1.Regionalliga
2. Runde
Zug 1 | - | Réti 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Herrliberg | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Wetzikon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Luzern Tribschen 1 | - | Sihlfeld | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern Tribschen 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Réti 2 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Herrliberg | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Wetzikon 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Zug 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Sihlfeld | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (2028) | - | Réti 2 (2085) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2103) | - | Robert Hauser (2135) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (1995) | - | Markus Räber (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2125) | - | Ruben Porras Campo (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (2054) | - | Stefan Berger (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Zindel (1979) | - | Roman Schnelli (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zlatko Musil (1912) | - | Adrian Siegel (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herrliberg (1950) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1931) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Bodmer (1968) | - | Max Schultheiss (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Remensberger (2103) | - | Ingo Klaus (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2060) | - | Robert Schetty (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Dünner (1697) | - | Sami Veseloski (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Torricelli (1880) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rodrigo Meier (1993) | - | Maurus Meier (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 2 (2060) | - | Wetzikon 2 (1951) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Patrick Eschmann (2123) | - | Thomas Künzli (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2111) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2060) | - | Leonard Züst (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Schnorrberger (1979) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kohli (1979) | - | Urs Leuenberger (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2107) | - | Anton Paschke (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern Tribschen 1 (2049) | - | Sihlfeld (1994) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Albert Gabersek (2105) | - | René P. Meier (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2172) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2101) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (1918) | - | Otto Giordanengo (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Neubert (1935) | - | Werner Paul Schmidt (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2063) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |