Nationalliga B
Ost
9. Runde
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | - | St. Gallen SK 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich Wollishofen 2 | - | Winterthur SG 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | - | Zürich SG 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 2 | 14 | 40 |
2. | Winterthur SG 2 | 12 | 43 |
3. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 12 | 41 |
4. | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | 12 | 38½ |
5. | Trubschachen 1 | 10 | 38½ |
6. | St. Gallen SK 1 | 9 | 37 |
7. | Engadin 1 | 8 | 36 |
8. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 31½ |
9. | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 4 | 24 |
10. | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 30½ |
Einzelresultate
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 (2085) | - | St. Gallen SK 1 (2164) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Daniel Contin (2377) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2432) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alec Salvetti (2269) | - | Peter Klings (2211) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Francesco Antognini (2214) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2206) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andrea Caldelari (1993) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2194) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gabriele Botta (1918) | - | Anton Thaler (2155) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Camponovo (1982) | - | Jürg Jenal (2115) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Joel Kruell (1842) | - | Peter Nusch (1952) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Halit Redzepi (2044) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2158) | - | Winterthur SG 2 (2204) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Wyss (2257) | - | Johannes Steckner (2313) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2181) | - | Michael Bucher (2288) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Albisetti (2212) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2307) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Gähler (2229) | - | Daniel Borner (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clemens Suter (2140) | - | Kambez Nuri (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2094) | - | René Hirzel (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anastasia Gavrilova (2057) | - | Rolf Benz (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Kradolfer (2095) | - | Roman Freuler (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 (2141) | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2211) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Christoph Drechsler (2231) | - | Markus Klauser (2385) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gary Krähenbühl (2183) | - | Nicolas Curien (2279) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Valdivia (2197) | - | Markus Rufener (2254) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Carmi Haas (2179) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2218) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Martin Egli (2058) | - | Pascal Andrist (2186) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karo Nuri (1995) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2148) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2044) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Michael Brönnimann (2170) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 (2186) | - | Zürich SG 2 (2168) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dejan Pikula (2522) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2384) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Scherer (2238) | - | Marcel Hug (2298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2225) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2244) | - | Felix Csajka (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2101) | - | Christian Issler (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Mitic (2074) | - | Daan Geerke (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mihailo Gordic (2034) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Vasic (2048) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2112) | - | Engadin 1 (1940) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Ralf-Axel Simon (2226) | - | Toni Preziuso (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gundula Heinatz (2237) | - | Paul Risch (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2243) | - | Jonas Wyss (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2174) | - | Samuel Nogler (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Denoth (2150) | - | Silvio Grass (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andres Widmer (2038) | - | Felix Schwab (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Felder (1904) | - | Toni Paganini (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Heinatz (1922) | - | Andri Luzi (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |