2. Liga
Zentral 2
7. Runde
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Roche 1 | - | Reichenstein 3 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Therwil 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Olten 2 | - | Baden 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 3 | 9 | 24½ |
2. | Therwil 2 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Olten 2 | 8 | 22 |
4. | Roche 1 | 8 | 20½ |
5. | Riehen 4 | 8 | 20 |
6. | Birseck 2 | 7 | 20 |
7. | Baden 3 | 6 | 20 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1794) | - | Birseck 2 (1791) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1923) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Lustenberger (1876) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Eigenmann (1876) | - | Albert Fischli (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Wüst (1749) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Danush Ameti (1767) | - | Tobias Marti (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1574) | - | Andrea Huber (1276) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roche 1 (1739) | - | Reichenstein 3 (1923) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Josef Koch (1937) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (1945) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Pollermann (1867) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2035) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Hammerschmidt (1724) | - | Margrit Malachowski (2005) | 0 | : | 1 | |
André Fischer (1426) | - | Franz Meier (1987) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Christoph Erhardt (1754) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Walter Maeschli (1811) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Riehen 4 (1957) | - | Therwil 2 (1919) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Selami Spahiu | - | Philipp Häner (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Polanyi (1984) | - | Michael Schröter (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Luginbühl (2123) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Chevalier (1903) | - | Marc Jud (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schambach (1921) | - | Kurt Steck (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1852) | - | Werner Koch (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 2 (1843) | - | Baden 3 (1885) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jesse Angst (1870) | - | André Brunner (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Catherine Thürig (1934) | - | Patrick Fallet (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Niederer (1927) | - | Klaus Sabo (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Born (1791) | - | Robert Achermann (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Angst (1776) | - | Sebastian Durand (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Donghi (1757) | - | Martin Abbühl (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |