1. Bundesliga
3. Runde
Wollishofen 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Winterthur ASK 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Réti 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 4 | 13½ |
3. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Winterthur ASK 1 | 2 | 12½ |
6. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 1 (2251) | - | Bodan 1 (2282) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Olivier Moor (2378) | - | Dennis Breder (2438) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2377) | - | Theo Hommeles (2412) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Moor (2355) | - | Andreas Modler (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Mäser (2303) | - | Dieter Knödler (2348) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Bauert (2236) | - | Michael Schmid (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2241) | - | Marcel Wildi (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kohli (2043) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Bous (2075) | - | Stefan Egle (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur ASK 1 (2306) | - | Riehen 1 (2281) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nico Georgiadis (2397) | - | Bela Toth (2343) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Jenni (2527) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2330) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2237) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2327) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Studer (2302) | - | Hartmut Metz (2299) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2274) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Bucher (2245) | - | Ralf Schmidt (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2132) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 1 (2277) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2276) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lars Rindlisbacher (2369) | - | Hannes Rau (2453) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Muheim (2314) | - | Markus Klauser (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anvar Turdyev (2337) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2313) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2256) | - | Alex Lienhard (2269) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joël Adler (2269) | - | Nicolas Curien (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lehmann (2265) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Schiendorfer (2213) | - | Matthias Thaler (2195) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2195) | - | Markus Regez (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2427) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2353) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Bauer (2616) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2452) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Pelletier (2605) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2468) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2571) | - | Peter Kühn (2375) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Bogner (2576) | - | Branko Filipovic (2388) | 1 | : | 0 |
Monika Seps (2276) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2327) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Gantner (2288) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2331) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2241) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francesco Antognini (2240) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |