2. Liga
Nordwest 1
1. Runde
Birseck 2 | - | Novartis 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
BVB 1 | - | Roche 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Birsfelden 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Reinach-Rössli 2 | - | Brugg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Novartis 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Roche 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | BVB 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Brugg 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Birseck 2 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Riehen 4 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 2 (1832) | - | Novartis 1 (1843) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ernst Fatzer (1936) | - | Stefan Hörbing (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1869) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Fischli (1895) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1707) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Olivier (1851) | - | Jan Jungmann (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dobr (1775) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Caroline Annaheim (1665) | - | Bernhard Erb (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
BVB 1 (1674) | - | Roche 1 (1785) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Erwin Pfluger (1479) | - | Josef Koch (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Stauffiger (1671) | - | Kurt Fallegger (1557) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Gasser (1704) | - | Christoph Nimptsch (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1770) | - | Werner Pollermann (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Mäser (1745) | - | Werner Bänziger (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Herrmann (1676) | - | Gabriel Pongracz (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden 1 (2126) | - | Riehen 4 (1905) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Henryk Dobosz (2416) | - | Peter Polanyi (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2228) | - | Dominik Altmann (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2243) | - | Ruth Bohrer-Moser (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2193) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Imhoff (1853) | - | Frank Schambach (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Brborovic (1823) | - | Rudolf Frey (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinach-Rössli 2 (2121) | - | Brugg 1 (1955) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Juan-Luis Fernandez (2345) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2020) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Buttenmüller (2082) | - | Niels Bech Christensen (2109) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Jud (2019) | - | Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Hansen | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrick Berg (2132) | - | Marcel Jakob (1966) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philip Müller (2029) | - | Alois Kofler (1744) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Flemming Eriksen (1935) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |