |
1 |
27 |
w |
1 |
6 |
s |
0 |
5½ |
43 |
398½ |
5 |
17 |
21 |
|
Curien Nicolas |
2210 |
2204 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
23 |
s |
½ |
39 |
w |
1 |
4 |
s |
0 |
71 |
w |
1 |
44 |
s |
1 |
24 |
w |
½ |
20 |
s |
0 |
52 |
w |
1 |
13 |
s |
½ |
5½ |
41½ |
392 |
4 |
18 |
29 |
FM |
Borner Daniel |
2170 |
2161 |
SUI |
Winterthur Ask |
4 |
s |
½ |
11 |
w |
0 |
23 |
s |
½ |
74 |
w |
1 |
59 |
s |
1 |
54 |
w |
½ |
43 |
s |
1 |
35 |
w |
1 |
8 |
s |
0 |
5½ |
41½ |
374½ |
4 |
19 |
22 |
|
Widmer Simon |
2208 |
2203 |
SUI |
Zug |
55 |
w |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
61 |
s |
1 |
53 |
s |
½ |
78 |
w |
1 |
2 |
w |
0 |
29 |
s |
1 |
22 |
w |
1 |
5 |
s |
0 |
5½ |
41½ |
353 |
5 |
20 |
10 |
FM |
Burnier David |
2311 |
2298 |
SUI |
Vevey Club |
25 |
w |
½ |
69 |
s |
0 |
29 |
w |
1 |
52 |
s |
½ |
57 |
w |
1 |
41 |
s |
1 |
17 |
w |
1 |
7 |
s |
½ |
3 |
w |
0 |
5½ |
41 |
399½ |
4 |
21 |
27 |
|
Schweizer Simon |
2178 |
2059 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
5 |
s |
0 |
72 |
w |
1 |
9 |
s |
0 |
49 |
w |
½ |
73 |
s |
1 |
44 |
w |
1 |
37 |
s |
½ |
23 |
w |
½ |
45 |
s |
1 |
5½ |
40 |
365 |
4 |
22 |
5 |
IM |
Benkovic Petar |
2425 |
2412 |
SUI |
Court |
39 |
s |
½ |
45 |
w |
1 |
15 |
s |
0 |
63 |
w |
½ |
53 |
w |
1 |
31 |
s |
½ |
40 |
w |
1 |
19 |
s |
0 |
43 |
w |
1 |
5½ |
39 |
372½ |
4 |
23 |
44 |
|
Bürki Roland |
2085 |
2083 |
SUI |
Bern |
17 |
w |
½ |
15 |
s |
0 |
18 |
w |
½ |
75 |
s |
½ |
62 |
w |
1 |
68 |
s |
½ |
53 |
w |
1 |
21 |
s |
½ |
40 |
w |
1 |
5½ |
38½ |
382 |
3 |
24 |
57 |
|
Karcher Patrick |
2015 |
2015 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
86 |
w |
1 |
34 |
s |
1 |
51 |
w |
1 |
1 |
s |
0 |
6 |
w |
½ |
17 |
s |
½ |
11 |
w |
½ |
5 |
s |
0 |
28 |
w |
½ |
5 |
46 |
406½ |
3 |
25 |
33 |
WFM |
De Seroux Camille |
2141 |
2115 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
20 |
s |
½ |
4 |
w |
0 |
32 |
s |
1 |
79 |
w |
1 |
48 |
s |
1 |
15 |
w |
½ |
8 |
s |
0 |
37 |
w |
1 |
9 |
s |
0 |
5 |
44½ |
381 |
4 |
26 |
25 |
WIM |
Bjerke Silje |
0 |
2193 |
NOR |
Norwegen |
2 |
s |
0 |
36 |
w |
1 |
8 |
s |
0 |
65 |
w |
1 |
45 |
s |
1 |
67 |
w |
1 |
12 |
w |
0 |
34 |
s |
1 |
11 |
w |
0 |
5 |
44 |
379½ |
5 |
27 |
9 |
FM |
Colmenares Aurelio |
2319 |
2312 |
SUI |
Echallens |
28 |
s |
0 |
46 |
w |
1 |
7 |
s |
1 |
67 |
- |
- |
56 |
w |
½ |
42 |
s |
1 |
60 |
w |
1 |
16 |
s |
0 |
15 |
w |
½ |
5 |
41 |
384 |
4 |
28 |
32 |
|
Leutwyler Mathias |
2143 |
2085 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
27 |
w |
1 |
6 |
s |
0 |
30 |
s |
½ |
48 |
w |
0 |
77 |
s |
1 |
70 |
w |
1 |
46 |
s |
1 |
8 |
w |
0 |
24 |
s |
½ |
5 |
41 |
359 |
4 |
29 |
34 |
|
Balzer Lars |
2133 |
2107 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
6 |
w |
0 |
35 |
s |
½ |
20 |
s |
0 |
82 |
- |
+ |
75 |
w |
1 |
48 |
s |
1 |
19 |
w |
0 |
71 |
s |
1 |
32 |
w |
½ |
5 |
39½ |
346½ |
4 |
30 |
18 |
|
Akermann Thomas |
2220 |
2191 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
89 |
w |
1 |
3 |
s |
0 |
28 |
w |
½ |
47 |
s |
½ |
60 |
w |
½ |
78 |
s |
1 |
31 |
w |
½ |
55 |
s |
1 |
12 |
w |
0 |
5 |
38½ |
369½ |
3 |
31 |
35 |
|
Jenal Jürg |
2106 |
2121 |
SUI |
St. Gallen |
14 |
s |
0 |
10 |
w |
0 |
72 |
s |
1 |
80 |
w |
1 |
87 |
s |
1 |
22 |
w |
½ |
30 |
s |
½ |
9 |
w |
0 |
65 |
s |
1 |
5 |
38½ |
367 |
4 |
32 |
24 |
|
Kupper Zeno |
2203 |
2183 |
SUI |
Bern |
1 |
w |
0 |
58 |
s |
½ |
25 |
w |
0 |
86 |
s |
1 |
79 |
s |
1 |
63 |
w |
1 |
54 |
s |
1 |
14 |
w |
0 |
29 |
s |
½ |
5 |
38 |
380½ |
4 |
33 |
40 |
|
Schweizer Samuel |
2097 |
1986 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
35 |
w |
1 |
12 |
s |
0 |
16 |
w |
0 |
90 |
s |
1 |
34 |
w |
½ |
53 |
s |
½ |
42 |
w |
½ |
59 |
s |
½ |
51 |
w |
1 |
5 |
38 |
370½ |
3 |
34 |
75 |
|
Pleininger Rudolf |
1939 |
1911 |
SUI |
Bern Bümpliz |
71 |
s |
1 |
24 |
w |
0 |
64 |
s |
0 |
36 |
w |
1 |
33 |
s |
½ |
58 |
s |
½ |
57 |
w |
1 |
26 |
w |
0 |
63 |
s |
1 |
5 |
36 |
359½ |
4 |
35 |
17 |
FM |
Simon Ralf-Axel |
2235 |
2174 |
GER |
Trubschachen |
33 |
s |
0 |
29 |
w |
½ |
45 |
s |
½ |
61 |
w |
1 |
63 |
s |
½ |
52 |
w |
½ |
67 |
s |
1 |
18 |
s |
0 |
57 |
w |
1 |
5 |
35½ |
367 |
3 |
36 |
36 |
|
Arounopoulos Stephan |
0 |
2111 |
GER |
Deutschland |
12 |
w |
0 |
26 |
s |
0 |
55 |
w |
1 |
34 |
s |
0 |
83 |
w |
1 |
57 |
s |
0 |
79 |
w |
1 |
68 |
s |
1 |
54 |
w |
1 |
5 |
35 |
362½ |
5 |
37 |
70 |
|
Dietiker Manuel |
1959 |
1863 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
56 |
w |
½ |
75 |
s |
1 |
66 |
w |
0 |
41 |
s |
½ |
69 |
w |
1 |
40 |
s |
½ |
21 |
w |
½ |
25 |
s |
0 |
55 |
w |
1 |
5 |
34½ |
374 |
3 |
38 |
20 |
|
Haas Carmi |
2214 |
2212 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
58 |
w |
1 |
13 |
s |
0 |
41 |
w |
½ |
70 |
s |
0 |
71 |
w |
1 |
60 |
s |
0 |
68 |
w |
1 |
42 |
s |
½ |
59 |
w |
1 |
5 |
34 |
363½ |
4 |
39 |
28 |
|
Andrist Pascal |
2171 |
2148 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
22 |
w |
½ |
17 |
s |
0 |
58 |
w |
0 |
83 |
s |
½ |
49 |
s |
1 |
59 |
w |
0 |
87 |
s |
1 |
67 |
w |
1 |
52 |
s |
1 |
5 |
32½ |
358 |
4 |
40 |
31 |
WFM |
Stoeri Laura |
2163 |
2145 |
SUI |
Payerne |
10 |
s |
1 |
5 |
w |
½ |
11 |
s |
0 |
59 |
w |
½ |
64 |
s |
1 |
37 |
w |
½ |
22 |
s |
0 |
44 |
w |
1 |
23 |
s |
0 |
4½ |
42½ |
380½ |
3 |
41 |
37 |
|
Bürgy Ivo |
2106 |
2033 |
SUI |
Düdingen |
8 |
s |
1 |
14 |
w |
0 |
38 |
s |
½ |
37 |
w |
½ |
84 |
s |
1 |
20 |
w |
0 |
59 |
s |
½ |
54 |
w |
½ |
49 |
s |
½ |
4½ |
40 |
355 |
2 |
42 |
54 |
|
Toenz Arthur |
2025 |
1954 |
FRA |
Therwil |
82 |
s |
½ |
81 |
w |
1 |
73 |
s |
1 |
4 |
w |
½ |
10 |
s |
0 |
27 |
w |
0 |
33 |
s |
½ |
38 |
w |
½ |
46 |
s |
½ |
4½ |
39½ |
353½ |
2 |
43 |
80 |
|
Duong Yisam |
1850 |
1900 |
SUI |
Bern |
76 |
w |
1 |
44 |
w |
½ |
88 |
s |
½ |
16 |
s |
½ |
58 |
w |
1 |
9 |
s |
0 |
18 |
w |
0 |
66 |
w |
1 |
22 |
s |
0 |
4½ |
39½ |
349 |
3 |
44 |
59 |
|
Tillmann Marc |
2011 |
1966 |
SUI |
Zollikofen |
62 |
w |
1 |
43 |
s |
½ |
70 |
w |
1 |
3 |
s |
0 |
17 |
w |
0 |
21 |
s |
0 |
48 |
w |
1 |
40 |
s |
0 |
74 |
w |
1 |
4½ |
39 |
380 |
4 |
45 |
42 |
|
Haldemann Paul |
2078 |
2093 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
15 |
w |
½ |
22 |
s |
0 |
35 |
w |
½ |
85 |
s |
1 |
26 |
w |
0 |
50 |
s |
1 |
51 |
w |
½ |
60 |
s |
1 |
21 |
w |
0 |
4½ |
38½ |
366 |
3 |
46 |
30 |
|
Myers Geoffrey |
2169 |
2153 |
SUI |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
13 |
w |
0 |
27 |
s |
0 |
89 |
w |
1 |
57 |
s |
0 |
90 |
w |
1 |
47 |
s |
1 |
28 |
w |
0 |
53 |
s |
1 |
42 |
w |
½ |
4½ |
35½ |
360 |
4 |
47 |
60 |
|
Messer Markus |
1921 |
2007 |
SUI |
Düdingen |
68 |
s |
0 |
62 |
w |
½ |
86 |
s |
1 |
30 |
w |
½ |
7 |
s |
0 |
46 |
w |
0 |
80 |
s |
½ |
73 |
w |
1 |
72 |
s |
1 |
4½ |
34 |
339 |
3 |
48 |
68 |
|
Thuner Stefan |
1945 |
1968 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
80 |
s |
0 |
50 |
w |
1 |
71 |
s |
½ |
28 |
s |
1 |
25 |
w |
0 |
29 |
w |
0 |
44 |
s |
0 |
77 |
w |
1 |
66 |
s |
1 |
4½ |
33½ |
349½ |
4 |
49 |
72 |
|
Peter Raymond |
1897 |
1949 |
SUI |
Lyss-Seeland |
67 |
w |
0 |
52 |
s |
½ |
75 |
w |
½ |
21 |
s |
½ |
39 |
w |
0 |
85 |
s |
1 |
76 |
w |
1 |
58 |
s |
½ |
41 |
w |
½ |
4½ |
33 |
342 |
2 |
50 |
84 |
|
Meyer Prosper |
1880 |
1880 |
SUI |
Biel Mett-Madretsch |
78 |
w |
0 |
48 |
s |
0 |
90 |
w |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
61 |
s |
1 |
45 |
w |
0 |
89 |
s |
1 |
72 |
w |
½ |
71 |
s |
1 |
4½ |
28 |
292 |
3 |
51 |
71 |
|
Gisler Maurice |
1953 |
0 |
SUI |
Payerne |
57 |
s |
1 |
59 |
w |
1 |
24 |
s |
0 |
8 |
w |
1 |
15 |
s |
0 |
7 |
w |
0 |
45 |
s |
½ |
63 |
w |
½ |
33 |
s |
0 |
4 |
41 |
376½ |
3 |
52 |
56 |
|
Riesen Markus |
2018 |
2012 |
SUI |
Köniz Bubenberg |
73 |
s |
0 |
49 |
w |
½ |
82 |
s |
1 |
20 |
w |
½ |
8 |
s |
½ |
35 |
s |
½ |
58 |
w |
1 |
17 |
s |
0 |
39 |
w |
0 |
4 |
39½ |
342½ |
2 |
53 |
73 |
|
Toenz Antoine |
1942 |
1801 |
FRA |
Therwil |
88 |
s |
0 |
57 |
w |
1 |
65 |
s |
1 |
19 |
w |
½ |
22 |
s |
0 |
33 |
w |
½ |
23 |
s |
0 |
46 |
w |
0 |
80 |
s |
1 |
4 |
39½ |
320½ |
3 |
54 |
65 |
|
Esper Christian |
1980 |
1939 |
SUI |
Bern Bümpliz |
74 |
w |
1 |
85 |
s |
1 |
78 |
w |
½ |
6 |
s |
½ |
12 |
w |
0 |
18 |
s |
½ |
32 |
w |
0 |
41 |
s |
½ |
36 |
s |
0 |
4 |
38½ |
365 |
2 |
55 |
45 |
|
Georgescu Lena |
2079 |
1969 |
SUI |
Bern |
19 |
s |
0 |
7 |
w |
0 |
36 |
s |
0 |
72 |
w |
1 |
81 |
s |
1 |
87 |
w |
1 |
64 |
s |
1 |
30 |
w |
0 |
37 |
s |
0 |
4 |
38 |
341 |
4 |
56 |
48 |
|
Neyer Renato |
2029 |
2063 |
SUI |
Toggenburg |
37 |
s |
½ |
87 |
w |
½ |
74 |
s |
1 |
13 |
w |
0 |
27 |
s |
½ |
8 |
w |
0 |
65 |
s |
½ |
64 |
w |
½ |
60 |
s |
½ |
4 |
37½ |
350 |
1 |
57 |
49 |
|
Frick Renato |
2036 |
2045 |
LIE |
Buchs (sg) |
51 |
w |
0 |
53 |
s |
0 |
81 |
s |
1 |
46 |
w |
1 |
20 |
s |
0 |
36 |
w |
1 |
34 |
s |
0 |
61 |
w |
1 |
35 |
s |
0 |
4 |
37 |
354½ |
4 |
58 |
43 |
|
Horber Jean-Marc |
2090 |
2067 |
SUI |
Bern |
38 |
s |
0 |
32 |
w |
½ |
39 |
s |
1 |
73 |
w |
1 |
43 |
s |
0 |
34 |
w |
½ |
52 |
s |
0 |
49 |
w |
½ |
64 |
s |
½ |
4 |
37 |
343½ |
2 |
59 |
55 |
|
Unternährer Nicolas |
2019 |
1997 |
SUI |
Court |
90 |
w |
1 |
51 |
s |
0 |
79 |
w |
½ |
40 |
s |
½ |
18 |
w |
0 |
39 |
s |
1 |
41 |
w |
½ |
33 |
w |
½ |
38 |
s |
0 |
4 |
36½ |
356½ |
2 |
60 |
64 |
|
Vifian Heinz |
1987 |
1944 |
SUI |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
81 |
s |
½ |
84 |
w |
½ |
80 |
s |
1 |
10 |
w |
0 |
30 |
s |
½ |
38 |
w |
1 |
27 |
s |
0 |
45 |
w |
0 |
56 |
w |
½ |
4 |
36 |
350 |
2 |
61 |
46 |
FM |
Ernst Rolf |
1988 |
2074 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
16 |
w |
0 |
63 |
s |
1 |
19 |
w |
0 |
35 |
s |
0 |
50 |
w |
0 |
74 |
s |
1 |
75 |
w |
1 |
57 |
s |
0 |
78 |
w |
1 |
4 |
35 |
341 |
4 |
62 |
81 |
|
Pantillon Patrick André |
1892 |
1849 |
SUI |
Murten |
44 |
s |
0 |
47 |
s |
½ |
76 |
w |
1 |
7 |
w |
0 |
23 |
s |
0 |
65 |
w |
0 |
81 |
s |
1 |
78 |
s |
½ |
82 |
w |
1 |
4 |
35 |
333½ |
3 |
63 |
47 |
|
Riedener Toni |
2065 |
2048 |
SUI |
Bern |
79 |
w |
1 |
61 |
w |
0 |
84 |
s |
½ |
22 |
s |
½ |
35 |
w |
½ |
32 |
s |
0 |
78 |
w |
1 |
51 |
s |
½ |
34 |
w |
0 |
4 |
34½ |
351 |
2 |
64 |
63 |
|
Leuenberger Urs |
1995 |
1958 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
85 |
w |
0 |
83 |
s |
1 |
34 |
w |
1 |
12 |
s |
0 |
40 |
w |
0 |
69 |
s |
1 |
55 |
w |
0 |
56 |
s |
½ |
58 |
w |
½ |
4 |
33½ |
356 |
3 |
65 |
61 |
|
Lazar Angelik |
1963 |
2006 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
83 |
w |
1 |
68 |
s |
0 |
53 |
w |
0 |
26 |
s |
0 |
85 |
w |
½ |
62 |
s |
1 |
56 |
w |
½ |
69 |
s |
1 |
31 |
w |
0 |
4 |
32 |
351 |
3 |
66 |
52 |
|
Wyss Peter A. |
2004 |
2038 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
84 |
s |
½ |
82 |
w |
1 |
37 |
s |
1 |
5 |
w |
0 |
68 |
w |
1 |
6 |
s |
0 |
16 |
w |
0 |
43 |
s |
0 |
48 |
w |
0 |
3½ |
40 |
365½ |
3 |
67 |
50 |
|
Janzek Jurij |
2042 |
0 |
SUI |
Zürich Höngg |
49 |
s |
1 |
73 |
w |
½ |
68 |
w |
½ |
27 |
- |
+ |
13 |
s |
0 |
26 |
s |
0 |
35 |
w |
0 |
39 |
s |
0 |
75 |
w |
½ |
3½ |
37 |
356 |
2 |
68 |
82 |
|
Musaelyan Arshavir |
1879 |
1891 |
SUI |
Bern |
47 |
w |
1 |
65 |
w |
1 |
67 |
s |
½ |
11 |
- |
- |
66 |
s |
0 |
23 |
w |
½ |
38 |
s |
0 |
36 |
w |
0 |
76 |
s |
½ |
3½ |
37 |
346½ |
2 |
69 |
39 |
|
Strauss Jürgen |
2075 |
2102 |
SUI |
Bern |
11 |
s |
½ |
20 |
w |
1 |
10 |
s |
0 |
84 |
w |
½ |
37 |
s |
0 |
64 |
w |
0 |
73 |
s |
½ |
65 |
w |
0 |
83 |
s |
1 |
3½ |
36 |
347 |
2 |
70 |
66 |
|
Bounlom Samyo |
1978 |
1880 |
SUI |
Aadorf |
77 |
s |
1 |
88 |
w |
½ |
44 |
s |
0 |
38 |
w |
1 |
16 |
w |
0 |
28 |
s |
0 |
71 |
w |
0 |
74 |
s |
0 |
85 |
w |
1 |
3½ |
35 |
313 |
3 |
71 |
53 |
|
Arquint Andri |
1999 |
2026 |
SUI |
Engadin |
34 |
w |
0 |
90 |
s |
1 |
48 |
w |
½ |
17 |
s |
0 |
38 |
s |
0 |
84 |
w |
1 |
70 |
s |
1 |
29 |
w |
0 |
50 |
w |
0 |
3½ |
34½ |
335½ |
3 |
72 |
38 |
|
Schneuwly Achim |
2103 |
2083 |
SUI |
Düdingen |
9 |
w |
0 |
21 |
s |
0 |
31 |
w |
0 |
55 |
s |
0 |
86 |
w |
1 |
90 |
s |
1 |
84 |
w |
1 |
50 |
s |
½ |
47 |
w |
0 |
3½ |
33½ |
336½ |
3 |
73 |
78 |
|
Eschle Hubert |
0 |
1918 |
GER |
Deutschland |
52 |
w |
1 |
67 |
s |
½ |
42 |
w |
0 |
58 |
s |
0 |
21 |
w |
0 |
75 |
s |
½ |
69 |
w |
½ |
47 |
s |
0 |
84 |
w |
1 |
3½ |
32½ |
352 |
2 |
74 |
87 |
|
Lüthi Walter |
1850 |
0 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
54 |
s |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
56 |
w |
0 |
18 |
s |
0 |
76 |
w |
½ |
61 |
w |
0 |
86 |
s |
1 |
70 |
w |
1 |
44 |
s |
0 |
3½ |
32½ |
312 |
2 |
75 |
89 |
|
Reutimann Hans Peter |
1843 |
1817 |
SUI |
Dübendorf |
87 |
s |
½ |
37 |
w |
0 |
49 |
s |
½ |
23 |
w |
½ |
29 |
s |
0 |
73 |
w |
½ |
61 |
s |
0 |
86 |
w |
1 |
67 |
s |
½ |
3½ |
32 |
343½ |
1 |
76 |
58 |
|
Dönni Alfred |
2012 |
1955 |
SUI |
Flawil |
43 |
s |
0 |
86 |
w |
½ |
62 |
s |
0 |
81 |
w |
½ |
74 |
s |
½ |
77 |
w |
1 |
49 |
s |
0 |
80 |
w |
½ |
68 |
w |
½ |
3½ |
29½ |
321½ |
1 |
77 |
88 |
|
Mathieu Cla |
1845 |
1807 |
SUI |
Burgdorf |
70 |
w |
0 |
79 |
s |
0 |
83 |
w |
½ |
89 |
s |
1 |
28 |
w |
0 |
76 |
s |
0 |
85 |
w |
1 |
48 |
s |
0 |
87 |
w |
1 |
3½ |
26½ |
317½ |
3 |
78 |
62 |
|
Thode Gilda |
2004 |
1963 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
50 |
s |
1 |
80 |
w |
1 |
54 |
s |
½ |
14 |
w |
0 |
19 |
s |
0 |
30 |
w |
0 |
63 |
s |
0 |
62 |
w |
½ |
61 |
s |
0 |
3 |
36½ |
348½ |
2 |
79 |
69 |
|
Kube Hannelore |
0 |
1961 |
GER |
Deutschland |
63 |
s |
0 |
77 |
w |
1 |
59 |
s |
½ |
25 |
s |
0 |
32 |
w |
0 |
80 |
w |
½ |
36 |
s |
0 |
83 |
w |
½ |
81 |
s |
½ |
3 |
32½ |
330½ |
1 |
80 |
90 |
|
Koch Jost |
1824 |
0 |
SUI |
Ostermundigen Bantiger |
48 |
w |
1 |
78 |
s |
0 |
60 |
w |
0 |
31 |
s |
0 |
82 |
w |
½ |
79 |
s |
½ |
47 |
w |
½ |
76 |
s |
½ |
53 |
w |
0 |
3 |
32 |
329 |
1 |
81 |
86 |
|
Rimann Theo |
1821 |
1856 |
SUI |
Köniz Bubenberg |
60 |
w |
½ |
42 |
s |
0 |
57 |
w |
0 |
76 |
s |
½ |
55 |
w |
0 |
82 |
s |
1 |
62 |
w |
0 |
84 |
s |
½ |
79 |
w |
½ |
3 |
30½ |
327½ |
1 |
82 |
76 |
|
Maurer Daniel |
1935 |
0 |
SUI |
Schweiz |
42 |
w |
½ |
66 |
s |
0 |
52 |
w |
0 |
29 |
- |
- |
80 |
s |
½ |
81 |
w |
0 |
90 |
s |
1 |
87 |
w |
1 |
62 |
s |
0 |
3 |
28 |
346½ |
2 |
83 |
83 |
|
Stadler Rudolf |
1888 |
1776 |
SUI |
Bern |
65 |
s |
0 |
64 |
w |
0 |
77 |
s |
½ |
39 |
w |
½ |
36 |
s |
0 |
89 |
w |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
79 |
s |
½ |
69 |
w |
0 |
2½ |
30½ |
276½ |
0 |
84 |
74 |
|
Kalbermatter Philipp |
1939 |
1891 |
SUI |
Turtmann |
66 |
w |
½ |
60 |
s |
½ |
63 |
w |
½ |
69 |
s |
½ |
41 |
w |
0 |
71 |
s |
0 |
72 |
s |
0 |
81 |
w |
½ |
73 |
s |
0 |
2½ |
30 |
336½ |
0 |
85 |
85 |
|
Limacher Armin |
1876 |
1859 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
64 |
s |
1 |
54 |
w |
0 |
87 |
s |
0 |
45 |
w |
0 |
65 |
s |
½ |
49 |
w |
0 |
77 |
s |
0 |
90 |
w |
1 |
70 |
s |
0 |
2½ |
30 |
322½ |
2 |
86 |
79 |
|
Bohrer Ruth |
1904 |
1916 |
SUI |
Basel Post |
24 |
s |
0 |
76 |
s |
½ |
47 |
w |
0 |
32 |
w |
0 |
72 |
s |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
74 |
w |
0 |
75 |
s |
0 |
90 |
w |
1 |
2½ |
30 |
296½ |
1 |
87 |
67 |
|
Lang Erik |
1965 |
1974 |
SUI |
Oftringen |
75 |
w |
½ |
56 |
s |
½ |
85 |
w |
1 |
9 |
s |
0 |
31 |
w |
0 |
55 |
s |
0 |
39 |
w |
0 |
82 |
s |
0 |
77 |
s |
0 |
2 |
34½ |
324 |
1 |
88 |
51 |
|
Saikrishnan Sai |
2040 |
2003 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
53 |
w |
1 |
70 |
s |
½ |
43 |
w |
½ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
34½ |
123 |
1 |
89 |
41 |
|
Wyttenbach Jürg |
2092 |
2094 |
SUI |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
30 |
s |
0 |
8 |
w |
0 |
46 |
s |
0 |
77 |
w |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
83 |
s |
1 |
50 |
w |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
32 |
216 |
1 |
90 |
77 |
|
Buntschu Kurt |
1927 |
0 |
SUI |
Belp |
59 |
s |
0 |
71 |
w |
0 |
50 |
s |
1 |
33 |
w |
0 |
46 |
s |
0 |
72 |
w |
0 |
82 |
w |
0 |
85 |
s |
0 |
86 |
s |
0 |
1 |
30½ |
308 |
1 |
|