2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
4. Runde
Bern 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Fribourg 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Birseck 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 7 | 23½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 7 | 22½ |
3. | Neuchâtel 1 | 5 | 16½ |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Fribourg 1 | 3 | 14 |
6. | Baden 1 | 2 | 14½ |
7. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Bern 1 | 2 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern 1 (1984) | - | Nyon 1 (2258) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Zeno Kupper (2163) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2405) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (2053) | - | Gabriele Botta (2311) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt (2017) | - | Holger Rasch (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1981) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1973) | - | Nicolas Duport (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Stadler (1947) | - | Lindo Duratti (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wälti (1933) | - | Alexis Skouvaklis (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Wüst (1807) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2317) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2186) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Andrei Sokolov (2543) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2418) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrice Lerch (2331) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2227) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Noël Riff (2455) | - | Yves Reich (2197) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bilel Bellahcene (2340) | - | Philippe Berset (2171) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Domont (2381) | - | Roland Hauser (2159) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2256) | - | Nicola Mikic (2058) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frédéric Osberger (2087) | - | Christian Terraz (2073) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ludovic Staub (2142) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fribourg 1 (2090) | - | Baden 1 (2114) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Cédric Pahud (2173) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Jacot (2175) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Achim Schneuwly (2077) | - | Matthias Saurer (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2066) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Bürgy (2082) | - | Yannick Suter (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sylvain Julmy (2102) | - | Daniel Giudici (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2060) | - | Andras Puskas (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benoît Perruchoud (1982) | - | Martin Jenny (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (2102) | - | Tribschen 1 (2136) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Benjamin Seitz (2215) | - | Andrin Wüest (2249) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Björn Holzhauer (2179) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2233) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrew Lumsdon (2122) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2235) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zoran Bojic (2165) | - | Armin Hartmann (2149) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nandor Vilagos (2043) | - | Albert Gabersek (2090) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Borer (2062) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2132) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Laurids Stockert (1930) | - | Davide Arcuti (2067) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Frank Neubert (1931) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |