2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone B
7. Runde
Réti 2 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Liechtenstein 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 14 | 46½ |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 9 | 31½ |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 9 | 28½ |
4. | Sprengschach 1 | 7 | 26 |
5. | Réti 2 | 5 | 22 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 24 |
7. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 4 | 23 |
8. | Liechtenstein 1 | 4 | 22½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2019) | - | Sprengschach 1 (2135) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Peter Pfister (2140) | - | Julian Schärer (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2213) | - | Felix Bahl (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2069) | - | Damian Karrer (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Meier (2046) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Berger (1993) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schnelli (1949) | - | Raphael Sprenger (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Tarnutzer (1872) | - | Marcel Eberle (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Suter (1866) | - | Claude Douguet (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 1 (2085) | - | Liechtenstein 1 (2087) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marc Potterat (2221) | - | Max Hess (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Völker (2136) | - | Rainer Bezler (2258) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Georg Morger (2168) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salerno (2088) | - | Nadja Jussupow (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (2033) | - | Mario Kobler (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Christian Weigand (2076) | - | Andràs Guller (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Rexhepi (2006) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enno Proyer (1954) | - | Renato Frick (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2110) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2159) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Parwis Nabavi (2226) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2292) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Geoffrey Myers (2181) | - | Marcel Hug (2274) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lars Bäumer (2186) | - | Felix Csajka (2199) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Massimo Cavaletto (2089) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2231) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinrich Tanner (2072) | - | Christian Issler (2099) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Arthur Toenz (2047) | - | Severin Walser (2014) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hermann H. Koch (2025) | - | Timo Schönhof (2005) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max Schultheiss (2051) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gonzen 1 (2343) | - | Winterthur ASK 2 (2094) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Imre (junior) Hera (2563) | - | David Mäder (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Lötscher (2478) | - | Daniel Borner (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valery Atlas (2463) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dmitry Atlas (2236) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2393) | - | Severin Vogt (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ali Habibi (2263) | - | Roman Freuler (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Meyer (2166) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slobodan Adzic (2181) | - | Samuel Bär (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |