1.Regionalliga
1.Regionalliga Zone A
6. Runde
Neuchâtel | - | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
SK Thun | - | Bern | 5 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Valais 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Grand Echiquier Lausanne | - | Guy Otine | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel | 12 | 24½ |
2. | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 6 | 20 |
3. | Bern | 6 | 18 |
Valais 2 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | SK Thun | 5 | 18 |
6. | Guy Otine | 5 | 15 |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 3 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel (2107) | - | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss 2 (1966) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Philippe Berset (2114) | - | Silvio Graf (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Mikic (2062) | - | Karin Haack (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2241) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Didier Leuba (2213) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2095) | - | Jürg Häberli (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renaud Guyot (1914) | - | Matthias Berger (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
SK Thun (1977) | - | Bern (1928) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ramon Stucki (1996) | - | Noël Studer (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Roth (2076) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Finger (1997) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Stucki (2032) | - | David Schaffner (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fridolin Marty (1921) | - | Linus Rösler (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bien (1837) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1950) | - | Valais 2 (1958) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michaël Desboeufs (2028) | - | Léonard Besse (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Retti (1742) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (2004) | - | Georges Fritz (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Osberger (2044) | - | Christian Michaud (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Desboeufs (2013) | - | Stephan Major (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Maître (1869) | - | Yves Roduit (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grand Echiquier Lausanne (2021) | - | Guy Otine (2015) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Michel Racloz (2090) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1889) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Leresche (2045) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2121) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Aleksey Khanabiev (1965) | - | Mauro Boffa (2147) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stasa Cuckovic (2118) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1857) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aurélien Pomini (1808) | - | Manuel Lopez (2063) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonathan Monteverde (2102) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |