2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
4. Runde
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Réti 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 7 | 24 |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 5 | 18½ |
4. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 19 |
5. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Basel SG 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel 1 (2087) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2222) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Pascal Vianin (2210) | - | Patrice Lerch (2355) | ½ | : | ½ |
Antonin Robert (2168) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2507) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Rohrer (2108) | - | Franck Hassler (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Terraz (2119) | - | Quentin Burri (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hauser (2087) | - | Guillaume Goettelmann (2138) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Berset (2125) | - | Dylan Viennot (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Loïc Devanthéry (1905) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1976) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 1 (2046) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2245) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Sylvain Julmy (2142) | - | Marco Lehmann (2343) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Jacot (2191) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2385) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2071) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2300) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2067) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Deschenaux (2024) | - | Lukas Muheim (2328) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Bürgy (2091) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marius Cornée (1896) | - | Markus Martig (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Mettraux (1886) | - | Marcel Fischer (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2164) | - | Basel SG 1 (2116) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2324) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (2282) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lubomir Kovac (2268) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2271) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2245) | - | Rolf Walti (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schwander (2184) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2120) | - | Mathias Paul (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (2070) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Bobbià (1818) | - | Frank Weidt (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 1 (2261) | - | Payerne 1 (2174) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jonas Wyss (2298) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2532) | - | Simon Stoeri (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Monika Müller-Seps (2280) | - | David Burnier (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francesco Antognini (2263) | - | Noé Duruz (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Levrand (2175) | - | Alex Lienhard (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wagner (2249) | - | Laura Stoeri (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rubén Porras Campo (2102) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Kriste (2191) | - | Florian Zarri (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |