4. Liga
Ost 7
5. Runde
Schlieren 1 | - | Réti 6 | 2 | : | 4 |
Letzi 2 | - | UBS 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
IBM 2 | - | Baden 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
EW Zürich 2 | - | Freiamt 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | EW Zürich 2 | 9 | 18½ |
2. | Letzi 2 | 7 | 21 |
3. | Baden 5 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Réti 6 | 7 | 17 |
5. | Freiamt 3 | 5 | 14 |
6. | Schlieren 1 | 3 | 14½ |
7. | UBS 3 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | IBM 2 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Schlieren 1 (1584) | - | Réti 6 (1644) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Eduard Havelka (1711) | - | Bernhard Burkhardt (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georgios Anthitsis (1496) | - | Eduard J. Peyer | 0 | : | 1 |
Ilir Mehmeti (1635) | - | Alexander Dybov (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hitz (1589) | - | Paul Arm (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Passenheim (1446) | - | Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1541) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Ulrich Litscher (1627) | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1534) | 1 | : | 0 |
Letzi 2 (1618) | - | UBS 3 (1543) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Laurent Schneider (1889) | - | Roland Berthold (1572) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jörg Lutz (1664) | - | Markus Böni (1490) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hassan Rahmani (1639) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1534) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bryan Hess (1567) | - | Alfred Gromme (1575) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Busslinger (1526) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thomas Güldenapfel (1422) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
IBM 2 (1561) | - | Baden 5 (1706) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Robert Mollet (1586) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Gross (1521) | - | Rolf Schärer (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Brodersen (1601) | - | Felix Müri (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Ott (1495) | - | Otakar Mares (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ewald Feldmann (1499) | - | Peter Steinmann (1595) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Vetterli (1663) | - | Karl Wilhelm (1697) | ½ | : | ½ |
EW Zürich 2 (1647) | - | Freiamt 3 (1644) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mile Kajtez (1905) | - | Manfred Andres (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Klicov (1686) | - | Marco Agustoni (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nenad Pavlica (1558) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Suter (1648) | - | Pius Sibler (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mileta Petkovic (1612) | - | Cornelio Agustoni (1551) | ½ | : | ½ |
Micha Frei (1472) | - | Marie-Theres Hänggi-Steiner (1465) | 1 | : | 0 |