2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
3. Runde
Nyon 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Baden 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bern 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 5 | 16½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 16 |
3. | Neuchâtel 1 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Baden 1 | 2 | 11½ |
5. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 10 |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Bern 1 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2258) | - | Tribschen 1 (2150) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2389) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2268) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2322) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2250) | - | Kevin Cremer (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yvan Masserey (2296) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio Colmenares (2204) | - | Martin Herzog (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Duport (2235) | - | Albert Gabersek (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexis Skouvaklis (2207) | - | Frank Neubert (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Schmid (2164) | - | Davide Arcuti (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2076) | - | Birseck 1 (2112) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Heinz Schaufelberger (2277) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2226) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexander Lipecki (2135) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2236) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Leo Müller (2140) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2210) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Helmut Eidinger (2152) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2103) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Saurer (2045) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2086) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sai Saikrishnan (1927) | - | Matthias Frey (1985) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Jenny (1996) | - | Laurids Stockert (1937) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hendrik Pruys (1934) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Neuchâtel 1 (2192) | - | Fribourg 1 (2114) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jacques Kolly (2288) | - | Laurent Jacot (2184) | ½ | : | ½ |
Avni Ermeni (2273) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2233) | - | Rainer Schaub (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Leuba (2165) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2197) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Berset (2160) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hauser (2163) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Mikic (2059) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2048) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2268) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2170) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Bürki (2080) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2354) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2152) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Radt (2028) | - | Patrice Lerch (2323) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (2036) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1979) | - | Franck Hassler (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Stadler (1960) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1982) | - | Dylan Viennot (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |