1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone D
1. Runde
Bodan 2 | - | Gonzen 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Liechtenstein 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Weinfelden 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Flawil 1 | - | Sprengschach 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Flawil 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Winterthur 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 1 | 3 |
Weinfelden 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Liechtenstein 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Sprengschach 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Bodan 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 2 (1970) | - | Gonzen 2 (2066) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Klaus Zeiler (2088) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hirzel (1958) | - | Ingo Meyer (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dietmar Panek (1993) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Heckmann (1942) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Morf (1940) | - | Olga Kurapova (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Frommherz (1896) | - | Jan Selinga (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Liechtenstein 1 (2037) | - | Winterthur 2 (2128) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rainer Bezler (2259) | - | Erich Lang (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Natter (2013) | - | David Mäder (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andràs Guller (1998) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2115) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1997) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renato Frick (1996) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dejan Jelic (1959) | - | Roman Freuler (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Weinfelden 1 (1942) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1837) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mark Zichanowicz (2166) | - | Sandro Knaus (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Plüss (2170) | - | Berni Imfeld (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Hasler (1798) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1839) | - | Sepp Sidler (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Aklin (1790) | - | Robert Lechler (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeroen Naarding (1891) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1593) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1970) | - | Sprengschach 2 (1957) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Näf (2117) | - | Lukas Meier (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kurz (2042) | - | Helene Mira (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Dönni (2004) | - | Raphael Sprenger (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Würth (1971) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raymond Peter (1894) | - | Erik Seiler (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Draxl (1790) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |