1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone D
4. Runde
Gonzen 2 | - | Sprengschach 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 2 | - | Liechtenstein 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Weinfelden 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 2 | 8 | 16 |
2. | Liechtenstein 1 | 4 | 13 |
3. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 11 |
Flawil 1 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Gonzen 2 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Sprengschach 2 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Weinfelden 1 | 3 | 11 |
8. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen 2 (2056) | - | Sprengschach 2 (1786) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Ingo Meyer (2203) | - | Ibro Ibrahimi (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Bürgi (2170) | - | Joshua Grob (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2024) | - | Marc Steinmann (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (1990) | - | Ramon Gämperli (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olga Kurapova (1988) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Duke Kreutzmann (1961) | - | Fabrizio Bruni (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 2 (1971) | - | Liechtenstein 1 (2019) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Klaus Zeiler (2047) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2153) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Bruttel (1863) | - | Andràs Guller (2023) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Max Knaus (2036) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1991) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Morf (1946) | - | Dejan Jelic (1894) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dietmar Panek (1992) | - | Renato Frick (2034) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Hirzel (1944) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Weinfelden 1 (1981) | - | Winterthur 2 (2145) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Plüss (2149) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2253) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Businger (2049) | - | Erich Lang (2225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2171) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1828) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Preiss (1795) | - | Roman Freuler (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeroen Naarding (1894) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1893) | - | Flawil 1 (1970) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sandro Knaus (2120) | - | Thomas Näf (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berni Imfeld (1978) | - | Stefan Kurz (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Hofstetter (1898) | - | Alfred Dönni (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Remo Schönbächler (1875) | - | Thomas Würth (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sepp Sidler (1766) | - | Raymond Peter (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Bucher (1722) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |