2. Bundesliga
Zone A
3. Runde
Rangliste
Rang |
Club |
MP |
EP |
1 |
Bern N.N. 1 |
9 |
25 |
2 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 |
8 |
26 |
3 |
SGM-Team Fribourg-Neuville 1 |
6 |
20,5 |
4 |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 |
6 |
20 |
5 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 |
5 |
18 |
6 |
Aarau SK 1 |
4 |
20,5 |
7 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 |
2 |
20 |
8 |
Basel BVB 2 |
0 |
10 |
Einzelresultate
Bern N.N. 1 (2249) |
- |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2201) |
4,5 |
: |
3,5 |
Erwartung |
4,43 |
: |
3,57 |
Georg, Michel (2207) |
- |
Häner, Philipp (2200) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Sutter, Oliver (2417) |
- |
Schneuwly, Achim (2132) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Widmer, Simon (2228) |
- |
Känel, Hansjürg (2384) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Adler, Joel (2318) |
- |
Vonlanthen, Markus (2009) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Denoth, Mario (2158) |
- |
Suter, Stephan (2123) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Kümin, Simon (2373) |
- |
Ermeni, Avni (2285) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Wilhelm, Serge (2097) |
- |
Meyer, Bernhard (2213) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Zimmermann, Peter (2194) |
- |
Nideröst, Bruno (2260) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2133) |
- |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2135) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Erwartung |
3,87 |
: |
4,13 |
Riff, Jean-Noël (2371) |
- |
Brönnimann, Michael (2159) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Desboeufs, Michaël (2098) |
- |
Sammelspieler (0) |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
Riff, Sébastian (2222) |
- |
Curien, Nicolas (2290) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Hassler, Franck (2233) |
- |
Sammelspieler (0) |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
Desboeufs, Cédric (1909) |
- |
Rufener, Markus (2266) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Osberger, Frédéric (1944) |
- |
Salzgeber, Frank (2187) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Furrer, Marc (2143) |
- |
Schmid, Simon (1748) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Staub, Ludovic (2144) |
- |
Andrist, Pascal (2160) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
SGM-Team Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2116) |
- |
Aarau SK 1 (1973) |
5 |
: |
3 |
Erwartung |
5,17 |
: |
2,83 |
Kolly, Jacques (2299) |
- |
Regez, Markus (2202) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Burnier, David (2290) |
- |
Buffat, Pierre-André (1709) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jacot, Laurent (2219) |
- |
Schmid, Martin (2100) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Mauron, Pierre (2068) |
- |
Backlund, Björn Urban (2131) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dousse, Jean-Jacques (2122) |
- |
Bodmer, Marcel (2082) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Epiney, Frédéric (1954) |
- |
Greuter, Martin (1779) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Valek, Georg (1926) |
- |
Meyer, Daniel (2059) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Gobet, Tobie (2047) |
- |
Gloor, Roger (1725) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|