1. Regionalliga
Zone A
2. Runde
Bern 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Montreux 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Nyon 2 | - | Court 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 2 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Montreux 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Court 1 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Bern 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 1 (2004) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2068) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean-Marc Horber (2101) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schaffner (2049) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1967) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Gyger (2010) | - | Christian Terraz (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wälti (1945) | - | André Desages (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Marti (1951) | - | François Budaï (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Neuchâtel 1 (1961) | - | Montreux 1 (2100) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2152) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Abderrahim Berrada (1887) | - | Gabriele Botta (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hauser (2093) | - | Nicola Ambrosini (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1872) | - | Beat Binder (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Galerne (1864) | - | Olivier Ulmann (1689) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Hasler (1898) | - | Steve Monthoux (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1998) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1988) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sandor Kaszas (2112) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yoandry Hinojosa Lopez | - | Adrien De Kalbermatten (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Riesen (1992) | - | Thomas Lessinnes (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miralem Novalic (1996) | - | Stasa Cuckovic (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Gautschi (1998) | - | Samuel Leresche (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Hefti (1893) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 2 (2026) | - | Court 1 (1916) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Olaf Schweitzer (2108) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2128) | - | Renaud Gerber (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Schmid (2202) | - | Fabien Maître (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Coletta (1919) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schaerer (1826) | - | Christian Graber (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1970) | - | Julien Lesniak (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |