3. Liga
Nordwest 2
7. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | - | SK Biel 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Court 2 | - | Jura 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Grenchen 1 | - | Solothurn 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Biel 3 | - | Basel 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 14 | 34½ |
2. | Grenchen 1 | 12 | 31½ |
3. | SK Biel 1 | 8 | 23 |
4. | Court 2 | 8 | 22 |
5. | Biel 3 | 6 | 18½ |
6. | Basel 3 | 4 | 15 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 4 | 15 | |
8. | Solothurn 3 | -1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1669) | - | SK Biel 1 (1769) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1730) | - | Rolf Neeser (1634) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Isailovic (1585) | - | André Bleichenbacher (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Retti (1725) | - | Ernst Lehmann (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Desboeufs (1596) | - | Alush Blakaj (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Paci (1718) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alec Schneider (1657) | - | Tim Boner (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 2 (1590) | - | Jura 1 (1916) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Kurt Steiner (1750) | - | Fredy Gertsch (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Andreazzi (1810) | - | Marcel Eschmann (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Lesniak (1721) | - | Gilles Droux (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Degiacometti (1578) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Mohni (1426) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Axel Steiner (1255) | - | Walter Zingg (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grenchen 1 (1846) | - | Solothurn 3 (1581) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Christian Berchtold (2095) | - | Wessel Lammers (1483) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Ehrsam (1808) | - | Stephan Husek (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlo Stöcklin (1815) | - | Dominik Greter (1541) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Pfister (1669) | - | Lothar Winterhalder (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hert (1833) | - | Hans Fischer (1584) | ½ | : | ½ |
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1858) | - | Thomas Freiburghaus (1549) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel 3 (1691) | - | Basel 3 (1603) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Maria Grandjean (1878) | - | Florian Rosebrock (1634) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter M. Walter (1660) | - | Alain Studer (1537) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rudolf Hadorn (1669) | - | Markus Felder (1627) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gottfried Maurer (1756) | - | Reto Sigrist (1659) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Clavadetscher (1518) | - | Joel Cuénod (1557) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Künzi (1664) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |