Schweizerische Mädchenmeisterschaft
2021
U10
Rang | Code | Name | Verein | Prangins | Payerne | Zürich | Total | Final 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24581 | Jordan Christina | Zürich Chess4kids | 54 | 61 | 66 | 181 | Qualifiziert |
2 | 23007 | Speerli Maria | Zugerland Chessmates Sk | 56 | 41 | 64 | 161 | Qualifiziert |
3 | 24638 | Gregor Elena | Zürich Chess4kids | 46 | 72 | 41 | 159 | Qualifiziert |
4 | 23946 | Nikolaisen Nora | Dssp | 31 | 41 | 41 | 113 | Qualifiziert |
5 | 25070 | Sahakyan Stella | Dssp | 31 | 41 | 41 | 113 | Qualifiziert |
6 | 24583 | Cavadini Alice | Zürich Chess4kids | 41 | 21 | 41 | 103 | Qualifiziert |
7 | 24005 | Speerli Carmen | Zugerland Chessmates Sk | 31 | 31 | 21 | 83 | 1. Ersatz |
8 | 24606 | Begdullayeva Karina | Ksc Thalwil Zh | 21 | 31 | 31 | 83 | 2. Ersatz |
9 | 24299 | Malkhasyan Gohar | Zürich Wollishofen | 26 | 31 | 21 | 78 | 3. Ersatz |
10 | 25089 | Holzinger Elena | Zugerland Chessmates Sk | 36 | 41 | 77 | ||
11 | 24216 | Casucci Luana | Ksc Zollikerberg Zh | 21 | 31 | 52 | ||
12 | 25327 | Muenzer Natalie | Dssp | 11 | 31 | 42 | ||
13 | Aragonda Sahasra | Chess4Kids | 31 | 31 | ||||
14 | 25085 | Kasper Anna | Dssp | 26 | 26 | |||
15 | 25310 | Pukkinen Emma | Zugerland Chessmates Sk | 26 | 26 | |||
16 | 24942 | Coletta Lauranne | Echallens | 21 | 21 | |||
17 | Wyss Anina | Dssp | 21 | 21 | ||||
18 | 25229 | Baisse Rose | Zürich Chess4kids | 21 | 21 | |||
19 | 25344 | Castelltort Elina | Garde du Roi | 21 | 21 | |||
20 | Pinelli Leandra | Dssp | 1 | 11 | 12 | |||
21 | Friedmann Alexandra | La Garde Du Roi | 11 | 11 | ||||
22 | El Meligy Salma | Payerne | 11 | 11 | ||||
23 | 25210 | Näf Schmid Eva | Toggenburg | 11 | 11 |
U12
Rang | Code | Name | Verein | Prangins | Payerne | Zürich | Total | Final 2021 | Bemerkung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24713 | Shatil Or | Vevey Club | 78 | 76 | 115 | 269 | Qualifiziert | ISR |
2 | 23419 | Glanc Lea | Schachklub Markus Regez | 42 | 84 | 41 | 167 | Qualifiziert | CH |
3 | 24047 | Bangerter Ena | Zürich Réti Ask | 48 | 55 | 41 | 144 | Qualifiziert | CH |
4 | 24077 | Zerdillas-Herrera Karmen | Zürich Chess4Kids | 31 | 26 | 36 | 93 | Qualifiziert | CH |
5 | 24046 | Cavadini Lavinia | Zürich Chess4kids | 21 | 31 | 31 | 83 | Qualifiziert | CH |
6 | 24604 | Begdullayeva Diana | Dssp | 31 | 21 | 16 | 68 | Qualifiziert | CH |
7 | 25008 | Shi Helena | Nyon | 26 | 31 | 57 | 1. Ersatz | ||
8 | 23033 | Kalia Melania | Thalwil Dssp | 31 | 16 | 47 | 2. Ersatz | ||
9 | 23701 | Chérix Lily | Genève Ecole D'echecs | 21 | 26 | 47 | 3. Ersatz | ||
10 | 24012 | Bros Maria | Dssp | 36 | 36 | ||||
11 | 23681 | Schmotolokha Daria | Zürich Sg | 31 | 31 | ||||
12 | 23963 | Gendre Laetitia | Payerne | 26 | 26 | ||||
13 | Meyer Josephine | 26 | 26 | ||||||
14 | 25342 | Teubert Sala | Chess4Kids | 16 | 16 | ||||
15 | 25312 | Franck Itala | La Garde Du Roi | 16 | 16 |
U14
Rang | Code | Name | Verein | Prangins | Payerne | Zürich | Total | Final 2021 | Bemerkung | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22869 | Brüssow Nina | w | Schachklub Markus Regez | 78 | 80 | 37 | 195 | Qualifiziert | CH |
2 | 24129 | Deroux Mila | w | Thalwil Schulschachprofis | 21 | 26 | 47 | Qualifiziert | CH | |
3 | 23515 | Schläpfer Lisanne | w | Dssp | 44 | 44 | Qualifiziert | CH | ||
4 | 25326 | Antonova Svetlana | w | SV Wollishofen | 26 | 26 | Qualifiziert | CH | ||
5 | 24261 | Alsaadi Mareya | w | Zugerland Chessmates Sk | 21 | 21 | Qualifiziert | CH | ||
6 | 25339 | Kathriner Vanessa | w | Dssp | 16 | 16 | Qualifiziert | CH | ||
7 | 25319 | Cupaiolo Lenna | w | La Garde Du Roi | 11 | 11 | 1. Ersatz |
U16
Rang | Code | Name | Verein | Prangins | Payerne | Zürich | Total | Final 2021 | Bemerkung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24002 | Bangerter Daria | Zürich Réti Ask | 58 | 52 | 37 | 147 | Qualifiziert | CH |
2 | 22870 | Brüssow Johanna | Schachklub Markus Regez | 41 | 31 | 26 | 98 | Qualifiziert | CH |
3 | 23540 | Sele Timea | Triesen Sc | 21 | 31 | 31 | 83 | Qualifiziert | LIE |
4 | 23008 | Beyeler Lilo | Dssp | 31 | 21 | 26 | 78 | Qualifiziert | CH |
5 | 23508 | Fischer Rhea | Dssp | 21 | 21 | Qualifiziert | CH | ||
6 | 25308 | Steuernagel Zaira | Zürich Chess4kids | 11 | 11 | Qualifiziert | CH |