1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone D
3. Runde
Sprengschach 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Gonzen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Liechtenstein 1 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Liechtenstein 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Flawil 1 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Weinfelden 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Gonzen 2 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Sprengschach 2 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Sprengschach 2 (1846) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1876) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Joshua Grob (1857) | - | Sandro Knaus (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1929) | - | Berni Imfeld (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Seiler (1836) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Stief (1976) | - | Sepp Sidler (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Gämperli (1744) | - | Markus Rhyner (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jannik Bounlom (1733) | - | Samuel Bucher (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1962) | - | Bodan 2 (1943) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Näf (2126) | - | Joachim Schmid (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kurz (2033) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (2006) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Würth (1983) | - | Max Knaus (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raymond Peter (1871) | - | Martin Hirzel (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Simon (1750) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2203) | - | Gonzen 2 (2121) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kambez Nuri (2336) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2320) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Bichsel (2369) | - | Ali Habibi (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Ballmer (2112) | - | Jan Selinga (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Mäder (2212) | - | Ingo Meyer (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Freuler (1997) | - | Olga Kurapova (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2193) | - | Daniel Reist (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liechtenstein 1 (2019) | - | Weinfelden 1 (1855) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Natter (2007) | - | Robert Berger (1289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Ferster (2189) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andràs Guller (2020) | - | Peter Plüss (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1996) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dejan Jelic (1879) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Frick (2020) | - | Heinz Aklin (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |